Live Football : Asia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:31 (GMT+1)

18 December 2014

Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Thailand
2 - 0
Malaysia
Saturday, 20 December 2014
13:00
Malaysia
v
Thailand
Tuesday, 27 May 2014
F
T
Palestine
2 - 0
Afghanistan
A
E
T
Philippines
3 - 2
Maldives
Thursday, 29 May 2014
A
E
T
Afghanistan
780 - 0
Maldives
Friday, 30 May 2014
F
T
Palestine
1 - 0
Philippines
Friday, 23 May 2014
F
T
Kyrgyzstan
1 - 0
Myanmar
F
T
Maldives
0 - 0
Palestine
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Afghanistan
0 - 0
Laos
F
T
Turkmenistan
0 - 2
Philippines
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
Indonesia
5 - 1
Laos
F
T
Vietnam
3 - 1
Philippines
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Singapore
1 - 3
Malaysia
F
T
Thailand
2 - 0
Myanmar
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Cambodia
0 - 1
Myanmar
F
T
Laos
2 - 0
Timor Leste
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Cambodia
1 - 0
Brunei
F
T
Myanmar
2 - 1
Laos
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Hong Kong
0 - 0
Guam
F
T
Taiwan
0 - 0
North Korea
Tuesday, 7 January 2014
A
E
T
Kuwait
230 - 0
Bahrain
F
T
Qatar
2 - 0
Jordan
Saturday, 28 December 2013
F
T
Palestine
0 - 0
Saudi Arabia
Tuesday, 31 December 2013
F
T
Qatar
4 - 1
Saudi Arabia
Saturday, 28 December 2013
F
T
Bahrain
0 - 0
Iraq
Tuesday, 31 December 2013
F
T
Iraq
0 - 0
Oman
Sunday, 29 December 2013
F
T
Lebanon
0 - 2
Kuwait
Wednesday, 1 January 2014
F
T
Kuwait
1 - 2
Jordan
Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
FC HTTU
2 - 1
Rimyongsu
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Manang Marshyangdi
2 - 1
Air Force
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
FC HTTU
3 - 1
Manang Marshyangdi
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Air Force
1 - 2
FC HTTU
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Erchim FC
0 - 1
Sheikh Russel KC
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Rimyongsu
5 - 0
Erchim FC
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Sheikh Russel KC
0 - 4
Rimyongsu
Friday, 9 May 2014
F
T
Ugyen Academy
0 - 3
Khan Research Laboratories
F
T
Sheikh Russel
5 - 0
Air Force
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Sheikh Russel
4 - 0
Ugyen Academy
F
T
Air Force
3 - 0
Khan Research Laboratories
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Ceres
1 - 2
HTTU
F
T
Taipei Tatung
0 - 5
Rimyongsu
Friday, 17 October 2014
A
E
T
Japan U19
451 - 1
Korea DPR U19
F
T
UAE U19
0 - 1
Myanmar U19
F
T
Qatar U19
4 - 2
China U19
F
T
Thailand U19
1 - 2
Uzbekistan U19
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Uzbekistan U19
0 - 5
Korea DPR U19
A
E
T
Myanmar U19
2 - 3
Qatar U19
Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
Korea DPR U19
0 - 1
Qatar U19
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Yemen U19
1 - 0
Iran U19
F
T
Thailand U19
0 - 3
Myanmar U19
Monday, 13 October 2014
F
T
Myanmar U19
0 - 2
Iran U19
F
T
Thailand U19
3 - 2
Yemen U19
Tuesday, 14 October 2014
F
T
UAE U19
4 - 1
Indonesia U19
F
T
Uzbekistan U19
1 - 1
Australia U19
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Vietnam U19
1 - 3
Japan U19
F
T
China U19
0 - 0
Korea Republic U19
Monday, 13 October 2014
F
T
China U19
1 - 1
Vietnam U19
F
T
Korea Republic U19
1 - 2
Japan U19
Tuesday, 14 October 2014
F
T
Iraq U19
1 - 2
Korea DPR U19
F
T
Qatar U19
2 - 0
Oman U19
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
12:00
Persepolis
v
Lekhwiya
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
12:00
Lekhwiya
v
Al Nassr FC
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
12:00
Al-Ain
v
Al Shabab
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
12:00
Al Shabab
v
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
12:00
Al Hilal
v
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
12:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
v
Foolad Khuzestan
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
12:00
Nasaf Qarshi
v
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
12:00
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
v
Al-Ahli
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
12:00
Binh Duong
v
Shandong Luneng
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
12:00
Shandong Luneng
v
Jeonbuk FC
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
12:00
Buriram United
v
Seongnam FC
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
12:00
Seongnam FC
v
Gamba Osaka
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
12:00
Suwon S.B.
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Brisbane Roar FC
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
12:00
Kashima Antlers
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
12:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
v
Guangzhou Evergrande
Sunday, 2 August 2015
12:20
North Korea
v
Japan
15:00
China
v
South Korea
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
12:00
Al-Wahda
v
Al-Nahda
Tuesday, 10 March 2015
12:00
Al-Nahda
v
Al-Wihdat
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
12:00
Taraji Wade AL Nees
v
Al Jazeera
Tuesday, 10 March 2015
12:00
Al Jazeera
v
Al Shorta
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
12:00
FC Istiklol
v
Arbil
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
12:00
Arbil
v
Al-Quadsia
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
12:00
Al-Nejmeh
v
Al-Kuwait
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
12:00
Al-Kuwait
v
East Riffa
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
12:00
Warriors FC
v
Persipura Jayapura
Tuesday, 10 March 2015
12:00
Persipura Jayapura
v
Bengaluru FC
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
12:00
Johor FA
v
East Bengal Club
12:00
Kitchee
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
12:00
Global F.C
v
South China
12:00
Yadanarbon FC
v
Pahang
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
12:00
Lao Toyota FC
v
Ayeyawady United FC
12:00
Persib Bandung
v
New Radiant SC