Live Football : Australia

New South Wales live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:06 (GMT+1)

18 January 2017

League Table

Australia – New South Wales

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1APIA Leichhardt Tigers00000000
1Blacktown City FC00000000
1Bonnyrigg White Eagles00000000
1Hakoah Sydney City East00000000
1Manly United00000000
1Parramatta FC00000000
1Rockdale City Suns00000000
1Sutherland Sharks00000000
1Sydney FC Youth00000000
1Sydney Olympic00000000
1Sydney United 5800000000
1Wollongong Wolves00000000

Fixtures

Australia – New South Wales

Saturday, 11 March 2017
8:30
Sutherland Sharks
v
Manly United
9:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Sydney Olympic
9:00
Parramatta FC
v
Wollongong Wolves
9:00
Sydney FC Youth
v
Rockdale City Suns
Sunday, 12 March 2017
5:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Blacktown City FC
8:00
Sydney United 58
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Saturday, 18 March 2017
9:00
Blacktown City FC
v
Sutherland Sharks
Sunday, 19 March 2017
5:00
Manly United
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
5:00
Parramatta FC
v
Sydney FC Youth
5:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Wollongong Wolves
6:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
7:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Sydney United 58
Saturday, 25 March 2017
6:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Sydney United 58
8:30
Sutherland Sharks
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
9:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Blacktown City FC
9:00
Sydney FC Youth
v
Sydney Olympic
Sunday, 26 March 2017
6:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Manly United
8:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Parramatta FC
Saturday, 1 April 2017
10:00
Blacktown City FC
v
Wollongong Wolves
10:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Rockdale City Suns
Sunday, 2 April 2017
7:00
Manly United
v
Sydney FC Youth
7:00
Parramatta FC
v
Sydney Olympic
8:00
Sydney United 58
v
Sutherland Sharks
8:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Saturday, 8 April 2017
10:30
Sutherland Sharks
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
11:00
Sydney FC Youth
v
Blacktown City FC
Sunday, 9 April 2017
7:00
Parramatta FC
v
Manly United
7:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
8:00
Sydney United 58
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
9:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Sydney Olympic
Friday, 14 April 2017
7:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Sydney FC Youth
7:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
8:00
Sydney United 58
v
Wollongong Wolves
Saturday, 15 April 2017
10:30
Sutherland Sharks
v
Rockdale City Suns
11:00
Blacktown City FC
v
Parramatta FC
Monday, 17 April 2017
7:00
Manly United
v
Sydney Olympic
Saturday, 22 April 2017
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Sutherland Sharks
11:00
Parramatta FC
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
11:00
Sydney FC Youth
v
Sydney United 58
Sunday, 23 April 2017
7:00
Manly United
v
Rockdale City Suns
7:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Blacktown City FC
7:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
Saturday, 29 April 2017
10:30
Sutherland Sharks
v
Wollongong Wolves
11:00
Blacktown City FC
v
Manly United
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Rockdale City Suns
Sunday, 30 April 2017
8:00
Sydney United 58
v
Parramatta FC
8:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Sydney Olympic
9:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Sydney FC Youth
Saturday, 6 May 2017
11:00
Manly United
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
11:00
Parramatta FC
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
11:00
Sydney FC Youth
v
Sutherland Sharks
Sunday, 7 May 2017
7:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Sydney United 58
7:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
9:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Blacktown City FC
Saturday, 13 May 2017
10:30
Sutherland Sharks
v
Parramatta FC
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Sydney FC Youth
Sunday, 14 May 2017
7:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Sydney Olympic
7:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Rockdale City Suns
8:00
Sydney United 58
v
Manly United
8:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Blacktown City FC
Saturday, 20 May 2017
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Parramatta FC
11:00
Manly United
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
11:00
Sydney FC Youth
v
Wollongong Wolves
Sunday, 21 May 2017
7:00
Blacktown City FC
v
Sydney United 58
7:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Sutherland Sharks
9:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Saturday, 27 May 2017
11:40
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Sydney United 58
Sunday, 28 May 2017
7:00
Blacktown City FC
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
7:00
Manly United
v
Sutherland Sharks
7:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
7:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Parramatta FC
9:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Sydney FC Youth
Saturday, 3 June 2017
10:30
Sutherland Sharks
v
Blacktown City FC
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Manly United
11:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
11:00
Sydney FC Youth
v
Parramatta FC
Sunday, 4 June 2017
7:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Sydney Olympic
8:00
Sydney United 58
v
Rockdale City Suns
Friday, 9 June 2017
12:30
Sydney United 58
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
Saturday, 10 June 2017
8:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Sutherland Sharks
11:00
Manly United
v
Wollongong Wolves
11:00
Parramatta FC
v
Rockdale City Suns
Sunday, 11 June 2017
7:00
Blacktown City FC
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Monday, 12 June 2017
7:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Sydney FC Youth
Saturday, 17 June 2017
10:30
Sutherland Sharks
v
Sydney United 58
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
11:00
Sydney FC Youth
v
Manly United
Sunday, 18 June 2017
7:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Parramatta FC
7:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Blacktown City FC
9:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
Saturday, 24 June 2017
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Sydney United 58
11:00
Manly United
v
Parramatta FC
Sunday, 25 June 2017
7:00
Blacktown City FC
v
Sydney FC Youth
7:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Sutherland Sharks
7:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Rockdale City Suns
8:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Wollongong Wolves
Saturday, 1 July 2017
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
11:00
Sydney FC Youth
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sunday, 2 July 2017
7:00
Parramatta FC
v
Blacktown City FC
7:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Sydney United 58
9:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Sutherland Sharks
9:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Manly United
Saturday, 15 July 2017
10:30
Sutherland Sharks
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
11:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Wollongong Wolves
Sunday, 16 July 2017
7:00
Blacktown City FC
v
Sydney Olympic
8:00
Sydney United 58
v
Sydney FC Youth
8:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Parramatta FC
9:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Manly United
Saturday, 22 July 2017
11:00
Sydney FC Youth
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
Sunday, 23 July 2017
7:00
Manly United
v
Blacktown City FC
7:00
Parramatta FC
v
Sydney United 58
7:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Sutherland Sharks
9:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
9:00
Sydney Olympic
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Saturday, 29 July 2017
8:00
Sydney United 58
v
Sydney Olympic
10:30
Sutherland Sharks
v
Sydney FC Youth
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Wollongong Wolves
11:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Parramatta FC
Sunday, 30 July 2017
7:00
Blacktown City FC
v
Rockdale City Suns
8:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Manly United
Saturday, 5 August 2017
11:00
Manly United
v
Sydney United 58
11:00
Parramatta FC
v
Sutherland Sharks
11:00
Sydney FC Youth
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sunday, 6 August 2017
7:00
Blacktown City FC
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
7:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
9:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Wollongong Wolves
Sunday, 13 August 2017
7:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Rockdale City Suns
7:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Manly United
7:00
Parramatta FC
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
7:00
Sutherland Sharks
v
Sydney Olympic
7:00
Sydney United 58
v
Blacktown City FC
7:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Sydney FC Youth