Live Football : Armenia

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:06 (GMT+1)

19 January 2018

League Table

Armenia – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Lori1410223310+2332
2Artsakh141013239+1431
3Avan Academy147343122+924
4Banants II137241911+823
5Pyunik II136071823–518
6Alashkert FC II144462224–216
7Erebuni145181833–1516
8Ararat II144371816+215
9Gandzasar II134181629–1313
10Shirak II13139728–216

Fixtures

Armenia – 1st League

Monday, 5 March 2018
11:00
Ararat II
v
Shirak II
11:00
Banants II
v
Alashkert FC II
11:00
Erebuni
v
Gandzasar II
11:00
Lori
v
Artsakh
11:00
Pyunik II
v
Avan Academy
Monday, 12 March 2018
11:00
Alashkert FC II
v
Ararat II
11:00
Artsakh
v
Pyunik II
11:00
Avan Academy
v
Erebuni
11:00
Gandzasar II
v
Banants II
11:00
Shirak II
v
Lori
Monday, 19 March 2018
11:00
Ararat II
v
Gandzasar II
11:00
Banants II
v
Avan Academy
11:00
Erebuni
v
Pyunik II
11:00
Lori
v
Alashkert FC II
11:00
Shirak II
v
Artsakh
Monday, 26 March 2018
12:00
Alashkert FC II
v
Shirak II
12:00
Artsakh
v
Erebuni
12:00
Avan Academy
v
Ararat II
12:00
Gandzasar II
v
Lori
12:00
Pyunik II
v
Banants II
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
13:00
Alashkert FC II
v
Artsakh
13:00
Avan Academy
v
Lori
13:00
Erebuni
v
Banants II
13:00
Gandzasar II
v
Shirak II
13:00
Pyunik II
v
Ararat II
Monday, 9 April 2018
14:00
Alashkert FC II
v
Gandzasar II
14:00
Ararat II
v
Erebuni
14:00
Lori
v
Pyunik II
14:00
Shirak II
v
Avan Academy
15:00
Artsakh
v
Banants II
Monday, 16 April 2018
14:00
Avan Academy
v
Alashkert FC II
14:00
Banants II
v
Ararat II
14:00
Erebuni
v
Lori
14:00
Gandzasar II
v
Artsakh
14:00
Pyunik II
v
Shirak II
Monday, 23 April 2018
14:00
Alashkert FC II
v
Pyunik II
14:00
Artsakh
v
Ararat II
14:00
Gandzasar II
v
Avan Academy
14:00
Lori
v
Banants II
14:00
Shirak II
v
Erebuni
Monday, 30 April 2018
15:00
Alashkert FC II
v
Erebuni
15:00
Ararat II
v
Lori
15:00
Avan Academy
v
Artsakh
15:00
Banants II
v
Shirak II
15:00
Pyunik II
v
Gandzasar II
Monday, 7 May 2018
15:00
Alashkert FC II
v
Banants II
15:00
Artsakh
v
Lori
15:00
Avan Academy
v
Pyunik II
15:00
Erebuni
v
Gandzasar II
15:00
Shirak II
v
Ararat II
Monday, 14 May 2018
15:00
Ararat II
v
Alashkert FC II
15:00
Banants II
v
Gandzasar II
15:00
Erebuni
v
Avan Academy
15:00
Lori
v
Shirak II
15:00
Pyunik II
v
Artsakh
Monday, 21 May 2018
15:00
Alashkert FC II
v
Lori
15:00
Artsakh
v
Shirak II
15:00
Avan Academy
v
Banants II
15:00
Gandzasar II
v
Ararat II
15:00
Pyunik II
v
Erebuni
Monday, 28 May 2018
15:00
Ararat II
v
Avan Academy
15:00
Banants II
v
Pyunik II
15:00
Erebuni
v
Artsakh
15:00
Lori
v
Gandzasar II
15:00
Shirak II
v
Alashkert FC II

Results

Armenia – 1st League

Monday, 4 December 2017
F
T
Alashkert FC II
1 - 1
Erebuni
F
T
Artsakh
1 - 2
Avan Academy
P
o
s
t
Gandzasar II
v
Pyunik II
F
T
Lori
1 - 0
Ararat II
P
o
s
t
Shirak II
v
Banants II
Thursday, 30 November 2017
F
T
Avan Academy
6 - 0
Shirak II
Monday, 27 November 2017
F
T
Ararat II
2 - 0
Artsakh
F
T
Avan Academy
5 - 0
Gandzasar II
F
T
Banants II
1 - 0
Lori
F
T
Erebuni
3 - 1
Shirak II
F
T
Pyunik II
1 - 0
Alashkert FC II
Thursday, 23 November 2017
F
T
Banants II
0 - 3
Artsakh
F
T
Lori
4 - 1
Avan Academy
Monday, 20 November 2017
F
T
Alashkert FC II
3 - 3
Avan Academy
F
T
Ararat II
1 - 3
Banants II
F
T
Artsakh
2 - 1
Gandzasar II
F
T
Lori
5 - 0
Erebuni
F
T
Shirak II
2 - 3
Pyunik II
Monday, 6 November 2017
F
T
Erebuni
3 - 0
Ararat II
F
T
Gandzasar II
0 - 2
Alashkert FC II
F
T
Pyunik II
1 - 2
Lori
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
Ararat II
0 - 1
Pyunik II
F
T
Artsakh
1 - 0
Alashkert FC II
F
T
Banants II
1 - 2
Erebuni
F
T
Shirak II
1 - 1
Gandzasar II
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
Ararat II
0 - 1
Avan Academy
F
T
Banants II
3 - 1
Pyunik II
F
T
Erebuni
1 - 4
Artsakh
F
T
Lori
0 - 1
Gandzasar II
F
T
Shirak II
0 - 2
Alashkert FC II
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Alashkert FC II
1 - 3
Lori
F
T
Artsakh
3 - 0
Shirak II
F
T
Avan Academy
0 - 2
Banants II
F
T
Gandzasar II
0 - 5
Ararat II
F
T
Pyunik II
2 - 3
Erebuni
Tuesday, 3 October 2017
F
T
Erebuni
0 - 3
Avan Academy
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Ararat II
3 - 4
Alashkert FC II
F
T
Banants II
0 - 1
Gandzasar II
F
T
Lori
2 - 0
Shirak II
F
T
Pyunik II
0 - 1
Artsakh
Monday, 18 September 2017
F
T
Alashkert FC II
0 - 1
Banants II
F
T
Artsakh
0 - 1
Lori
F
T
Avan Academy
2 - 0
Pyunik II
F
T
Gandzasar II
4 - 1
Erebuni
F
T
Shirak II
0 - 0
Ararat II
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
Ararat II
2 - 2
Lori
F
T
Avan Academy
1 - 2
Artsakh
F
T
Banants II
3 - 0
Shirak II
F
T
Erebuni
3 - 0
Alashkert FC II
F
T
Pyunik II
3 - 2
Gandzasar II
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Avan Academy
1 - 5
Lori
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
Alashkert FC II
3 - 4
Pyunik II
F
T
Artsakh
1 - 0
Ararat II
F
T
Gandzasar II
2 - 3
Avan Academy
F
T
Lori
1 - 1
Banants II
F
T
Shirak II
1 - 0
Erebuni
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Avan Academy
1 - 1
Alashkert FC II
F
T
Banants II
0 - 0
Ararat II
F
T
Erebuni
0 - 5
Lori
F
T
Gandzasar II
0 - 3
Artsakh
F
T
Pyunik II
1 - 0
Shirak II
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Alashkert FC II
4 - 2
Gandzasar II
F
T
Ararat II
2 - 0
Erebuni
F
T
Artsakh
1 - 0
Banants II
F
T
Lori
2 - 1
Pyunik II
F
T
Shirak II
2 - 2
Avan Academy
Monday, 7 August 2017
F
T
Alashkert FC II
1 - 1
Artsakh
F
T
Erebuni
1 - 4
Banants II
F
T
Gandzasar II
2 - 0
Shirak II
F
T
Pyunik II
0 - 3
Ararat II