Live Football : Australia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

23:24 (GMT+2)

2 May 2016

Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Adelaide United
3 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Australia – Northern

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Casuarina
0 - 7
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
Port Darwin
3 - 6
University Azzurri FC

Australia – Queensland

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
FNQ FC Heat
2 - 0
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
SWQ Thunder
2 - 3
Sunshine Coast
F
T
Brisbane City
2 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
T
North Queensland Fury FC
0 - 3
Redlands United
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Gold Coast City
2 - 1
Olympic F.C.

Australia – Western

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
ECU Joondalup
2 - 6
Balcatta
F
T
Perth
1 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 4
Inglewood United
F
T
Stirling Lions
3 - 2
Floreat Athena
F
T
Subiaco
0 - 2
Bayswater City
F
T
Armadale
1 - 3
Cockburn City

Australia – Southern

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Adelaide Comets
1 - 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
F
T
Croydon Kings
2 - 2
North Eastern Metro Stars
F
T
West Adelaide
2 - 2
South Adelaide
F
T
West Torrens Birkalla
3 - 1
Adelaide City
F
T
Adelaide Olympic
1 - 1
Campbelltown City
F
T
Adelaide Raiders
2 - 0
Adelaide United Youth

Australia – Capital

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
FFA Centre of Excellence
2 - 3
Canberra Olympic
F
T
Belconnen United
2 - 0
Tuggeranong United
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Canberra FC
2 - 0
Woden Valley
F
T
Canberra United Youth
1 - 4
Tigers FC
F
T
Monaro Panthers
1 - 1
Gungahlin United

Australia – New South Wales

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Blacktown Spartans
1 - 1
Manly United
F
T
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1 - 2
Parramatta FC
F
T
Hakoah Sydney City East
1 - 3
Sydney Olympic
F
T
Rockdale City Suns
3 - 2
Blacktown City FC
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
0 - 3
Sydney United 58
F
T
Wollongong Wolves
3 - 1
Sutherland Sharks

Australia – Northern New South Wales

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Valentine Phoenix
0 - 2
Lambton Jaffas FC
F
T
Hamilton Olympic
4 - 0
Weston Workers
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Charlestown City Blues
2 - 0
Adamstown Rosebud FC
P
o
s
t
Maitland
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
F
T
Broadmeadow Magic
1 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles

Australia – Victorian

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Avondale Heights
0 - 2
South Melbourne
F
T
Richmond
2 - 3
Northcote City
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
1 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
F
T
Melbourne Victory Youth
1 - 2
Melbourne Knights
F
T
Hume City FC
3 - 2
Heidelberg United
Monday, 2 May 2016
F
T
Bulleen Lions
1 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 1
Pascoe Vale SC

Australia – Tasmania Victory

Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
South Hobart
8 - 0
Clarence United
F
T
Launceston City
1 - 1
Northern Rangers
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Devonport City
5 - 0
Kingborough Lions
Monday, 25 April 2016
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
0 - 4
Hobart Zebras

Australia – Hyundai A-League

Friday, 8 April 2016
F
T
Melbourne City FC
0 - 2
Adelaide United
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 4
Newcastle Jets
F
T
Melbourne Victory
0 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
0 - 2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
T
Sydney FC
4 - 0
Perth Glory
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 3
Blacktown City FC

Australia – Northern:: play-off

Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Hellenic
3 - 1
Darwin Olympic

Australia – Capital:: play-off

Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Canberra FC
1 - 3
Canberra Olympic
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2 - 0
Blacktown City FC

Australia – FFA Cup

Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Melbourne Victory
2 - 0
Perth Glory