Live Football : Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana:: clausura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:57 (GMT+2)

7 July 2020

League Table

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana:: clausura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Tristan Suarez8521124+817
2Comunicaciones851285+316
3CD UAI Urquiza8512119+216
4Justo Jose de Urquiza8503119+215
5Acassuso7421107+314
6Villa San Carlos8413118+313
7Almirante Brown8332117+412
8Flandria8251108+211
9Los Andes832368–211
10Colegiales831499010
11San Telmo8233810–29
12CA Defensores Unidos823379–29
12CA San Miguel823379–29
14Argentino de Quilmes722367–18
15Sacachispas FC815268–28
16Deportivo Armenio8215713–67
17CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada8134810–26
18CA Fenix8026513–82

Results

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana:: clausura

Saturday, 16 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Almirante Brown
v
CD UAI Urquiza
C
a
n
c
CA Fenix
v
Colegiales
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Armenio
v
Argentino de Quilmes
C
a
n
c
Flandria
v
Villa San Carlos
C
a
n
c
Justo Jose de Urquiza
v
CA San Miguel
C
a
n
c
Los Andes
v
Comunicaciones
C
a
n
c
Sacachispas FC
v
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
C
a
n
c
San Telmo
v
Acassuso
C
a
n
c
Tristan Suarez
v
CA Defensores Unidos
Saturday, 9 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Acassuso
v
Deportivo Armenio
C
a
n
c
Argentino de Quilmes
v
Tristan Suarez
C
a
n
c
CA Defensores Unidos
v
Sacachispas FC
C
a
n
c
CA San Miguel
v
Los Andes
C
a
n
c
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
v
Almirante Brown
C
a
n
c
CD UAI Urquiza
v
CA Fenix
C
a
n
c
Colegiales
v
Justo Jose de Urquiza
C
a
n
c
Comunicaciones
v
Flandria
C
a
n
c
Villa San Carlos
v
San Telmo
Saturday, 2 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Almirante Brown
v
CA Defensores Unidos
C
a
n
c
CA Fenix
v
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
C
a
n
c
CD UAI Urquiza
v
Colegiales
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Armenio
v
Villa San Carlos
C
a
n
c
Flandria
v
CA San Miguel
C
a
n
c
Los Andes
v
Justo Jose de Urquiza
C
a
n
c
Sacachispas FC
v
Argentino de Quilmes
C
a
n
c
San Telmo
v
Comunicaciones
C
a
n
c
Tristan Suarez
v
Acassuso
Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Acassuso
v
Sacachispas FC
C
a
n
c
Argentino de Quilmes
v
Almirante Brown
C
a
n
c
CA Defensores Unidos
v
CA Fenix
C
a
n
c
CA San Miguel
v
San Telmo
C
a
n
c
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
v
CD UAI Urquiza
C
a
n
c
Colegiales
v
Los Andes
C
a
n
c
Comunicaciones
v
Deportivo Armenio
C
a
n
c
Justo Jose de Urquiza
v
Flandria
C
a
n
c
Villa San Carlos
v
Tristan Suarez
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Almirante Brown
v
Acassuso
C
a
n
c
CA Fenix
v
Argentino de Quilmes
C
a
n
c
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
v
Colegiales
C
a
n
c
CD UAI Urquiza
v
CA Defensores Unidos
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Armenio
v
CA San Miguel
C
a
n
c
Flandria
v
Los Andes
C
a
n
c
Sacachispas FC
v
Villa San Carlos
C
a
n
c
San Telmo
v
Justo Jose de Urquiza
C
a
n
c
Tristan Suarez
v
Comunicaciones
Saturday, 11 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Acassuso
v
CA Fenix
C
a
n
c
Argentino de Quilmes
v
CD UAI Urquiza
C
a
n
c
CA Defensores Unidos
v
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
C
a
n
c
CA San Miguel
v
Tristan Suarez
C
a
n
c
Colegiales
v
Flandria
C
a
n
c
Comunicaciones
v
Sacachispas FC
C
a
n
c
Justo Jose de Urquiza
v
Deportivo Armenio
C
a
n
c
Los Andes
v
San Telmo
C
a
n
c
Villa San Carlos
v
Almirante Brown
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Almirante Brown
v
Comunicaciones
C
a
n
c
CA Defensores Unidos
v
Colegiales
C
a
n
c
CA Fenix
v
Villa San Carlos
C
a
n
c
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
v
Argentino de Quilmes
C
a
n
c
CD UAI Urquiza
v
Acassuso
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Armenio
v
Los Andes
C
a
n
c
Sacachispas FC
v
CA San Miguel
C
a
n
c
San Telmo
v
Flandria
C
a
n
c
Tristan Suarez
v
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Acassuso
v
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
C
a
n
c
Argentino de Quilmes
v
CA Defensores Unidos
C
a
n
c
CA San Miguel
v
Almirante Brown
C
a
n
c
Colegiales
v
San Telmo
C
a
n
c
Comunicaciones
v
CA Fenix
C
a
n
c
Flandria
v
Deportivo Armenio
C
a
n
c
Justo Jose de Urquiza
v
Sacachispas FC
C
a
n
c
Los Andes
v
Tristan Suarez
C
a
n
c
Villa San Carlos
v
CD UAI Urquiza
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Acassuso
v
Argentino de Quilmes
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Almirante Brown
v
Justo Jose de Urquiza
C
a
n
c
Argentino de Quilmes
v
Colegiales
C
a
n
c
CA Defensores Unidos
v
Acassuso
C
a
n
c
CA Fenix
v
CA San Miguel
C
a
n
c
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
v
Villa San Carlos
C
a
n
c
CD UAI Urquiza
v
Comunicaciones
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Armenio
v
San Telmo
C
a
n
c
Sacachispas FC
v
Los Andes
C
a
n
c
Tristan Suarez
v
Flandria
Sunday, 15 March 2020
F
T
Flandria
2 - 2
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 1
CA Fenix
F
T
San Telmo
0 - 3
Tristan Suarez
F
T
Villa San Carlos
2 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
Saturday, 14 March 2020
F
T
Los Andes
1 - 3
Almirante Brown
F
T
Comunicaciones
2 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
CA San Miguel
2 - 4
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Colegiales
1 - 2
Deportivo Armenio
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 2
CA San Miguel
Monday, 9 March 2020
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
F
T
Sacachispas FC
1 - 0
San Telmo
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
Almirante Brown
1 - 1
Flandria
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Acassuso
2 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
Friday, 6 March 2020
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 0
Los Andes
Monday, 2 March 2020
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
Villa San Carlos
3 - 0
Acassuso
F
T
Colegiales
1 - 0
Tristan Suarez
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Flandria
1 - 0
CA Fenix
F
T
Los Andes
0 - 1
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
San Telmo
0 - 0
Almirante Brown
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 1
Flandria
F
T
Almirante Brown
2 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
0 - 2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 3
San Telmo
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 0
Los Andes
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 1
Flandria
F
T
Villa San Carlos
2 - 1
Colegiales
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
F
T
Los Andes
1 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Acassuso
F
T
Colegiales
3 - 1
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Flandria
3 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Villa San Carlos
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
3 - 2
CA Fenix
F
T
San Telmo
2 - 1
CD UAI Urquiza
Monday, 10 February 2020
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 1
Tristan Suarez
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Acassuso
3 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 2
Los Andes
F
T
Villa San Carlos
1 - 2
CA San Miguel
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Almirante Brown
1 - 1
Sacachispas FC
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
San Telmo
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Colegiales
Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
Flandria
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
2 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
Wednesday, 5 February 2020
F
T
Los Andes
1 - 3
Acassuso
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 1
Comunicaciones
F
T
Flandria
0 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
3 - 2
Villa San Carlos
F
T
Sacachispas FC
1 - 1
CA Fenix
F
T
San Telmo
1 - 2
CA Defensores Unidos
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Colegiales
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 3
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
Tristan Suarez
3 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Tristan Suarez
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 2
Almirante Brown
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Colegiales
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
Villa San Carlos
0 - 1
Los Andes
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 1
San Telmo