Live Football : Argentina

Federal A:: zone 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:47 (GMT+2)

19 July 2018

League Table

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1CA Alvarado168532311+1229
2Villa Mitre166821611+526
3Deportivo Roca167362321+224
4Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico166551817+123
5Club Cipolletti166551816+223
6Independiente de Neuquen165471321–819
7Club Rivadavia164571916+317
8Sansinena BB163761216–416
9Deportivo Madryn164481124–1316

Results

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 1

Monday, 11 December 2017
F
T
CA Alvarado
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Club Cipolletti
3 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
T
Villa Mitre
1 - 2
Deportivo Roca
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Club Rivadavia
Thursday, 7 December 2017
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 1
Villa Mitre
F
T
Deportivo Roca
4 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
Wednesday, 6 December 2017
F
T
Club Rivadavia
0 - 1
CA Alvarado
F
T
Sansinena BB
3 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
CA Alvarado
1 - 1
Sansinena BB
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Club Rivadavia
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
4 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
CA Alvarado
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 2
Deportivo Roca
Tuesday, 28 November 2017
F
T
Club Rivadavia
1 - 2
Independiente de Neuquen
F
T
Sansinena BB
1 - 1
Villa Mitre
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
CA Alvarado
1 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Deportivo Roca
2 - 1
Club Rivadavia
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
Monday, 20 November 2017
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
T
Club Rivadavia
4 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Sansinena BB
2 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 1
Independiente de Neuquen
Thursday, 16 November 2017
F
T
Villa Mitre
2 - 1
CA Alvarado
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
T
Deportivo Roca
3 - 1
Club Cipolletti
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
CA Alvarado
4 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Deportivo Roca
F
T
Sansinena BB
1 - 0
Club Rivadavia
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Club Rivadavia
0 - 1
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
T
Deportivo Roca
1 - 1
CA Alvarado
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
4 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 2
Villa Mitre
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Club Rivadavia
6 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Deportivo Roca
2 - 2
Villa Mitre
F
T
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 0
CA Alvarado
Thursday, 26 October 2017
F
T
CA Alvarado
2 - 0
Club Rivadavia
F
T
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Sansinena BB
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
1 - 2
Deportivo Roca
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Club Cipolletti
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
2 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
Thursday, 19 October 2017
F
T
Club Rivadavia
1 - 1
Villa Mitre
F
T
Sansinena BB
0 - 2
CA Alvarado
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Deportivo Roca
2 - 3
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
CA Alvarado
2 - 1
Club Cipolletti
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 1
Club Rivadavia
F
T
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 1
Club Cipolletti
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 2
CA Alvarado
F
T
Club Rivadavia
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
T
Sansinena BB
1 - 2
Independiente de Neuquen
Thursday, 5 October 2017
F
T
Villa Mitre
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 0
Club Rivadavia
F
T
Deportivo Roca
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
CA Alvarado
1 - 1
Villa Mitre
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Club Cipolletti
2 - 1
Deportivo Roca
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
F
T
Sansinena BB
0 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Deportivo Roca
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Club Rivadavia
2 - 2
Sansinena BB
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
2 - 1
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
2 - 1
CA Alvarado
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 1
Club Rivadavia
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
CA Alvarado
3 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
T
Villa Mitre
1 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen