Live Football : Australia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:26 (GMT+1)

11 February 2016

Australia – Hyundai A-League

Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Adelaide United
2 - 2
Sydney FC
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC
4 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
F
T
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
0 - 1
Perth Glory
F
T
Newcastle Jets
2 - 1
Melbourne City FC
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 3
Blacktown City FC

Australia – Northern:: play-off

Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Hellenic
3 - 1
Darwin Olympic

Australia – Northern

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Mindil Padres
3 - 5
University Azzurri FC
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Darwin Olympic
5 - 0
Casuarina
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Port Darwin
3 - 0
Palmerston FC
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
University Azzurri FC
1 - 4
Hellenic

Australia – Western

Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
Armadale
1 - 4
Balcatta
F
T
Bayswater City
5 - 1
Stirling Lions
F
T
Cockburn City
0 - 3
Perth Glory Youth
F
T
Inglewood United
2 - 4
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Perth
2 - 1
Subiaco
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 0
Floreat Athena

Australia – Capital:: play-off

Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Canberra FC
1 - 3
Canberra Olympic

Australia – Capital

Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
Canberra FC
3 - 2
Cooma Tigers
F
T
Canberra Olympic
1 - 1
Gungahlin United
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2 - 0
Blacktown City FC

Australia – New South Wales

Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
4 - 4
Blacktown Spartans
F
T
Blacktown City FC
4 - 1
Sutherland Sharks
F
T
Manly United
1 - 2
Parramatta FC
F
T
Rockdale City Suns
0 - 4
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
F
T
South Coast Wolves
2 - 0
Marconi Stallions
F
T
Sydney Olympic
1 - 0
Sydney United 58

Australia – FFA Cup

Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Melbourne Victory
2 - 0
Perth Glory

Australia – Queensland

Saturday, 27 February 2016
8:00
Gold Coast City
v
Redlands United
9:00
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
v
Brisbane Strikers
9:00
SWQ Thunder
v
North Queensland Fury FC
9:30
Brisbane City
v
Moreton Bay United
10:00
Western Pride
v
Sunshine Coast
Sunday, 28 February 2016
6:00
Olympic F.C.
v
FNQ FC Heat

Australia – Southern

Friday, 26 February 2016
9:30
West Adelaide
v
Adelaide Olympic
Saturday, 27 February 2016
5:30
Adelaide City
v
Croydon Kings
5:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
v
Adelaide Comets
5:30
South Adelaide
v
Adelaide Raiders
5:30
West Torrens Birkalla
v
Campbelltown City
Sunday, 28 February 2016
7:30
Adelaide United Youth
v
Adelaide Blue Eagles

Australia – Northern New South Wales

Saturday, 9 April 2016
6:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Edgeworth Eagles
Sunday, 10 April 2016
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Broadmeadow Magic
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Valentine Phoenix
6:30
Maitland
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:30
Weston Workers
v
Newcastle Jets Youth

Australia – Victorian

Thursday, 18 February 2016
10:30
Oakleigh Cannons
v
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Friday, 19 February 2016
10:15
Bentleigh Greens
v
Bulleen Lions
10:15
Pascoe Vale SC
v
Avondale Heights
10:30
Melbourne Knights
v
Green Gully Cavaliers
Saturday, 20 February 2016
5:00
Melbourne Victory Youth
v
Northcote City
9:00
Hume City FC
v
Richmond
Sunday, 21 February 2016
8:00
South Melbourne
v
Heidelberg United

Australia – Tasmania Victory

Friday, 18 March 2016
10:00
Olympia FC Warriors
v
South Hobart
Saturday, 19 March 2016
2:00
Kingborough Lions
v
Launceston City
4:00
Clarence United
v
Devonport City
6:00
Hobart Zebras
v
Northern Rangers