Live Football : Argentina

Primera Nacional:: zone A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:25 (GMT+1)

12 December 2019

League Table

Argentina – Primera Nacional:: zone A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Atlanta158432818+1028
2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto158432415+928
3Club Atletico Platense159151814+428
4Temperley157441512+325
5San Martin San Juan156631310+324
6Club Atletico Estudiantes157261817+123
7CA Alvarado155552321+220
8Agropecuario155461514+119
9Deportivo Moron155461316–319
10Independiente Rivadavia155372226–418
11Guillermo Brown155371216–418
12Ferro Carril Oeste155371116–518
13Barracas Central154561416–217
14Belgrano152941820–215
15Club Atletico Mitre15366912–315
16Nueva Chicago151771222–1010

Fixtures

Argentina – Primera Nacional:: zone A

Saturday, 8 February 2020
22:00
Agropecuario
v
CA Alvarado
22:00
Barracas Central
v
Guillermo Brown
22:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
v
Club Atletico Mitre
22:00
Club Atletico Platense
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
22:00
Deportivo Moron
v
Nueva Chicago
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
v
Atlanta
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Belgrano
22:00
Temperley
v
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Saturday, 15 February 2020
22:00
Belgrano
v
Agropecuario
22:00
CA Alvarado
v
Barracas Central
22:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Club Atletico Mitre
v
Atlanta
22:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
v
Club Atletico Platense
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
v
Independiente Rivadavia
22:00
Guillermo Brown
v
Deportivo Moron
22:00
Nueva Chicago
v
Temperley
Saturday, 22 February 2020
22:00
Agropecuario
v
Club Atletico Estudiantes
22:00
Atlanta
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
22:00
Barracas Central
v
Belgrano
22:00
Club Atletico Platense
v
Nueva Chicago
22:00
Deportivo Moron
v
CA Alvarado
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
v
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Club Atletico Mitre
22:00
Temperley
v
Guillermo Brown
Saturday, 29 February 2020
22:00
Belgrano
v
Deportivo Moron
22:00
CA Alvarado
v
Temperley
22:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
v
Barracas Central
22:00
Club Atletico Mitre
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
22:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
v
Atlanta
22:00
Guillermo Brown
v
Club Atletico Platense
22:00
Nueva Chicago
v
Independiente Rivadavia
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Agropecuario
Saturday, 7 March 2020
22:00
Agropecuario
v
Club Atletico Mitre
22:00
Atlanta
v
Nueva Chicago
22:00
Barracas Central
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Club Atletico Platense
v
CA Alvarado
22:00
Deportivo Moron
v
Club Atletico Estudiantes
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
v
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
v
Guillermo Brown
22:00
Temperley
v
Belgrano
Saturday, 14 March 2020
22:00
Agropecuario
v
Barracas Central
22:00
Belgrano
v
Club Atletico Platense
22:00
CA Alvarado
v
Independiente Rivadavia
22:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
v
Temperley
22:00
Club Atletico Mitre
v
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
22:00
Guillermo Brown
v
Atlanta
22:00
Nueva Chicago
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Deportivo Moron
Saturday, 21 March 2020
22:00
Atlanta
v
CA Alvarado
22:00
Barracas Central
v
Club Atletico Mitre
22:00
Club Atletico Platense
v
Club Atletico Estudiantes
22:00
Deportivo Moron
v
Agropecuario
22:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
v
Nueva Chicago
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
v
Guillermo Brown
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
v
Belgrano
22:00
Temperley
v
San Martin San Juan
Saturday, 28 March 2020
22:00
Agropecuario
v
Temperley
22:00
Barracas Central
v
Deportivo Moron
22:00
Belgrano
v
Atlanta
22:00
CA Alvarado
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
22:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
v
Independiente Rivadavia
22:00
Club Atletico Mitre
v
Nueva Chicago
22:00
Guillermo Brown
v
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Club Atletico Platense
Saturday, 4 April 2020
22:00
Atlanta
v
Club Atletico Estudiantes
22:00
Club Atletico Platense
v
Agropecuario
22:00
Deportivo Moron
v
Club Atletico Mitre
22:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
v
CA Alvarado
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
v
Belgrano
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Nueva Chicago
v
Guillermo Brown
22:00
Temperley
v
Barracas Central
Saturday, 11 April 2020
22:00
Agropecuario
v
Independiente Rivadavia
22:00
Barracas Central
v
Club Atletico Platense
22:00
Belgrano
v
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
22:00
CA Alvarado
v
Nueva Chicago
22:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
22:00
Club Atletico Mitre
v
Guillermo Brown
22:00
Deportivo Moron
v
Temperley
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Atlanta
Saturday, 18 April 2020
22:00
Atlanta
v
Agropecuario
22:00
Club Atletico Platense
v
Deportivo Moron
22:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
v
Club Atletico Estudiantes
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Guillermo Brown
v
CA Alvarado
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
v
Barracas Central
22:00
Nueva Chicago
v
Belgrano
22:00
Temperley
v
Club Atletico Mitre

Results

Argentina – Primera Nacional:: zone A

Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown