Live Football : Argentina

Primera C live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:59 (GMT+2)

24 June 2019

League Table

Argentina – Primera C

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Argentino de Quilmes3820995332+2169
2Deportivo Armenio38181374627+1967
3Dock Sud38181284125+1666
4Laferrere38151675739+1861
5Excursionistas38141594440+457
6CA Ferrocarril Midland381510134537+855
7Villa San Carlos381412124232+1054
8Club Lujan381117104237+550
9Deportivo Merlo381214124141050
10Berazategui38102083538–350
11Sportivo Italiano381213134142–149
12El Porvenir381115124046–648
13Ituzaingo38917122940–1144
14Victoriano Arenas381110174753–643
15Leandro N. Alem38916133542–743
16Lamadrid381013153846–843
17Central Cordoba de Rosario38916133444–1043
18San Martin Burzaco38814162740–1338
19Canuelas38814164458–1438
20Sportivo Barracas38614182850–2232

Results

Argentina – Primera C

Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 1
Lamadrid
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Berazategui
2 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 1
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Canuelas
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
T
El Porvenir
1 - 1
Club Lujan
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 2
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 1
Dock Sud
F
T
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Laferrere
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
0 - 2
Deportivo Armenio
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
3 - 0
Excursionistas
F
T
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Berazategui
F
T
Laferrere
2 - 2
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Lamadrid
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
2 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 0
El Porvenir
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 0
Canuelas
F
T
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Ituzaingo
F
T
Villa San Carlos
1 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
Tuesday, 7 May 2019
F
T
El Porvenir
1 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Canuelas
1 - 1
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 4
Laferrere
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 2
Dock Sud
F
T
Berazategui
1 - 1
Lamadrid
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 2
Club Lujan
F
T
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
Monday, 29 April 2019
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 1
Canuelas
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Villa San Carlos
1 - 0
El Porvenir
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Dock Sud
1 - 2
Excursionistas
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 1
Ituzaingo
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
3 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
2 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Lamadrid
2 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
Friday, 26 April 2019
F
T
Club Lujan
3 - 2
Berazategui
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
2 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 0
Club Lujan
F
T
Canuelas
3 - 2
Deportivo Armenio
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Excursionistas
1 - 0
Lamadrid
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Berazategui
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 1
Laferrere
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 0
Dock Sud
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
Ituzaingo
0 - 1
El Porvenir
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Lamadrid
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
2 - 1
Victoriano Arenas
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
3 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
2 - 2
Canuelas
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Dock Sud
1 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Villa San Carlos
3 - 0
Ituzaingo
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 3
Berazategui
F
T
Laferrere
2 - 1
San Martin Burzaco
Friday, 12 April 2019
F
T
Club Lujan
3 - 0
Excursionistas
F
T
El Porvenir
2 - 2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Tuesday, 9 April 2019
F
T
Excursionistas
3 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
0 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
Monday, 8 April 2019
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1 - 1
Ituzaingo
F
T
Laferrere
6 - 3
Villa San Carlos
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
2 - 2
Club Lujan
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
0 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Canuelas
0 - 1
Dock Sud
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Berazategui
1 - 1
El Porvenir
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
4 - 2
Lamadrid
Thursday, 4 April 2019
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 1
Laferrere
F
T
Dock Sud
0 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Villa San Carlos
0 - 1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
El Porvenir
1 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
Lamadrid
1 - 4
Canuelas
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
F
T
Club Lujan
1 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
3 - 2
Excursionistas
F
T
Ituzaingo
0 - 0
Berazategui
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
3 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 1
Lamadrid
F
T
Berazategui
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 3
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Excursionistas
2 - 4
El Porvenir
F
T
Laferrere
2 - 2
Argentino de Quilmes
Friday, 29 March 2019
F
T
Canuelas
2 - 3
Club Lujan
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Dock Sud
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 1
Ituzaingo
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
F
T
Lamadrid
2 - 2
San Martin Burzaco
Monday, 25 March 2019
F
T
El Porvenir
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 2
Canuelas
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3 - 2
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 1
Excursionistas
F
T
Villa San Carlos
3 - 1
Berazategui
Friday, 22 March 2019
F
T
Club Lujan
0 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Thursday, 21 March 2019
F
T
Dock Sud
2 - 0
Laferrere
Monday, 18 March 2019
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 2
El Porvenir
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 1
Dock Sud
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 1
Berazategui
F
T
Laferrere
3 - 0
Lamadrid
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
0 - 1
Villa San Carlos
F
T
Canuelas
1 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Excursionistas
3 - 2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
2 - 2
Ituzaingo
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 4
Club Lujan
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
F
T
El Porvenir
1 - 1
Canuelas
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Ituzaingo
0 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Berazategui
2 - 2
Excursionistas
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2 - 2
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Lamadrid
2 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
1 - 1
San Martin Burzaco
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Dock Sud
0 - 2
Argentino de Quilmes
Friday, 8 March 2019
F
T
Club Lujan
1 - 1
Laferrere
F
T
Villa San Carlos
3 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
Tuesday, 5 March 2019
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 1
Berazategui
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
2 - 0
Lamadrid
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
2 - 0
Club Lujan
F
T
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
Laferrere
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 1
El Porvenir
F
T
Canuelas
1 - 2
Ituzaingo
Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
F
T
Club Lujan
0 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
1 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
Monday, 25 February 2019
F
T
Berazategui
1 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Villa San Carlos
0 - 1
Excursionistas
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
El Porvenir
2 - 3
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Lamadrid
0 - 2
Dock Sud
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
4 - 2
Canuelas
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 3
Laferrere
F
T
Ituzaingo
0 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
2 - 2
Victoriano Arenas
Thursday, 21 February 2019
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
4 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Dock Sud
1 - 1
Club Lujan
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
F
T
Lamadrid
3 - 1
Villa San Carlos
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
3 - 3
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
T
Canuelas
1 - 3
Berazategui
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 2
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Laferrere
2 - 0
El Porvenir
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 0
Excursionistas
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 0
Ituzaingo
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 1
Dock Sud
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Club Lujan
2 - 0
Lamadrid
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 3
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
El Porvenir
2 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Excursionistas
2 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
Friday, 15 February 2019
F
T
Berazategui
1 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 0
Laferrere
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 1
Canuelas
F
T
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
F
T
Dock Sud
2 - 2
Deportivo Merlo
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 2
Victoriano Arenas
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
3 - 0
El Porvenir
F
T
Canuelas
2 - 2
Excursionistas
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
3 - 1
Ituzaingo
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
2 - 2
Berazategui
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Laferrere
2 - 1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
T
Lamadrid
3 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
Club Lujan
2 - 1
Villa San Carlos
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
3 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
Tuesday, 5 February 2019
F
T
El Porvenir
0 - 1
Dock Sud
Monday, 4 February 2019
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
3 - 3
Club Lujan
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
0 - 3
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Excursionistas
1 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 0
Lamadrid
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 0
Canuelas
F
T
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
Friday, 1 February 2019
F
T
Berazategui
2 - 1
Laferrere
Monday, 28 January 2019
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 1
Excursionistas
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
T
Canuelas
2 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
Saturday, 26 January 2019
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 0
Berazategui
F
T
Dock Sud
1 - 1
Ituzaingo
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 1
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
Lamadrid
3 - 0
El Porvenir
Friday, 25 January 2019
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 2
Villa San Carlos
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
F
T
Dock Sud
1 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
2 - 0
Berazategui
F
T
Club Lujan
1 - 0
El Porvenir
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 0
Excursionistas
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 2
Victoriano Arenas
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Lamadrid
2 - 3
Ituzaingo
F
T
Villa San Carlos
3 - 0
Canuelas
Friday, 7 December 2018
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
2 - 3
Deportivo Merlo
Tuesday, 4 December 2018
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
0 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
Monday, 3 December 2018
F
T
Berazategui
1 - 1
Dock Sud
F
T
Canuelas
1 - 3
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
El Porvenir
2 - 2
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
2 - 4
Laferrere
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Lamadrid
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
Friday, 30 November 2018
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 2
Club Lujan
Thursday, 29 November 2018
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
2 - 0
Berazategui
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 1
Canuelas
Tuesday, 27 November 2018
F
T
Lamadrid
1 - 1
Excursionistas
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
2 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
El Porvenir
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Villa San Carlos
0 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 1
Excursionistas
F
T
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 0
Canuelas
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 1
Ituzaingo
Thursday, 22 November 2018
F
T
Dock Sud
0 - 2
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Lamadrid
1 - 2
Berazategui
Tuesday, 20 November 2018
F
T
El Porvenir
0 - 4
Villa San Carlos
Monday, 19 November 2018
F
T
Canuelas
1 - 1
Laferrere
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Ituzaingo
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 3
Lamadrid
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Berazategui
0 - 0
Club Lujan
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Excursionistas
1 - 1
Dock Sud
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
Monday, 12 November 2018
F
T
El Porvenir
1 - 1
Ituzaingo
F
T
Laferrere
2 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
Club Lujan
3 - 2
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
Dock Sud
5 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Villa San Carlos
2 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
Thursday, 8 November 2018
F
T
Excursionistas
2 - 0
Ituzaingo
Tuesday, 6 November 2018
F
T
Berazategui
1 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 1
El Porvenir
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 0
Laferrere
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Excursionistas
1 - 0
Club Lujan
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 4
Dock Sud
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 2
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Canuelas
0 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 1
Villa San Carlos
Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 0
Lamadrid
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
F
T
Ituzaingo
2 - 1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Monday, 29 October 2018
F
T
Dock Sud
1 - 0
Canuelas
F
T
El Porvenir
0 - 0
Berazategui
F
T
Villa San Carlos
1 - 2
Laferrere
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
3 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
2 - 2
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Lamadrid
0 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 1
Excursionistas
Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 0
Club Lujan
Thursday, 25 October 2018
F
T
Excursionistas
3 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
2 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 0
Dock Sud
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
F
T
Berazategui
1 - 1
Ituzaingo
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 3
El Porvenir
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
F
T
Canuelas
0 - 0
Lamadrid
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
Dock Sud
2 - 1
San Martin Burzaco
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
El Porvenir
3 - 0
Excursionistas
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
0 - 2
Laferrere
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Club Lujan
1 - 1
Canuelas
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 4
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
Lamadrid
2 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3 - 1
Berazategui
F
T
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
Wednesday, 17 October 2018
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 2
Dock Sud
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 0
Club Lujan
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
2 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Berazategui
0 - 4
Villa San Carlos
F
T
Canuelas
2 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
0 - 1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Laferrere
0 - 0
Dock Sud
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
2 - 0
El Porvenir
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Lamadrid
Tuesday, 9 October 2018
F
T
Club Lujan
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
Canuelas
Monday, 8 October 2018
F
T
Ituzaingo
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Villa San Carlos
3 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 4
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Berazategui
0 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Dock Sud
0 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2 - 0
Excursionistas
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
El Porvenir
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
Thursday, 4 October 2018
F
T
Lamadrid
0 - 2
Laferrere
Wednesday, 3 October 2018
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
2 - 0
Club Lujan
Tuesday, 2 October 2018
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
5 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Monday, 1 October 2018
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
5 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 2
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Canuelas
3 - 2
El Porvenir
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
2 - 1
Lamadrid
F
T
Excursionistas
1 - 0
Berazategui
F
T
Laferrere
2 - 2
Club Lujan
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 0
Ituzaingo
Monday, 24 September 2018
F
T
Club Lujan
0 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
2 - 2
Laferrere
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 2
Excursionistas
F
T
Villa San Carlos
0 - 1
Dock Sud
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
El Porvenir
1 - 2
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Lamadrid
1 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Berazategui
0 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Ituzaingo
0 - 1
Canuelas
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
F
T
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
T
Dock Sud
0 - 1
Lamadrid
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 3
El Porvenir
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 0
Ituzaingo
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
4 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Berazategui
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Canuelas
1 - 2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Thursday, 13 September 2018
F
T
Excursionistas
1 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Club Lujan
1 - 2
Dock Sud
F
T
El Porvenir
1 - 1
Laferrere
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 3
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Villa San Carlos
1 - 0
Lamadrid
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
F
T
Berazategui
1 - 0
Canuelas
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 2
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
4 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
Lamadrid
1 - 1
Club Lujan
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Excursionistas
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
0 - 2
Berazategui
F
T
Canuelas
1 - 1
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 0
El Porvenir
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Friday, 7 September 2018
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Dock Sud
1 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 1
Ituzaingo
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Tuesday, 4 September 2018
F
T
Berazategui
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
Monday, 3 September 2018
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 2
Sportivo Italiano
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 2
Dock Sud
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
El Porvenir
2 - 2
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 1
Laferrere
F
T
Excursionistas
4 - 1
Canuelas
Friday, 31 August 2018
F
T
Ituzaingo
0 - 2
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
2 - 1
Lamadrid
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
3 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Villa San Carlos
1 - 1
Club Lujan
Tuesday, 28 August 2018
F
T
Laferrere
0 - 1
Berazategui
Monday, 27 August 2018
F
T
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
F
T
Dock Sud
0 - 1
El Porvenir
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 2
Victoriano Arenas
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 1
Excursionistas
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 1
Ituzaingo
F
T
Canuelas
2 - 2
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
T
Lamadrid
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 1
Villa San Carlos
Monday, 20 August 2018
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 1
Club Lujan
F
T
Villa San Carlos
2 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
El Porvenir
0 - 2
Lamadrid
F
T
Berazategui
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
Excursionistas
1 - 2
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 1
Laferrere
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 4
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 1
Dock Sud
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
4 - 1
Canuelas