Live Football : Australia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

23:59 (GMT+2)

24 June 2016

Australia – Northern

Tuesday, 21 June 2016
F
T
Darwin Olympic
4 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
Friday, 24 June 2016
F
T
Shamrock Rovers
7 - 3
University Azzurri FC
Saturday, 25 June 2016
13:15
Port Darwin
v
Darwin Olympic

Australia – Queensland

Tuesday, 21 June 2016
F
T
Olympic F.C.
2 - 0
Brisbane City
Saturday, 25 June 2016
7:00
Gold Coast City
v
FNQ FC Heat
7:00
Redlands United
v
SWQ Thunder
9:00
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
v
Olympic F.C.
10:00
Brisbane Strikers
v
Moreton Bay United
11:00
Western Pride
v
North Queensland Fury FC
Sunday, 26 June 2016
9:00
Sunshine Coast
v
Brisbane City

Australia – Western

Saturday, 25 June 2016
9:00
Balcatta
v
Sorrento
9:00
Bayswater City
v
Cockburn City
9:00
Floreat Athena
v
Armadale
9:00
Inglewood United
v
Perth Glory Youth
9:00
Subiaco
v
ECU Joondalup
Sunday, 26 June 2016
12:00
Perth
v
Stirling Lions

Australia – Capital

Saturday, 25 June 2016
9:30
Woden Valley
v
Canberra United Youth
Sunday, 26 June 2016
7:00
Canberra FC
v
Belconnen United
7:00
Gungahlin United
v
FFA Centre of Excellence
7:00
Tigers FC
v
Canberra Olympic
7:00
Tuggeranong United
v
Monaro Panthers

Australia – New South Wales

Saturday, 25 June 2016
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Blacktown City FC
Sunday, 26 June 2016
7:00
Parramatta FC
v
Sutherland Sharks
7:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Sydney United 58
9:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Manly United
9:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Blacktown Spartans
9:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

Australia – Northern New South Wales

Saturday, 25 June 2016
6:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Broadmeadow Magic
Sunday, 26 June 2016
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:30
Maitland
v
Valentine Phoenix
6:30
Weston Workers
v
Edgeworth Eagles

Australia – Victorian

Friday, 24 June 2016
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
3 - 0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
2 - 3
Bentleigh Greens
F
T
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Richmond
Saturday, 25 June 2016
7:00
Northcote City
v
Green Gully Cavaliers
11:00
Hume City FC
v
Melbourne Victory Youth
Sunday, 26 June 2016
7:00
Avondale Heights
v
Heidelberg United
Monday, 27 June 2016
12:30
Bulleen Lions
v
Melbourne Knights

Australia – Tasmania Victory

Saturday, 25 June 2016
6:00
Devonport City
v
Northern Rangers
8:30
Clarence United
v
Kingborough Lions
8:30
Launceston City
v
Olympia FC Warriors
Sunday, 26 June 2016
6:00
South Hobart
v
Hobart Zebras

Australia – Southern

Saturday, 18 June 2016
F
T
Adelaide City
4 - 2
Adelaide Comets
F
T
Croydon Kings
0 - 0
Campbelltown City
F
T
North Eastern Metro Stars
3 - 0
Adelaide United Youth
F
T
South Adelaide
1 - 2
Adelaide Blue Eagles
F
T
West Torrens Birkalla
3 - 3
Adelaide Olympic
Sunday, 19 June 2016
F
T
West Adelaide
2 - 1
Adelaide Raiders
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Adelaide United
3 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Australia – Hyundai A-League

Friday, 8 April 2016
F
T
Melbourne City FC
0 - 2
Adelaide United
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 4
Newcastle Jets
F
T
Melbourne Victory
0 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
0 - 2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
T
Sydney FC
4 - 0
Perth Glory
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 3
Blacktown City FC

Australia – Northern:: play-off

Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Hellenic
3 - 1
Darwin Olympic

Australia – Capital:: play-off

Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Canberra FC
1 - 3
Canberra Olympic
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2 - 0
Blacktown City FC

Australia – FFA Cup

Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Melbourne Victory
2 - 0
Perth Glory