Live Football : Argentina

Primera Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:31 (GMT+2)

23 May 2018

League Table

Argentina – Primera Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Boca Juniors2718455022+2858
2Godoy Cruz2717554524+2156
3San Lorenzo2714853120+1150
4Huracan2713953524+1148
5Talleres2713773320+1346
6Independiente2713772919+1046
7Racing Club2713684632+1445
8River Plate2713683926+1345
9Defensa y Justicia2713594134+744
10Union27111063323+1043
11Colon2711883222+1041
12Argentinos Juniors27125103630+641
13Belgrano27101072928+140
14Velez Sarsfield2710893132–138
15Atletico Tucuman2781272926+336
16Estudiantes27106112526–136
17Banfield2798102724+335
18San Martin San Juan2796123036–633
19Patronato de Parana2789102632–633
20Rosario Central2788113041–1132
21Lanus27611102037–1729
22Newells Old Boys2786132328–527
23Gimnasia LP2776142843–1527
24Tigre27412112633–724
25Temperley2758142246–2423
26Chacarita Juniors2746172340–1718
27Arsenal Sarandi2738161936–1717
28Olimpo2736181650–3415

Results

Argentina – Primera Division

Tuesday, 15 May 2018
F
T
Racing Club
1 - 3
Colon
F
T
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Estudiantes
F
T
Gimnasia LP
2 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
T
River Plate
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
Monday, 14 May 2018
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
Belgrano
2 - 3
Temperley
F
T
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
Tigre
Saturday, 12 May 2018
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 4
San Martin San Juan
F
T
Lanus
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Huracan
3 - 3
Boca Juniors
F
T
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Banfield
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
F
T
Olimpo
2 - 2
Talleres
F
T
Union
1 - 0
Independiente
Friday, 11 May 2018
F
T
River Plate
2 - 0
Estudiantes
Thursday, 10 May 2018
F
T
Gimnasia LP
2 - 2
Boca Juniors
F
T
Colon
0 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Wednesday, 9 May 2018
F
T
Racing Club
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Tuesday, 8 May 2018
F
T
Banfield
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
Colon
0 - 0
River Plate
Monday, 7 May 2018
F
T
Estudiantes
1 - 2
Racing Club
Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Olimpo
F
T
Temperley
1 - 2
Patronato de Parana
F
T
Independiente
2 - 2
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Tigre
0 - 0
Lanus
F
T
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Union
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
San Martin San Juan
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Belgrano
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
4 - 0
Rosario Central
F
T
Newells Old Boys
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Talleres
0 - 0
Huracan
Tuesday, 1 May 2018
F
T
Union
3 - 0
Talleres
F
T
Olimpo
1 - 5
Tigre
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Huracan
3 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 0
Colon
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 2
Temperley
F
T
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
San Martin San Juan
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 1
Rosario Central
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Banfield
F
T
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Independiente
F
T
Lanus
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
Tuesday, 24 April 2018
F
T
Colon
4 - 0
Patronato de Parana
F
T
Independiente
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
Monday, 23 April 2018
F
T
Boca Juniors
3 - 1
Newells Old Boys