Live Football : Australia

Capital live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:00 (GMT+1)

23 February 2017

League Table

Australia – Capital

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Belconnen United00000000
1Canberra FC00000000
1Canberra Olympic00000000
1FFA Centre of Excellence00000000
1Gungahlin United00000000
1Monaro Panthers00000000
1Riverina Rhinos00000000
1Tigers FC00000000
1Tuggeranong United00000000
1Woden Valley00000000

Fixtures

Australia – Capital

Saturday, 1 April 2017
6:00
Canberra FC
v
Riverina Rhinos
6:00
FFA Centre of Excellence
v
Woden Valley
8:30
Belconnen United
v
Gungahlin United
Sunday, 2 April 2017
6:00
Tigers FC
v
Tuggeranong United
6:10
Monaro Panthers
v
Canberra Olympic
Saturday, 8 April 2017
7:00
Monaro Panthers
v
Tigers FC
7:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
Belconnen United
7:30
Woden Valley
v
Gungahlin United
Sunday, 9 April 2017
7:00
Canberra Olympic
v
Canberra FC
7:00
Tuggeranong United
v
FFA Centre of Excellence
Saturday, 22 April 2017
7:00
FFA Centre of Excellence
v
Monaro Panthers
7:30
Woden Valley
v
Riverina Rhinos
9:30
Belconnen United
v
Canberra FC
Sunday, 23 April 2017
7:00
Gungahlin United
v
Tuggeranong United
7:00
Tigers FC
v
Canberra Olympic
Saturday, 29 April 2017
7:00
Monaro Panthers
v
Gungahlin United
7:00
Tuggeranong United
v
Riverina Rhinos
Sunday, 30 April 2017
7:00
Canberra FC
v
Woden Valley
7:00
Canberra Olympic
v
Belconnen United
7:00
Tigers FC
v
FFA Centre of Excellence
Saturday, 6 May 2017
7:00
FFA Centre of Excellence
v
Canberra Olympic
7:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
Monaro Panthers
9:30
Belconnen United
v
Woden Valley
Sunday, 7 May 2017
7:00
Canberra FC
v
Tuggeranong United
7:00
Gungahlin United
v
Tigers FC
Saturday, 13 May 2017
7:00
FFA Centre of Excellence
v
Gungahlin United
7:00
Monaro Panthers
v
Canberra FC
7:00
Tigers FC
v
Riverina Rhinos
7:30
Woden Valley
v
Canberra Olympic
Sunday, 14 May 2017
7:00
Tuggeranong United
v
Belconnen United
Saturday, 20 May 2017
7:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
FFA Centre of Excellence
7:30
Woden Valley
v
Tuggeranong United
9:30
Belconnen United
v
Monaro Panthers
Sunday, 21 May 2017
7:00
Canberra FC
v
Tigers FC
7:00
Canberra Olympic
v
Gungahlin United
Saturday, 27 May 2017
7:00
FFA Centre of Excellence
v
Canberra FC
7:00
Gungahlin United
v
Riverina Rhinos
7:00
Monaro Panthers
v
Woden Valley
Sunday, 28 May 2017
7:00
Tigers FC
v
Belconnen United
7:00
Tuggeranong United
v
Canberra Olympic
Saturday, 3 June 2017
7:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
Canberra Olympic
7:30
Woden Valley
v
Tigers FC
9:30
Belconnen United
v
FFA Centre of Excellence
Sunday, 4 June 2017
7:00
Canberra FC
v
Gungahlin United
7:00
Tuggeranong United
v
Monaro Panthers
Saturday, 10 June 2017
7:00
Monaro Panthers
v
Canberra Olympic
7:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
Canberra FC
7:30
Woden Valley
v
FFA Centre of Excellence
Sunday, 11 June 2017
7:00
Gungahlin United
v
Belconnen United
7:00
Tuggeranong United
v
Tigers FC
Saturday, 24 June 2017
7:00
FFA Centre of Excellence
v
Tuggeranong United
9:30
Belconnen United
v
Riverina Rhinos
Sunday, 25 June 2017
7:00
Canberra FC
v
Canberra Olympic
7:00
Gungahlin United
v
Woden Valley
7:00
Tigers FC
v
Monaro Panthers
Saturday, 1 July 2017
7:00
Monaro Panthers
v
FFA Centre of Excellence
7:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
Woden Valley
Sunday, 2 July 2017
7:00
Canberra FC
v
Belconnen United
7:00
Canberra Olympic
v
Tigers FC
7:00
Tuggeranong United
v
Gungahlin United
Saturday, 15 July 2017
7:00
FFA Centre of Excellence
v
Tigers FC
7:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
Tuggeranong United
7:30
Woden Valley
v
Canberra FC
9:30
Belconnen United
v
Canberra Olympic
Sunday, 16 July 2017
7:00
Gungahlin United
v
Monaro Panthers
Saturday, 22 July 2017
7:00
Monaro Panthers
v
Riverina Rhinos
7:30
Woden Valley
v
Belconnen United
Sunday, 23 July 2017
7:00
Canberra Olympic
v
FFA Centre of Excellence
7:00
Tigers FC
v
Gungahlin United
7:00
Tuggeranong United
v
Canberra FC
Saturday, 29 July 2017
7:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
Tigers FC
9:30
Belconnen United
v
Tuggeranong United
Sunday, 30 July 2017
7:00
Canberra FC
v
Monaro Panthers
7:00
Canberra Olympic
v
Woden Valley
7:00
Gungahlin United
v
FFA Centre of Excellence
Saturday, 5 August 2017
7:00
FFA Centre of Excellence
v
Riverina Rhinos
7:00
Monaro Panthers
v
Belconnen United
Sunday, 6 August 2017
7:00
Gungahlin United
v
Canberra Olympic
7:00
Tigers FC
v
Canberra FC
7:00
Tuggeranong United
v
Woden Valley
Saturday, 12 August 2017
7:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
Gungahlin United
7:30
Woden Valley
v
Monaro Panthers
9:30
Belconnen United
v
Tigers FC
Sunday, 13 August 2017
7:00
Canberra FC
v
FFA Centre of Excellence
7:00
Canberra Olympic
v
Tuggeranong United
Saturday, 19 August 2017
7:00
Canberra Olympic
v
Riverina Rhinos
7:00
FFA Centre of Excellence
v
Belconnen United
7:00
Monaro Panthers
v
Tuggeranong United
Sunday, 20 August 2017
7:00
Gungahlin United
v
Canberra FC
7:00
Tigers FC
v
Woden Valley