Live Football : Argentina

Primera C:: clausura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:05 (GMT+1)

2 December 2020

League Table

Argentina – Primera C:: clausura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Deportivo Merlo9621177+1020
2Excursionistas8512128+416
3Real Pilar9432127+515
4Club Lujan943298+115
5Dock Sud84221110+114
6CA Ferrocarril Midland8413109+113
7Victoriano Arenas8332149+512
8Ituzaingo8332108+212
9Laferrere933399012
10Argentino de Merlo93331314–112
11Leandro N. Alem93331113–212
12San Martin Burzaco9333810–212
13Lamadrid832387+111
14Central Cordoba de Rosario823375+29
15Sportivo Italiano916278–19
16El Porvenir9234512–79
17Berazategui82151113–27
18Canuelas9126514–95
19Deportivo Espanol8035412–83

Results

Argentina – Primera C:: clausura

Saturday, 23 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Argentino de Merlo
v
CA Ferrocarril Midland
C
a
n
c
Canuelas
v
Central Cordoba de Rosario
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Espanol
v
Laferrere
C
a
n
c
El Porvenir
v
Lamadrid
C
a
n
c
Excursionistas
v
San Martin Burzaco
C
a
n
c
Ituzaingo
v
Deportivo Merlo
C
a
n
c
Leandro N. Alem
v
Dock Sud
C
a
n
c
Sportivo Italiano
v
Berazategui
C
a
n
c
Victoriano Arenas
v
Club Lujan
Saturday, 16 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Berazategui
v
Canuelas
C
a
n
c
CA Ferrocarril Midland
v
Sportivo Italiano
C
a
n
c
Central Cordoba de Rosario
v
Deportivo Espanol
C
a
n
c
Club Lujan
v
Excursionistas
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Merlo
v
Victoriano Arenas
C
a
n
c
Dock Sud
v
Argentino de Merlo
C
a
n
c
Laferrere
v
Ituzaingo
C
a
n
c
Lamadrid
v
Leandro N. Alem
C
a
n
c
San Martin Burzaco
v
Real Pilar
Saturday, 9 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Argentino de Merlo
v
Lamadrid
C
a
n
c
Canuelas
v
CA Ferrocarril Midland
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Espanol
v
Berazategui
C
a
n
c
Excursionistas
v
Deportivo Merlo
C
a
n
c
Ituzaingo
v
Central Cordoba de Rosario
C
a
n
c
Leandro N. Alem
v
El Porvenir
C
a
n
c
Real Pilar
v
Club Lujan
C
a
n
c
Sportivo Italiano
v
Dock Sud
C
a
n
c
Victoriano Arenas
v
Laferrere
Saturday, 2 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Berazategui
v
Ituzaingo
C
a
n
c
CA Ferrocarril Midland
v
Deportivo Espanol
C
a
n
c
Central Cordoba de Rosario
v
Victoriano Arenas
C
a
n
c
Club Lujan
v
San Martin Burzaco
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Merlo
v
Real Pilar
C
a
n
c
Dock Sud
v
Canuelas
C
a
n
c
El Porvenir
v
Argentino de Merlo
C
a
n
c
Laferrere
v
Excursionistas
C
a
n
c
Lamadrid
v
Sportivo Italiano
Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Argentino de Merlo
v
Leandro N. Alem
C
a
n
c
Canuelas
v
Lamadrid
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Espanol
v
Dock Sud
C
a
n
c
Excursionistas
v
Central Cordoba de Rosario
C
a
n
c
Ituzaingo
v
CA Ferrocarril Midland
C
a
n
c
Real Pilar
v
Laferrere
C
a
n
c
San Martin Burzaco
v
Deportivo Merlo
C
a
n
c
Sportivo Italiano
v
El Porvenir
C
a
n
c
Victoriano Arenas
v
Berazategui
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Berazategui
v
Excursionistas
C
a
n
c
CA Ferrocarril Midland
v
Victoriano Arenas
C
a
n
c
Central Cordoba de Rosario
v
Real Pilar
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Merlo
v
Club Lujan
C
a
n
c
Dock Sud
v
Ituzaingo
C
a
n
c
El Porvenir
v
Canuelas
C
a
n
c
Laferrere
v
San Martin Burzaco
C
a
n
c
Lamadrid
v
Deportivo Espanol
C
a
n
c
Leandro N. Alem
v
Sportivo Italiano
Saturday, 11 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Canuelas
v
Leandro N. Alem
C
a
n
c
Club Lujan
v
Laferrere
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Espanol
v
El Porvenir
C
a
n
c
Excursionistas
v
CA Ferrocarril Midland
C
a
n
c
Ituzaingo
v
Lamadrid
C
a
n
c
Real Pilar
v
Berazategui
C
a
n
c
San Martin Burzaco
v
Central Cordoba de Rosario
C
a
n
c
Sportivo Italiano
v
Argentino de Merlo
C
a
n
c
Victoriano Arenas
v
Dock Sud
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Argentino de Merlo
v
Canuelas
C
a
n
c
Berazategui
v
San Martin Burzaco
C
a
n
c
CA Ferrocarril Midland
v
Real Pilar
C
a
n
c
Central Cordoba de Rosario
v
Club Lujan
C
a
n
c
Dock Sud
v
Excursionistas
C
a
n
c
El Porvenir
v
Ituzaingo
C
a
n
c
Laferrere
v
Deportivo Merlo
C
a
n
c
Lamadrid
v
Victoriano Arenas
C
a
n
c
Leandro N. Alem
v
Deportivo Espanol
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Canuelas
v
Sportivo Italiano
C
a
n
c
Club Lujan
v
Berazategui
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Espanol
v
Argentino de Merlo
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Merlo
v
Central Cordoba de Rosario
C
a
n
c
Excursionistas
v
Lamadrid
C
a
n
c
Ituzaingo
v
Leandro N. Alem
C
a
n
c
Real Pilar
v
Dock Sud
C
a
n
c
San Martin Burzaco
v
CA Ferrocarril Midland
C
a
n
c
Victoriano Arenas
v
El Porvenir
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Argentino de Merlo
v
Ituzaingo
C
a
n
c
Berazategui
v
Deportivo Merlo
C
a
n
c
CA Ferrocarril Midland
v
Club Lujan
C
a
n
c
Central Cordoba de Rosario
v
Laferrere
C
a
n
c
Dock Sud
v
San Martin Burzaco
C
a
n
c
El Porvenir
v
Excursionistas
C
a
n
c
Lamadrid
v
Real Pilar
C
a
n
c
Leandro N. Alem
v
Victoriano Arenas
C
a
n
c
Sportivo Italiano
v
Deportivo Espanol
Monday, 16 March 2020
F
T
Club Lujan
2 - 1
Dock Sud
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
2 - 1
Lamadrid
F
T
Excursionistas
3 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
Sunday, 15 March 2020
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
5 - 1
Argentino de Merlo
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 1
Canuelas
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
3 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Real Pilar
1 - 1
El Porvenir
Saturday, 14 March 2020
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 0
Berazategui
Friday, 13 March 2020
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Dock Sud
3 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
Monday, 9 March 2020
F
T
El Porvenir
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 0
Laferrere
F
T
Lamadrid
1 - 0
Club Lujan
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Argentino de Merlo
2 - 0
Excursionistas
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Victoriano Arenas
Friday, 6 March 2020
F
T
Berazategui
1 - 2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
T
Canuelas
0 - 2
Ituzaingo
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 3
Real Pilar
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Club Lujan
0 - 0
El Porvenir
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 1
Lamadrid
F
T
Excursionistas
1 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 2
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 2
Canuelas
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Real Pilar
0 - 0
Argentino de Merlo
Friday, 28 February 2020
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 1
Dock Sud
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 2
Victoriano Arenas
Monday, 24 February 2020
F
T
Argentino de Merlo
4 - 1
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Canuelas
1 - 2
Excursionistas
F
T
El Porvenir
0 - 3
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 3
Real Pilar
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Lamadrid
1 - 0
Laferrere
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 2
Club Lujan
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
3 - 1
Berazategui
Friday, 21 February 2020
F
T
Dock Sud
1 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Club Lujan
1 - 1
Argentino de Merlo
F
T
Laferrere
2 - 1
El Porvenir
Monday, 17 February 2020
F
T
Excursionistas
3 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Berazategui
2 - 3
Dock Sud
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1 - 1
Lamadrid
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Real Pilar
0 - 1
Canuelas
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 1
Ituzaingo
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Dock Sud
2 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
El Porvenir
0 - 4
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Monday, 10 February 2020
F
T
Ituzaingo
2 - 1
Excursionistas
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 0
Laferrere
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
2 - 0
Club Lujan
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Argentino de Merlo
1 - 2
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Canuelas
0 - 1
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Lamadrid
0 - 2
Berazategui
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 2
Real Pilar
Wednesday, 5 February 2020
F
T
Laferrere
3 - 3
Argentino de Merlo
F
T
Club Lujan
1 - 0
Canuelas
F
T
Real Pilar
0 - 1
Ituzaingo
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
0 - 0
Lamadrid
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
F
T
Berazategui
0 - 1
El Porvenir
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Excursionistas
1 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Argentino de Merlo
1 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
T
Canuelas
0 - 4
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 1
Club Lujan
F
T
Lamadrid
3 - 0
Dock Sud
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 2
Real Pilar
Friday, 31 January 2020
F
T
El Porvenir
1 - 2
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Ituzaingo
1 - 1
San Martin Burzaco
F
T
Leandro N. Alem
3 - 3
Berazategui
F
T
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Laferrere
Monday, 27 January 2020
F
T
Berazategui
2 - 0
Argentino de Merlo
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 2
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Real Pilar
1 - 1
Excursionistas
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Club Lujan
2 - 1
Ituzaingo
F
T
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 0
Canuelas
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 1
Victoriano Arenas
Friday, 24 January 2020
F
T
Dock Sud
0 - 0
El Porvenir