Live Football : Australia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:59 (GMT+2)

30 March 2020

Australia – Hyundai A-League

Friday, 27 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Melbourne City FC
v
Adelaide United
Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Central Coast Mariners
v
Newcastle Jets
P
o
s
t
Brisbane Roar FC
v
Sydney FC
Sunday, 29 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Western United FC
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
P
o
s
t
Perth Glory
v
Melbourne Victory

Australia – Northern

Friday, 27 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Casuarina
v
Hellenic
Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Darwin Hearts FC
v
Port Darwin
P
o
s
t
Mindil Aces
v
University Azzurri FC

Australia – Queensland

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Brisbane City
v
Olympic FC
P
o
s
t
Gold Coast United FC
v
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
P
o
s
t
Brisbane Strikers
v
Eastern Suburbs
P
o
s
t
Capalaba
v
Gold Coast Knights
P
o
s
t
Lions FC
v
Peninsula Power
P
o
s
t
Redlands United
v
Magpies Crusaders
Sunday, 29 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
v
Moreton Bay United

Australia – Western

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
ECU Joondalup
v
Cockburn City
P
o
s
t
Gwelup Croatia
v
Floreat Athena
P
o
s
t
Inglewood United
v
Bayswater City
P
o
s
t
Perth
v
Rockingham City FC
P
o
s
t
Perth Glory Youth
v
Balcatta
P
o
s
t
Sorrento
v
Armadale

Australia – Southern

Friday, 27 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Campbelltown City
v
Adelaide Olympic
Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Adelaide United Youth
v
Cumberland United
P
o
s
t
Para Hills Knights
v
Adelaide City
P
o
s
t
Adelaide Comets
v
North Eastern Metro Stars
P
o
s
t
Adelaide Raiders
v
Modbury Jets
Monday, 30 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Adelaide Blue Eagles
v
Croydon Kings

Australia – Capital

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Gungahlin United
v
Canberra Olympic
P
o
s
t
Monaro Panthers
v
Canberra FC
P
o
s
t
Woden Weston FC
v
Tuggeranong United
Sunday, 29 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Belconnen United
v
Tigers FC

Australia – New South Wales

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Sutherland Sharks
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
P
o
s
t
Marconi Stallions
v
Sydney United 58
P
o
s
t
Manly United
v
Sydney Olympic
Sunday, 29 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
v
North Shore Mariners
P
o
s
t
Blacktown City FC
v
Sydney FC Youth
P
o
s
t
Rockdale City Suns
v
Wollongong Wolves

Australia – Northern New South Wales

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Newcastle Olympic
v
Weston Workers
P
o
s
t
Lake Macquarie
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
Sunday, 29 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Charlestown Azzurri
P
o
s
t
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Valentine Phoenix
P
o
s
t
Maitland
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC

Australia – Victorian

Friday, 27 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Melbourne Knights
v
Oakleigh Cannons
P
o
s
t
Green Gully Cavaliers
v
South Melbourne
Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Avondale FC
v
Eastern Lions SC
P
o
s
t
Heidelberg United
v
Bentleigh Greens
P
o
s
t
St Albans Saints
v
Dandenong Thunder SC
P
o
s
t
Altona Magic
v
Dandenong City
P
o
s
t
Hume City FC
v
Port Melbourne Sharks SC

Australia – Tasmania

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
South Hobart
v
Launceston City
P
o
s
t
Riverside Olympic
v
Devonport City
P
o
s
t
Kingborough Lions
v
Glenorchy Knights
Sunday, 29 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Clarence Zebras
v
Olympia FC Warriors

Australia – FFA Cup

Wednesday, 23 October 2019
F
T
Adelaide United
4 - 0
Melbourne City FC

Australia – Brisbane Premier League

Friday, 27 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Centenary Stormers
v
Brisbane Knights
Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Grange Thistle
v
Albany Creek
P
o
s
t
Taringa Rovers
v
St George Willawong FC
P
o
s
t
The Gap
v
Caboolture FC
P
o
s
t
Acacia Ridge FC
v
North Star FC
Sunday, 29 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Toowong
v
Bayside United
Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Mounties Wanderers
v
Hills United FC
P
o
s
t
Blacktown Spartans
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
P
o
s
t
Northern Tigers
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
P
o
s
t
SD Raiders FC
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
P
o
s
t
St George City
v
Spirit FC
Sunday, 29 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Central Coast Mariners Youth
v
St George FC

Australia – Southern State League

Friday, 27 March 2020
P
o
s
t
West Torrens Birkalla
v
White City Woodville
Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Playford City Patriots
v
Vipers FC
P
o
s
t
South Adelaide
v
Adelaide Hills
P
o
s
t
West Adelaide
v
Seaford Rangers
P
o
s
t
Western Strikers
v
Sturt Lions
P
o
s
t
Fulham United FC
v
Adelaide Victory
Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Langwarrin SC
v
Northcote City
P
o
s
t
Moreland Zebras
v
North Geelong Warriors
P
o
s
t
Werribee City
v
Brunswick City
P
o
s
t
Moreland City FC
v
Kingston City
P
o
s
t
Manningham United Blues
v
Goulburn Valley Suns
Monday, 30 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Bulleen Lions
v
Pascoe Vale SC
Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Mitchelton
v
Souths United
P
o
s
t
SWQ Thunder
v
Logan Lightning
P
o
s
t
Holland Park Hawks
v
Ipswich Knights
P
o
s
t
Wolves FC
v
Western Pride
Sunday, 29 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Sunshine Coast
v
Southside Eagles

Australia – NPL Youth Western

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
ECU Joondalup U20
v
Cockburn City U20
P
o
s
t
Gwelup Croatia U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
P
o
s
t
Inglewood United U20
v
Bayswater City U20
P
o
s
t
Perth Glory U20
v
Balcatta U20
P
o
s
t
Perth U20
v
Rockingham City FC U20
P
o
s
t
Sorrento U20
v
Armadale U20
Friday, 31 January 2020
F
T
Sydney FC Youth
5 - 1
Melbourne Victory Youth

Australia – Y-League

Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Melbourne Victory Youth
4 - 1
Adelaide United Youth
F
T
Sydney FC Youth
7 - 0
Canberra United Youth
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
6 - 4
Newcastle Jets Youth
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC Youth

Australia – W-League:: play-off

Saturday, 21 March 2020
F
T
Melbourne City FC
1 - 0
Sydney FC

Australia – W-League

Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Melbourne Victory
3 - 1
Sydney FC
F
T
Perth Glory
2 - 3
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Melbourne City FC
3 - 1
Brisbane Roar FC