Live Football : Australia

Capital live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:52 (GMT+2)

23 October 2017

League Table

Australia – Capital

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Canberra Olympic1815216322+4147
2FFA Centre of Excellence1811345017+3336
3Belconnen United1811165524+3134
4Gungahlin United1810263232032
5Canberra FC189454521+2431
6Tigers FC189094037+327
7Tuggeranong United188283034–426
8Woden Valley1842123152–2114
9Riverina Rhinos1814131571–567
10Monaro Panthers1812151162–515

Results

Australia – Capital

Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Gungahlin United
1 - 0
Canberra FC
F
T
Tigers FC
6 - 3
Woden Valley
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Canberra Olympic
6 - 1
Riverina Rhinos
F
T
FFA Centre of Excellence
2 - 0
Belconnen United
F
T
Monaro Panthers
2 - 0
Tuggeranong United
Wednesday, 16 August 2017
A
A
W
Canberra Olympic
3 - 0
FFA Centre of Excellence
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Canberra FC
1 - 1
FFA Centre of Excellence
F
T
Canberra Olympic
4 - 0
Tuggeranong United
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Riverina Rhinos
0 - 3
Gungahlin United
F
T
Woden Valley
2 - 2
Monaro Panthers
F
T
Belconnen United
1 - 0
Tigers FC
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
Gungahlin United
3 - 3
Canberra Olympic
F
T
Tigers FC
1 - 5
Canberra FC
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
FFA Centre of Excellence
12 - 0
Riverina Rhinos
F
T
Monaro Panthers
0 - 6
Belconnen United
F
T
Tuggeranong United
4 - 1
Woden Valley
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
F
T
Tuggeranong United
0 - 0
FFA Centre of Excellence
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
Canberra FC
5 - 0
Monaro Panthers
F
T
Canberra Olympic
3 - 0
Woden Valley
F
T
Gungahlin United
2 - 0
FFA Centre of Excellence
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Riverina Rhinos
0 - 1
Tigers FC
F
T
Belconnen United
2 - 1
Tuggeranong United
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Tigers FC
4 - 0
Gungahlin United
F
T
Tuggeranong United
4 - 2
Canberra FC
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Monaro Panthers
2 - 2
Riverina Rhinos
F
T
Woden Valley
1 - 3
Belconnen United
Sunday, 16 July 2017
F
T
Gungahlin United
2 - 0
Monaro Panthers
Saturday, 15 July 2017
F
T
Riverina Rhinos
1 - 2
Tuggeranong United
F
T
Woden Valley
2 - 4
Canberra FC
F
T
Belconnen United
1 - 2
Canberra Olympic
Saturday, 8 July 2017
F
T
Riverina Rhinos
2 - 4
Canberra Olympic
Sunday, 2 July 2017
F
T
Canberra FC
1 - 2
Belconnen United
F
T
Canberra Olympic
2 - 0
Tigers FC
F
T
Tuggeranong United
3 - 1
Gungahlin United
Saturday, 1 July 2017
F
T
Monaro Panthers
0 - 4
FFA Centre of Excellence
F
T
Riverina Rhinos
0 - 3
Woden Valley
Sunday, 25 June 2017
F
T
Canberra FC
0 - 0
Canberra Olympic
F
T
Gungahlin United
0 - 3
Woden Valley
F
T
Tigers FC
3 - 1
Monaro Panthers
Saturday, 24 June 2017
F
T
FFA Centre of Excellence
3 - 0
Tuggeranong United
F
T
Belconnen United
6 - 0
Riverina Rhinos
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
F
T
FFA Centre of Excellence
2 - 0
Tigers FC
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Riverina Rhinos
0 - 3
FFA Centre of Excellence
Sunday, 11 June 2017
F
T
Gungahlin United
3 - 3
Belconnen United
F
T
Tuggeranong United
4 - 3
Tigers FC
Saturday, 10 June 2017
F
T
Monaro Panthers
0 - 3
Canberra Olympic
F
T
Riverina Rhinos
1 - 1
Canberra FC
F
T
Woden Valley
2 - 1
FFA Centre of Excellence
Thursday, 8 June 2017
F
T
Tuggeranong United
3 - 1
Monaro Panthers
Sunday, 4 June 2017
F
T
Canberra FC
1 - 2
Gungahlin United
Saturday, 3 June 2017
F
T
Woden Valley
2 - 4
Tigers FC
F
T
Belconnen United
0 - 1
FFA Centre of Excellence
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Tigers FC
3 - 0
Belconnen United
F
T
Tuggeranong United
1 - 3
Canberra Olympic
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
FFA Centre of Excellence
3 - 3
Canberra FC
F
T
Gungahlin United
3 - 0
Riverina Rhinos
F
T
Monaro Panthers
0 - 5
Woden Valley
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Canberra FC
3 - 0
Tigers FC
F
T
Canberra Olympic
5 - 2
Gungahlin United
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Woden Valley
1 - 2
Tuggeranong United
F
T
Belconnen United
7 - 0
Monaro Panthers
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Tuggeranong United
1 - 4
Belconnen United
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
FFA Centre of Excellence
4 - 2
Gungahlin United
F
T
Monaro Panthers
0 - 2
Canberra FC
F
T
Tigers FC
7 - 0
Riverina Rhinos
F
T
Woden Valley
2 - 8
Canberra Olympic
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Canberra FC
1 - 2
Tuggeranong United
F
T
Gungahlin United
3 - 1
Tigers FC
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
FFA Centre of Excellence
2 - 3
Canberra Olympic
F
T
Riverina Rhinos
3 - 1
Monaro Panthers
F
T
Belconnen United
6 - 1
Woden Valley
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Canberra FC
2 - 0
Woden Valley
F
T
Canberra Olympic
4 - 3
Belconnen United
F
T
Tigers FC
0 - 4
FFA Centre of Excellence
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Monaro Panthers
1 - 2
Gungahlin United
F
T
Tuggeranong United
3 - 3
Riverina Rhinos
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Gungahlin United
1 - 0
Tuggeranong United
F
T
Tigers FC
1 - 7
Canberra Olympic
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
FFA Centre of Excellence
5 - 0
Monaro Panthers
F
T
Woden Valley
2 - 2
Riverina Rhinos
F
T
Belconnen United
2 - 4
Canberra FC
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Canberra Olympic
0 - 3
Canberra FC
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Monaro Panthers
0 - 5
Tigers FC
F
T
Riverina Rhinos
0 - 5
Belconnen United
F
T
Woden Valley
0 - 2
Gungahlin United
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Monaro Panthers
1 - 3
Canberra Olympic
F
T
Tigers FC
1 - 0
Tuggeranong United
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Canberra FC
7 - 0
Riverina Rhinos
F
T
FFA Centre of Excellence
3 - 1
Woden Valley
F
T
Belconnen United
4 - 0
Gungahlin United