Live Football : Argentina

Federal A:: zone 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:55 (GMT+2)

15 August 2018

League Table

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Gimnasia Mendoza181170289+1940
2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto1810352713+1433
3Desamparados188461911+828
4Juventud Unida Universitario186841716+126
5Deportivo Maipu187562322+126
6Huracan Las Heras1841041418–422
7San Lorenzo de Alem185581218–620
8Union Villa Krause184591525–1017
9Gutierrez SC182791424–1013
10Union Aconquija181107720–1313

Results

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 2

Monday, 11 December 2017
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Desamparados
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
T
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Union Villa Krause
2 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
Thursday, 7 December 2017
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
T
Desamparados
2 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
Wednesday, 6 December 2017
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 0
Union Villa Krause
F
T
Union Aconquija
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
Monday, 4 December 2017
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 2
Union Aconquija
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Union Villa Krause
1 - 1
Desamparados
Thursday, 30 November 2017
F
T
Desamparados
0 - 1
Gutierrez SC
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
5 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Union Aconquija
1 - 2
Union Villa Krause
Tuesday, 28 November 2017
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
2 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Desamparados
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Union Villa Krause
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
T
Gutierrez SC
1 - 1
Union Aconquija
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
F
T
Desamparados
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
T
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 0
Union Villa Krause
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 1
Gutierrez SC
Tuesday, 14 November 2017
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Monday, 13 November 2017
F
T
Desamparados
3 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
T
Gutierrez SC
2 - 3
Deportivo Maipu
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
Thursday, 9 November 2017
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 1
Union Villa Krause
F
T
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Desamparados
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Desamparados
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
T
Gutierrez SC
2 - 1
Union Villa Krause
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
3 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Union Aconquija
0 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
Desamparados
1 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Union Aconquija
0 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Gutierrez SC
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Union Villa Krause
Thursday, 26 October 2017
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Desamparados
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 1
Union Aconquija
F
T
Union Villa Krause
1 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Desamparados
3 - 0
Union Villa Krause
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
Thursday, 19 October 2017
F
T
Union Aconquija
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Gutierrez SC
1 - 2
Desamparados
F
T
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
Thursday, 12 October 2017
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
5 - 0
Union Aconquija
Monday, 9 October 2017
F
T
Desamparados
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
Thursday, 5 October 2017
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Union Villa Krause
3 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
Wednesday, 4 October 2017
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Desamparados
F
T
Gutierrez SC
2 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 0
Desamparados
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
Thursday, 28 September 2017
F
T
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Gutierrez SC
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Desamparados
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
T
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
T
Union Villa Krause
1 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 2
Desamparados
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras