Live Football : Argentina

Federal A:: zone 4 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:17 (GMT+2)

15 August 2018

League Table

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 4

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Sarmiento de Resistencia1810712513+1237
2CA Chaco For Ever188731810+831
3Gimnasia y Tiro187832217+529
4Crucero del Norte187742516+928
5Altos Hornos Zapla187651417–327
6Juventud Antoniana185941415–124
7Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman185581517–220
8Sportivo Patria1844102129–816
9Deportivo Mandiyu183691423–915
10Guarani Antonio Franco1833121728–1112

Results

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 4

Wednesday, 17 January 2018
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Monday, 11 December 2017
F
T
Deportivo Mandiyu
2 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 3
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Crucero del Norte
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Thursday, 7 December 2017
F
T
Crucero del Norte
1 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 3
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
2 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
Wednesday, 6 December 2017
F
T
Sportivo Patria
2 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Deportivo Mandiyu
1 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
2 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Crucero del Norte
4 - 2
Sportivo Patria
Thursday, 30 November 2017
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
4 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Crucero del Norte
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Sportivo Patria
0 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Crucero del Norte
5 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
4 - 2
Sportivo Patria
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Deportivo Mandiyu
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Monday, 20 November 2017
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Sportivo Patria
4 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
4 - 2
Crucero del Norte
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Thursday, 16 November 2017
F
T
Crucero del Norte
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
T
Deportivo Mandiyu
2 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Sportivo Patria
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Crucero del Norte
0 - 0
Deportivo Mandiyu
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
3 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 2
CA Chaco For Ever
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Crucero del Norte
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Sportivo Patria
2 - 3
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
Deportivo Mandiyu
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 2
Sportivo Patria
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
2 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
F
T
Deportivo Mandiyu
1 - 2
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 2
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Deportivo Mandiyu
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Thursday, 19 October 2017
F
T
Sportivo Patria
0 - 2
Crucero del Norte
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Deportivo Mandiyu
0 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 2
Altos Hornos Zapla
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
Monday, 9 October 2017
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 3
Juventud Antoniana
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Sportivo Patria
1 - 3
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
Thursday, 5 October 2017
F
T
Crucero del Norte
1 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Wednesday, 4 October 2017
F
T
Deportivo Mandiyu
0 - 1
Sportivo Patria
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
3 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
T
Deportivo Mandiyu
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Sportivo Patria
2 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
3 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Crucero del Norte
2 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Deportivo Mandiyu
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
F
T
Sportivo Patria
2 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla