Live Football : Australia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:04 (GMT+2)

29 April 2016

Sunday, 1 May 2016
8:00
Adelaide United
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Australia – Northern

Saturday, 30 April 2016
11:15
Casuarina
v
Shamrock Rovers
13:15
Port Darwin
v
University Azzurri FC

Australia – Queensland

Saturday, 30 April 2016
8:30
FNQ FC Heat
v
Brisbane Strikers
9:00
SWQ Thunder
v
Sunshine Coast
10:30
Brisbane City
v
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
11:00
North Queensland Fury FC
v
Redlands United
Sunday, 1 May 2016
7:00
Gold Coast City
v
Olympic F.C.

Australia – Western

Saturday, 30 April 2016
9:00
ECU Joondalup
v
Balcatta
9:00
Perth
v
Perth Glory Youth
9:00
Sorrento
v
Inglewood United
9:00
Stirling Lions
v
Floreat Athena
9:00
Subiaco
v
Bayswater City
11:00
Armadale
v
Cockburn City

Australia – Southern

Saturday, 30 April 2016
7:30
Adelaide Comets
v
Adelaide Blue Eagles
7:30
Croydon Kings
v
North Eastern Metro Stars
7:30
West Adelaide
v
South Adelaide
7:30
West Torrens Birkalla
v
Adelaide City
11:30
Adelaide Olympic
v
Campbelltown City
11:30
Adelaide Raiders
v
Adelaide United Youth

Australia – Capital

Saturday, 30 April 2016
6:00
FFA Centre of Excellence
v
Canberra Olympic
9:30
Belconnen United
v
Tuggeranong United
Sunday, 1 May 2016
6:00
Canberra FC
v
Woden Valley
7:00
Canberra United Youth
v
Tigers FC
7:00
Monaro Panthers
v
Gungahlin United

Australia – New South Wales

Saturday, 30 April 2016
11:00
Blacktown Spartans
v
Manly United
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Parramatta FC
11:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Sydney Olympic
11:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Blacktown City FC
Sunday, 1 May 2016
8:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Sydney United 58
9:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Sutherland Sharks

Australia – Northern New South Wales

Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
Broadmeadow Magic
2 - 1
Lambton Jaffas FC
Saturday, 30 April 2016
7:00
Valentine Phoenix
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
10:00
Hamilton Olympic
v
Weston Workers
Sunday, 1 May 2016
5:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
5:30
Maitland
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:30
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Edgeworth Eagles

Australia – Victorian

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Avondale Heights
0 - 2
South Melbourne
F
T
Richmond
2 - 3
Northcote City
Saturday, 30 April 2016
7:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
v
Bentleigh Greens
7:00
Melbourne Victory Youth
v
Melbourne Knights
11:00
Hume City FC
v
Heidelberg United
Monday, 2 May 2016
12:30
Bulleen Lions
v
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
12:30
Oakleigh Cannons
v
Pascoe Vale SC

Australia – Tasmania Victory

Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
South Hobart
8 - 0
Clarence United
F
T
Launceston City
1 - 1
Northern Rangers
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Devonport City
5 - 0
Kingborough Lions
Monday, 25 April 2016
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
0 - 4
Hobart Zebras

Australia – Hyundai A-League

Friday, 8 April 2016
F
T
Melbourne City FC
0 - 2
Adelaide United
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 4
Newcastle Jets
F
T
Melbourne Victory
0 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
0 - 2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
T
Sydney FC
4 - 0
Perth Glory
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 3
Blacktown City FC

Australia – Northern:: play-off

Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Hellenic
3 - 1
Darwin Olympic

Australia – Capital:: play-off

Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Canberra FC
1 - 3
Canberra Olympic
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2 - 0
Blacktown City FC

Australia – FFA Cup

Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Melbourne Victory
2 - 0
Perth Glory