Live Football : Australia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

08:06 (GMT+2)

25 April 2014

Australia – A-League:: play-off

Saturday, 26 April 2014
10:30
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
v
Central Coast Mariners
Sunday, 27 April 2014
9:00
Brisbane Roar FC
v
Melbourne Victory

Australia – Queensland

Thursday, 24 April 2014
F
T
Brisbane City
0 - 0
Harimau Muda A
Saturday, 26 April 2014
10:00
Brisbane Roar NYL
v
North Queensland Fury FC
11:00
Western Pride
v
SWQ Thunder
11:15
Moreton Bay United
v
Olympic F.C.
Sunday, 27 April 2014
6:00
Brisbane Strikers
v
Palm Beach Sharks
6:15
Sunshine Coast
v
FNQ FC Heat

Australia – Western

Friday, 25 April 2014
13:00
Floreat Athena
v
Perth Glory B
Saturday, 26 April 2014
9:00
Balcatta
v
Stirling Lions
9:00
Bayswater City
v
Subiaco
9:00
Sorrento
v
Cockburn City
13:00
Armadale
v
Perth
Sunday, 27 April 2014
9:00
Inglewood United
v
ECU Joondalup

Australia – Southern

Friday, 25 April 2014
7:30
Adelaide Raiders
v
Adelaide City
Saturday, 26 April 2014
7:30
Adelaide Comets
v
South Adelaide
7:30
Croydon Kings
v
White City Woodville
7:30
Para Hills Knights
v
Adelaide Blue Eagles
7:30
West Torrens Birkalla
v
Cumberland United
7:30
Western Strikers
v
West Adelaide
9:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
v
Campbelltown City

Australia – Capital

Sunday, 27 April 2014
7:00
Belconnen United
v
AIS Canberra
7:00
Canberra City
v
Woden Valley
7:00
Canberra FC
v
Tuggeranong United
7:00
Canberra Olympic
v
Monaro Panthers

Australia – New South Wales

Saturday, 26 April 2014
11:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
v
Rockdale City Suns
11:30
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Marconi Stallions
Sunday, 27 April 2014
7:00
Blacktown City Demons
v
Sydney Olympic
7:00
Manly United
v
Sutherland Sharks
7:00
South Coast Wolves
v
Blacktown Spartans
7:00
St George FC
v
Sydney United

Australia – Northern New South Wales

Wednesday, 23 April 2014
F
T
Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 0
Newcastle Jets Youth
Friday, 25 April 2014
7:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Broadmeadow Magic
Sunday, 27 April 2014
6:45
Charlestown City Blues
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:45
Lake Macquarie
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:45
South Cardiff
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:45
Weston Workers
v
Hamilton Olympic

Australia – Victorian

Friday, 25 April 2014
12:30
Bentleigh Greens
v
Dandenong Thunder SC
12:30
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
v
Heidelberg United
Saturday, 26 April 2014
7:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
v
Goulburn Valley Suns
7:00
Northcote City
v
Werribee City
10:00
Pascoe Vale SC
v
Ballarat Red Devils
Sunday, 27 April 2014
7:00
Hume City FC
v
Oakleigh Cannons
7:00
Melbourne Knights
v
South Melbourne

Australia – Tasmania Victory

Friday, 25 April 2014
7:00
Glenorchy Knights
v
Olympia FC Warriors
Saturday, 26 April 2014
6:00
South Hobart
v
Devonport City
8:00
Launceston City
v
Hobart Zebras
Sunday, 27 April 2014
6:00
Northern Rangers
v
Kingborough Lions

Australia – A-League

Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Newcastle Jets
2 - 0
Adelaide United
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 4
Melbourne Victory
F
T
Melbourne Heart
2 - 3
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Sydney FC
2 - 1
Perth Glory

Australia – Northern

Friday, 30 August 2013
F
T
NTC Northern
0 - 11
Hellenic
Saturday, 31 August 2013
F
T
Darwin Olympic
3 - 1
Port Darwin
Sunday, 1 September 2013
F
T
Mindil Padres
5 - 1
Nakara Azzurri
F
T
Casuarina
5 - 1
Palmerston La-Faek