Live Football : Australia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:59 (GMT+1)

26 November 2014

Australia – Hyundai A-League

Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Melbourne Victory
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
F
T
Perth Glory
2 - 1
Wellington Phoenix
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 - 1
Newcastle Jets
F
T
Melbourne City FC
1 - 2
Sydney FC
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Central Coast Mariners
0 - 2
Adelaide United
Friday, 28 November 2014
9:40
Melbourne Victory
v
Adelaide United

Australia – FFA Cup

Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 3
Perth Glory
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
F
T
Adelaide United
3 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1 - 0
Palm Beach Sharks
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
South Melbourne
1 - 2
North Eastern Metro Stars
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0 - 1
North Eastern Metro Stars

Australia – Northern:: play-off

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Darwin Olympic
4 - 2
Casuarina
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Port Darwin
2 - 5
Darwin Olympic

Australia – Northern

Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Darwin Olympic
3 - 1
Port Darwin
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Mindil Padres
3 - 2
Nakara Azzurri
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Hellenic
1 - 0
1st Brigade
F
T
Casuarina
18 - 0
Palmerston La-Faek

Australia – Queensland:: play-off

Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Palm Beach Sharks
2 - 1
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
FNQ FC Heat
4 - 5
Olympic F.C.
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Palm Beach Sharks
3 - 2
Olympic F.C.

Australia – Queensland

Tuesday, 2 September 2014
F
T
Brisbane City
1 - 0
Sunshine Coast
Wednesday, 3 September 2014
F
T
Palm Beach Sharks
1 - 9
Olympic F.C.
Thursday, 4 September 2014
A
A
W
SWQ Thunder
0 - 0
Redlands United

Australia – Western:: play-off

Saturday, 6 September 2014
A
E
T
Bayswater City
3 - 2
Balcatta
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Perth
0 - 1
Bayswater City

Australia – Western

Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Cockburn City
1 - 1
Perth
F
T
Floreat Athena
4 - 1
Balcatta
F
T
Perth Glory B
4 - 2
Inglewood United
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 1
Bayswater City
F
T
Stirling Lions
5 - 2
Armadale
F
T
Subiaco
0 - 3
ECU Joondalup

Australia – Southern:: play-off

Saturday, 6 September 2014
A
E
T
West Adelaide
341 - 1
Croydon Kings
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
North Eastern Metro Stars
1 - 2
Croydon Kings

Australia – Southern

Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Adelaide Comets
1 - 4
West Torrens Birkalla
F
T
Adelaide Raiders
0 - 2
Adelaide Blue Eagles
F
T
Campbelltown City
0 - 1
West Adelaide
F
T
Croydon Kings
0 - 4
Adelaide City
F
T
North Eastern Metro Stars
0 - 0
South Adelaide
F
T
Para Hills Knights
2 - 1
Cumberland United
F
T
Western Strikers
1 - 4
White City Woodville

Australia – Capital:: play-off

Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Cooma Tigers
0 - 3
Canberra FC
Saturday, 13 September 2014
A
E
T
Belconnen United
323 - 3
Canberra FC

Australia – Capital

Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
AIS Canberra
4 - 3
Tuggeranong United
F
T
Belconnen United
5 - 2
Monaro Panthers
F
T
Canberra City
0 - 8
Cooma Tigers
F
T
Canberra FC
2 - 4
Canberra Olympic
Sunday, 7 September 2014
A
E
T
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
451 - 1
Sydney Olympic
Sunday, 14 September 2014
A
E
T
Blacktown City FC
2 - 1
Sydney Olympic

Australia – New South Wales

Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Blacktown Spartans
0 - 7
Blacktown City FC
F
T
Rockdale City Suns
1 - 3
Manly United
F
T
South Coast Wolves
5 - 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
F
T
St George FC
0 - 2
Marconi Stallions
F
T
Sydney United
3 - 3
Sutherland Sharks
F
T
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1 - 0
Sydney Olympic
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Newcastle Jets Youth
3 - 4
Lambton Jaffas FC
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Weston Workers
0 - 2
Lambton Jaffas FC

Australia – Northern New South Wales

Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Lambton Jaffas FC
2 - 0
Adamstown Rosebud FC
F
T
Weston Workers
1 - 1
Newcastle Jets Youth
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Charlestown City Blues
2 - 0
Broadmeadow Magic
F
T
Hamilton Olympic
2 - 0
Edgeworth Eagles
F
T
Lake Macquarie
1 - 1
South Cardiff

Australia – Victorian

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Melbourne Knights
2 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Goulburn Valley Suns
1 - 4
South Melbourne
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
2 - 3
Pascoe Vale SC
F
T
Heidelberg United
0 - 1
Dandenong Thunder SC
F
T
Hume City FC
0 - 1
Northcote City
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
2 - 0
Ballarat Red Devils
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1 - 1
Werribee City
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Northern Rangers
3 - 1
Olympia FC Warriors
F
T
Hobart Zebras
1 - 3
South Hobart
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
South Hobart
3 - 1
Northern Rangers

Australia – Tasmania Victory

Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
South Hobart
4 - 0
Launceston City
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
1 - 3
Hobart Zebras
F
T
Kingborough Lions
3 - 6
Devonport City
F
T
Northern Rangers
0 - 1
Olympia FC Warriors