Live Football : Australia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:19 (GMT+2)

2 August 2015

Australia – Northern

Thursday, 30 July 2015
F
T
Darwin Olympic
4 - 0
Port Darwin
Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Hellenic
4 - 0
Mindil Padres
Sunday, 2 August 2015
8:30
University Azzurri FC
v
Casuarina

Australia – Queensland

Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Moreton Bay United
0 - 0
FNQ FC Heat
F
T
Redlands United
5 - 1
SWQ Thunder
F
T
North Queensland Fury FC
5 - 2
Brisbane Strikers
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Sunshine Coast
1 - 0
Western Pride
F
T
Olympic F.C.
4 - 1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
T
Palm Beach Sharks
1 - 2
Brisbane City

Australia – Western

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Perth
2 - 0
Sorrento
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Armadale
2 - 4
Subiaco
F
T
Bayswater City
4 - 1
Balcatta
F
T
Cockburn City
2 - 2
Stirling Lions
F
T
ECU Joondalup
2 - 7
Floreat Athena
F
T
Inglewood United
2 - 1
Perth Glory Youth

Australia – Southern

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Modbury Jets
0 - 0
West Adelaide
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Adelaide Comets
2 - 0
White City Woodville
F
T
Campbelltown City
0 - 4
Adelaide City
F
T
Croydon Kings
1 - 1
South Adelaide
P
o
s
t
West Torrens Birkalla
v
Adelaide Raiders
F
T
North Eastern Metro Stars
2 - 3
Adelaide Blue Eagles
F
T
Port Adelaide Lion SC
1 - 0
Para Hills Knights

Australia – Capital

Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Gungahlin United
0 - 2
Cooma Tigers
F
T
Woden Valley
1 - 2
Belconnen United
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Canberra Olympic
2 - 2
Canberra FC
F
T
Monaro Panthers
0 - 2
FFA Centre of Excellence

Australia – New South Wales

Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Rockdale City Suns
3 - 0
Sutherland Sharks
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Sydney Olympic
4 - 0
Blacktown City FC
F
T
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2 - 1
Blacktown Spartans
F
T
Manly United
5 - 0
Sydney United 58
F
T
Marconi Stallions
1 - 2
Sutherland Sharks
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 0
Parramatta FC
F
T
Rockdale City Suns
1 - 3
South Coast Wolves

Australia – Northern New South Wales

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 0
South Cardiff
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Adamstown Rosebud FC
0 - 6
Lambton Jaffas FC
F
T
Broadmeadow Magic
5 - 2
Newcastle Jets Youth
F
T
Charlestown City Blues
1 - 1
Maitland
F
T
Hamilton Olympic
5 - 1
Weston Workers

Australia – Victorian

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3 - 2
North Geelong Warriors
Monday, 3 August 2015
12:30
Heidelberg United
v
Green Gully Cavaliers

Australia – Tasmania Victory

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Hobart Zebras
6 - 0
Glenorchy Knights
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Devonport City
1 - 1
Northern Rangers
F
T
South Hobart
3 - 2
Launceston City
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
3 - 0
Kingborough Lions

Australia – FFA Cup

Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Blacktown City FC
1 - 2
North Eastern Metro Stars
F
T
Broadmeadow Magic
1 - 3
Heidelberg United
A
E
T
Hume City FC
4 - 3
Brisbane Strikers
A
E
T
Palm Beach Sharks
871 - 1
South Melbourne

Australia – Hyundai A-League

Thursday, 8 October 2015
11:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
v
Brisbane Roar FC
Friday, 9 October 2015
10:40
Adelaide United
v
Melbourne Victory
Saturday, 10 October 2015
8:15
Central Coast Mariners
v
Perth Glory
10:30
Sydney FC
v
Melbourne City FC
Sunday, 11 October 2015
8:00
Wellington Phoenix
v
Newcastle Jets