Live Football : Argentina

Primera D:: apertura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

10:31 (GMT+2)

1 April 2020

League Table

Argentina – Primera D:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Liniers CSD139132011+928
2Club Sportivo Barracas13832209+1127
3Claypole13832188+1027
4Juventud Unida San Miguel136251615+120
5Atlas136251413+120
6Central Espanol135351416–218
7Yupanqui134541210+217
8Defensores de Cambaceres134451918+116
9CA Lugano13373710–316
10Deportivo Paraguayo134361517–215
11Puerto Nuevo133461017–713
12Central Ballester133371117–612
13Argentino Rosario13328714–711
14Deportivo Muniz13247917–810

Results

Argentina – Primera D:: apertura

Monday, 9 December 2019
F
T
Atlas
0 - 1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
F
T
Central Ballester
0 - 2
Claypole
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Liniers CSD
0 - 2
Club Sportivo Barracas
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Argentino Rosario
2 - 1
Central Espanol
F
T
CA Lugano
0 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
F
T
Deportivo Muniz
2 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
Friday, 6 December 2019
F
T
Yupanqui
0 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
F
T
Central Espanol
0 - 0
CA Lugano
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Club Sportivo Barracas
4 - 1
Deportivo Muniz
F
T
Deportivo Paraguayo
3 - 0
Atlas
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Claypole
1 - 0
Liniers CSD
F
T
Defensores de Cambaceres
2 - 1
Central Ballester
F
T
Juventud Unida San Miguel
3 - 0
Argentino Rosario
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Puerto Nuevo
1 - 2
Yupanqui
Monday, 25 November 2019
F
T
Central Ballester
1 - 2
Central Espanol
F
T
Club Sportivo Barracas
3 - 1
Claypole
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Liniers CSD
2 - 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Argentino Rosario
1 - 2
Deportivo Paraguayo
F
T
Atlas
1 - 2
Puerto Nuevo
F
T
CA Lugano
1 - 0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
F
T
Deportivo Muniz
0 - 2
Yupanqui
Monday, 18 November 2019
F
T
Central Espanol
0 - 1
Liniers CSD
F
T
Claypole
1 - 0
Deportivo Muniz
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Yupanqui
1 - 2
Atlas
F
T
Defensores de Cambaceres
0 - 1
Club Sportivo Barracas
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Juventud Unida San Miguel
2 - 3
Central Ballester
F
T
Puerto Nuevo
0 - 2
Argentino Rosario
Friday, 15 November 2019
F
T
Deportivo Paraguayo
2 - 2
CA Lugano
Monday, 11 November 2019
F
T
Deportivo Muniz
1 - 1
Atlas
F
T
Liniers CSD
3 - 1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Central Ballester
0 - 2
Deportivo Paraguayo
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
CA Lugano
0 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
F
T
Argentino Rosario
0 - 1
Yupanqui
F
T
Club Sportivo Barracas
0 - 1
Central Espanol
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Claypole
1 - 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
F
T
Yupanqui
2 - 0
CA Lugano
Monday, 4 November 2019
F
T
Atlas
2 - 0
Argentino Rosario
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Defensores de Cambaceres
2 - 3
Deportivo Muniz
F
T
Central Espanol
2 - 5
Claypole
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1 - 1
Club Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Puerto Nuevo
1 - 1
Central Ballester
Friday, 1 November 2019
F
T
Deportivo Paraguayo
0 - 1
Liniers CSD
Monday, 21 October 2019
F
T
CA Lugano
1 - 0
Atlas
F
T
Claypole
3 - 0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
F
T
Club Sportivo Barracas
4 - 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Central Ballester
1 - 1
Yupanqui
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Liniers CSD
0 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
F
T
Defensores de Cambaceres
2 - 3
Central Espanol
F
T
Deportivo Muniz
0 - 0
Argentino Rosario
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
F
T
Atlas
2 - 1
Central Ballester
F
T
Deportivo Paraguayo
1 - 2
Claypole
F
T
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1 - 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
F
T
Puerto Nuevo
2 - 0
Club Sportivo Barracas
Monday, 14 October 2019
F
T
Central Espanol
0 - 0
Deportivo Muniz
F
T
Yupanqui
0 - 1
Liniers CSD
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Argentino Rosario
0 - 0
CA Lugano
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
F
T
Club Sportivo Barracas
0 - 0
Yupanqui
Tuesday, 8 October 2019
F
T
Central Espanol
0 - 3
Juventud Unida San Miguel
F
T
Claypole
0 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
F
T
Deportivo Muniz
0 - 1
CA Lugano
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Central Ballester
1 - 0
Argentino Rosario
F
T
Defensores de Cambaceres
2 - 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Liniers CSD
3 - 2
Atlas
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
Yupanqui
0 - 1
Claypole
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Atlas
0 - 0
Club Sportivo Barracas
F
T
CA Lugano
0 - 0
Central Ballester
F
T
Puerto Nuevo
1 - 5
Defensores de Cambaceres
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1 - 0
Deportivo Muniz
F
T
Argentino Rosario
2 - 1
Liniers CSD
Friday, 27 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Paraguayo
0 - 3
Central Espanol
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
Club Sportivo Barracas
1 - 0
Argentino Rosario
Monday, 23 September 2019
F
T
Claypole
0 - 1
Atlas
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Muniz
0 - 1
Central Ballester
F
T
Central Espanol
1 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
F
T
Defensores de Cambaceres
2 - 2
Yupanqui
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
F
T
Liniers CSD
4 - 1
CA Lugano
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
F
T
CA Lugano
1 - 2
Club Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Yupanqui
1 - 1
Central Espanol
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Paraguayo
1 - 1
Deportivo Muniz
F
T
Puerto Nuevo
3 - 1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Argentino Rosario
0 - 1
Claypole
F
T
Central Ballester
0 - 1
Liniers CSD
Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
Atlas
2 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
F
T
Claypole
0 - 0
CA Lugano
F
T
Club Sportivo Barracas
2 - 1
Central Ballester
F
T
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1 - 0
Yupanqui
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Central Espanol
0 - 1
Atlas
F
T
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 0
Argentino Rosario
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Paraguayo
2 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
Friday, 6 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Muniz
1 - 3
Liniers CSD