Live Football : Australia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:02 (GMT+2)

17 September 2019

Australia – Northern:: play-off

Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
University Azzurri FC
1 - 4
Darwin Olympic
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Casuarina
1 - 0
Mindil Aces

Australia – Queensland:: play-off

Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Olympic FC
1 - 2
Gold Coast Knights

Australia – Western:: play-off

Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Inglewood United
1 - 2
Perth

Australia – Southern:: play-off

Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Campbelltown City
3 - 0
Adelaide Comets

Australia – Capital:: play-off

Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Tigers FC
0 - 5
Gungahlin United
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 0
Maitland

Australia – Victorian:: play-off

Sunday, 15 September 2019
A
E
T
Avondale FC
341 - 1
Bentleigh Greens

Australia – FFA Cup

Tuesday, 17 September 2019
11:30
Adelaide United
v
Newcastle Jets
11:30
Hume City FC
v
Central Coast Mariners
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
11:30
Brisbane Strikers
v
Moreland Zebras
11:30
Melbourne City FC
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Australia – Northern

Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
University Azzurri FC
3 - 3
Hellenic
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Darwin Olympic
2 - 2
Casuarina
F
T
Port Darwin
0 - 2
Mindil Aces

Australia – Queensland

Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 1
Western Pride
F
T
Moreton Bay United
1 - 3
Peninsula Power
F
T
Brisbane City
5 - 2
SWQ Thunder
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
4 - 2
Olympic FC
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1 - 1
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
2 - 2
Redlands United
F
T
Lions FC
7 - 1
Sunshine Coast

Australia – Western

Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Armadale
1 - 0
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Balcatta
1 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 2
Cockburn City
F
T
Floreat Athena
3 - 6
Rockingham City FC
F
T
Inglewood United
2 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
F
T
Perth
2 - 3
Sorrento

Australia – Southern

Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Adelaide City
1 - 2
Adelaide Comets
F
T
Adelaide Raiders
1 - 3
Adelaide Blue Eagles
F
T
Adelaide United Youth
1 - 1
South Adelaide
F
T
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Croydon Kings
F
T
Para Hills Knights
3 - 3
Adelaide Olympic
F
T
West Adelaide
0 - 4
North Eastern Metro Stars

Australia – Capital

Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Riverina Rhinos
1 - 2
Tuggeranong United
F
T
Woden Weston FC
1 - 3
Monaro Panthers
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Canberra FC
3 - 1
Gungahlin United
F
T
Canberra Olympic
4 - 0
Tigers FC
Saturday, 31 August 2019
A
E
T
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2 - 1
Sydney United 58

Australia – New South Wales

Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Hakoah Sydney City East
1 - 1
Blacktown City FC
F
T
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2 - 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
F
T
Rockdale City Suns
2 - 5
Sutherland Sharks
F
T
Sydney FC Youth
1 - 3
Sydney Olympic
F
T
Sydney United 58
3 - 1
Manly United
F
T
Wollongong Wolves
1 - 0
Marconi Stallions

Australia – Northern New South Wales

Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Broadmeadow Magic
1 - 0
Charlestown City Blues
F
T
Lambton Jaffas FC
3 - 0
Edgeworth Eagles
F
T
Maitland
3 - 2
Newcastle Jets Youth
F
T
Valentine Phoenix
0 - 4
Hamilton Olympic
F
T
Weston Workers
5 - 2
Lake Macquarie

Australia – Victorian

Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Altona Magic
1 - 2
Pascoe Vale SC
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 3
Avondale FC
F
T
Dandenong Thunder SC
4 - 1
Melbourne Knights
F
T
Hume City FC
1 - 5
Kingston City
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
3 - 0
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2 - 3
Dandenong City
F
T
South Melbourne
0 - 3
Heidelberg United

Australia – Tasmania Victory

Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
South Hobart
2 - 0
Devonport City
F
T
Hobart Zebras
6 - 2
Riverside Olympic
F
T
Kingborough Lions
3 - 2
Glenorchy Knights
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
5 - 2
Launceston City

Australia – W-League:: play-off

Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Sydney FC
4 - 2
Perth Glory

Australia – W-League

Friday, 1 February 2019
F
T
Adelaide United
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
F
T
Perth Glory
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Tuesday, 5 February 2019
F
T
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory

Australia – Hyundai A-League

Friday, 11 October 2019
10:30
Adelaide United
v
Sydney FC
Saturday, 12 October 2019
8:15
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
v
Central Coast Mariners
10:30
Melbourne Victory
v
Melbourne City FC
Sunday, 13 October 2019
7:00
Wellington Phoenix
v
Western United FC
9:00
Perth Glory
v
Brisbane Roar FC
Saturday, 21 September 2019
5:00
Maitland
v
Devonport City
7:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Canberra Olympic
Sunday, 22 September 2019
5:00
Lions FC
v
Campbelltown City
8:30
Heidelberg United
v
Perth