Live Football : Argentina

Primera Nacional:: zone B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:16 (GMT+1)

2 December 2020

League Table

Argentina – Primera Nacional:: zone B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1San Martin de Tucuman2113533313+2044
2CA Defensores de Belgrano2111822513+1241
3Sarmiento209743121+1034
4Deportivo Riestra218941514+133
5Tigre208482421+328
6Atletico Rafaela217772730–328
7Gimnasia Mendoza207672020027
8Villa Dalmine217591918+126
9Instituto216782624+225
10Brown de Adrogue215971822–424
11Quilmes215971924–524
12Chacarita Juniors216691526–1124
13Almagro215881320–723
14All Boys215791723–622
15Santamarina204881519–420
16Gimnasia Jujuy2147101322–919

Results

Argentina – Primera Nacional:: zone B

Saturday, 16 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Almagro
v
Instituto
C
a
n
c
Brown de Adrogue
v
Quilmes
C
a
n
c
Chacarita Juniors
v
Atletico Rafaela
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Riestra
v
All Boys
C
a
n
c
San Martin de Tucuman
v
Gimnasia Mendoza
C
a
n
c
Sarmiento
v
Gimnasia Jujuy
C
a
n
c
Tigre
v
CA Defensores de Belgrano
C
a
n
c
Villa Dalmine
v
Santamarina
Saturday, 9 May 2020
C
a
n
c
All Boys
v
Sarmiento
C
a
n
c
Atletico Rafaela
v
Deportivo Riestra
C
a
n
c
CA Defensores de Belgrano
v
Brown de Adrogue
C
a
n
c
Gimnasia Jujuy
v
Villa Dalmine
C
a
n
c
Gimnasia Mendoza
v
Tigre
C
a
n
c
Instituto
v
San Martin de Tucuman
C
a
n
c
Quilmes
v
Chacarita Juniors
C
a
n
c
Santamarina
v
Almagro
Saturday, 2 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Almagro
v
Gimnasia Jujuy
C
a
n
c
Brown de Adrogue
v
Tigre
C
a
n
c
Chacarita Juniors
v
CA Defensores de Belgrano
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Riestra
v
Quilmes
C
a
n
c
Instituto
v
Gimnasia Mendoza
C
a
n
c
San Martin de Tucuman
v
Santamarina
C
a
n
c
Sarmiento
v
Atletico Rafaela
C
a
n
c
Villa Dalmine
v
All Boys
Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
All Boys
v
Almagro
C
a
n
c
Atletico Rafaela
v
Villa Dalmine
C
a
n
c
CA Defensores de Belgrano
v
Deportivo Riestra
C
a
n
c
Gimnasia Jujuy
v
San Martin de Tucuman
C
a
n
c
Gimnasia Mendoza
v
Brown de Adrogue
C
a
n
c
Quilmes
v
Sarmiento
C
a
n
c
Santamarina
v
Instituto
C
a
n
c
Tigre
v
Chacarita Juniors
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Almagro
v
Atletico Rafaela
C
a
n
c
Chacarita Juniors
v
Brown de Adrogue
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Riestra
v
Tigre
C
a
n
c
Instituto
v
Gimnasia Jujuy
C
a
n
c
San Martin de Tucuman
v
All Boys
C
a
n
c
Santamarina
v
Gimnasia Mendoza
C
a
n
c
Sarmiento
v
CA Defensores de Belgrano
C
a
n
c
Villa Dalmine
v
Quilmes
Saturday, 11 April 2020
C
a
n
c
All Boys
v
Instituto
C
a
n
c
Atletico Rafaela
v
San Martin de Tucuman
C
a
n
c
Brown de Adrogue
v
Deportivo Riestra
C
a
n
c
CA Defensores de Belgrano
v
Villa Dalmine
C
a
n
c
Gimnasia Jujuy
v
Santamarina
C
a
n
c
Gimnasia Mendoza
v
Chacarita Juniors
C
a
n
c
Quilmes
v
Almagro
C
a
n
c
Tigre
v
Sarmiento
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Almagro
v
CA Defensores de Belgrano
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Riestra
v
Chacarita Juniors
C
a
n
c
Gimnasia Jujuy
v
Gimnasia Mendoza
C
a
n
c
Instituto
v
Atletico Rafaela
C
a
n
c
San Martin de Tucuman
v
Quilmes
C
a
n
c
Santamarina
v
All Boys
C
a
n
c
Sarmiento
v
Brown de Adrogue
C
a
n
c
Villa Dalmine
v
Tigre
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
All Boys
v
Gimnasia Jujuy
C
a
n
c
Atletico Rafaela
v
Santamarina
C
a
n
c
Brown de Adrogue
v
Villa Dalmine
C
a
n
c
CA Defensores de Belgrano
v
San Martin de Tucuman
C
a
n
c
Chacarita Juniors
v
Sarmiento
C
a
n
c
Gimnasia Mendoza
v
Deportivo Riestra
C
a
n
c
Quilmes
v
Instituto
C
a
n
c
Tigre
v
Almagro
Thursday, 26 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Santamarina
v
Tigre
Monday, 23 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Sarmiento
v
Deportivo Riestra
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
All Boys
v
Gimnasia Mendoza
C
a
n
c
Almagro
v
Brown de Adrogue
C
a
n
c
Gimnasia Jujuy
v
Atletico Rafaela
C
a
n
c
Instituto
v
CA Defensores de Belgrano
C
a
n
c
San Martin de Tucuman
v
Tigre
C
a
n
c
Santamarina
v
Quilmes
C
a
n
c
Villa Dalmine
v
Chacarita Juniors
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 2
Almagro
C
a
n
c
Gimnasia Mendoza
v
Sarmiento
Monday, 16 March 2020
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
Sunday, 15 March 2020
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Quilmes
1 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
Tigre
0 - 3
Instituto
Saturday, 14 March 2020
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
Santamarina
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 2
All Boys
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
All Boys
1 - 0
Quilmes
F
T
Almagro
0 - 2
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Instituto
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 5
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
Villa Dalmine
1 - 0
Sarmiento
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
Quilmes
1 - 1
Atletico Rafaela
F
T
Sarmiento
0 - 1
Almagro
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
Instituto
Monday, 2 March 2020
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Villa Dalmine
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 0
Santamarina
Friday, 28 February 2020
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 2
All Boys
F
T
Tigre
3 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
F
T
Santamarina
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
2 - 0
Sarmiento
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Almagro
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
F
T
Quilmes
2 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 3
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
Instituto
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
All Boys
2 - 1
Tigre
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Tigre
2 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
F
T
Villa Dalmine
1 - 2
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Almagro
F
T
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Instituto
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
2 - 1
All Boys
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Santamarina
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
Quilmes
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Santamarina
1 - 1
Sarmiento
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Almagro
F
T
Instituto
1 - 2
Villa Dalmine
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
All Boys
1 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
Quilmes
2 - 1
Tigre
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Almagro
0 - 3
Tigre
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
F
T
Santamarina
2 - 1
Villa Dalmine
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
Quilmes
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 3
San Martin de Tucuman
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Instituto
2 - 1
Almagro
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 1
Tigre
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 3
Sarmiento
F
T
All Boys
2 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
F
T
Tigre
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
Quilmes
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Villa Dalmine
0 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Instituto
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Sarmiento
1 - 0
All Boys
F
T
Almagro
1 - 0
Santamarina
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
Tuesday, 19 November 2019
F
T
Santamarina
1 - 3
San Martin de Tucuman
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 1
Instituto
F
T
Tigre
1 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Almagro
F
T
All Boys
0 - 1
Villa Dalmine
F
T
Quilmes
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 1
Sarmiento
Monday, 11 November 2019
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 3
Tigre
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Sarmiento
3 - 1
Quilmes
F
T
Almagro
1 - 0
All Boys
F
T
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
F
T
Instituto
2 - 0
Santamarina
Wednesday, 6 November 2019
F
T
Tigre
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
3 - 0
Sarmiento
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
3 - 0
Instituto
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 1
Almagro
F
T
All Boys
1 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
Quilmes
1 - 2
Villa Dalmine
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Santamarina
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Almagro
0 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
Santamarina
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Monday, 21 October 2019
F
T
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
T
Sarmiento
1 - 1
Tigre
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
3 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
F
T
Almagro
2 - 1
Quilmes
F
T
Instituto
1 - 1
All Boys
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
F
T
Tigre
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 2
Instituto
F
T
Quilmes
1 - 4
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 1
Almagro
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
All Boys
1 - 1
Santamarina
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 1
Sarmiento
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Tuesday, 8 October 2019
F
T
Santamarina
1 - 1
Atletico Rafaela
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Sarmiento
5 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
All Boys
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Villa Dalmine
1 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
Friday, 4 October 2019
F
T
Instituto
1 - 1
Quilmes
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
All Boys
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 1
Almagro
F
T
Tigre
0 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 2
Sarmiento
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 1
Instituto
F
T
Quilmes
0 - 0
Santamarina
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
Instituto
3 - 0
Tigre
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
Sarmiento
4 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
Santamarina
1 - 2
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
2 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
All Boys
2 - 1
Atletico Rafaela
F
T
Almagro
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
Villa Dalmine
3 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Quilmes
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 2
San Martin de Tucuman
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
F
T
Tigre
1 - 1
Santamarina
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Almagro
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Quilmes
3 - 1
All Boys
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 2
Atletico Rafaela
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 3
Instituto
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
3 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
Sarmiento
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
F
T
Santamarina
2 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
0 - 0
Quilmes
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Tigre
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Instituto
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
2 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
All Boys
0 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
T
Almagro
0 - 0
Sarmiento
F
T
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
Quilmes
Monday, 2 September 2019
F
T
Villa Dalmine
1 - 1
Almagro
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
Instituto
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 3
Santamarina
F
T
Tigre
2 - 0
All Boys
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 2
Atletico Rafaela
F
T
Sarmiento
3 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
F
T
Santamarina
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Quilmes
1 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
All Boys
0 - 3
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
Almagro
0 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 2
Tigre
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Instituto
2 - 3
Sarmiento
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
T
Tigre
1 - 2
Quilmes
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 1
Atletico Rafaela
F
T
Sarmiento
0 - 0
Santamarina
F
T
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Instituto
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
All Boys