Live Football : Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:58 (GMT+2)

24 June 2019

League Table

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Barracas Central38231235915+4481
2Atlanta38201266427+3772
3Club Atletico Estudiantes3821985932+2772
4Deportivo Riestra38191185034+1668
5Acassuso38151493823+1559
6San Telmo38141594533+1257
7Colegiales381412123432+254
8All Boys38159144348–554
9Almirante Brown38157163742–552
10CD UAI Urquiza381312132633–751
11Flandria381214123632+450
12CA Fenix381015133135–445
13CA Defensores Unidos381014143441–744
14Tristan Suarez38818123343–1042
15Justo Jose de Urquiza38914153446–1241
16CA San Miguel38622102128–740
17Sacachispas FC38813172846–1837
18Comunicaciones38613192248–2631
19Deportivo Espanol38710212356–3331
20CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada38612202346–2330

Results

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana

Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
Acassuso
0 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
San Telmo
2 - 2
All Boys
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Atlanta
3 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
4 - 2
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
2 - 1
Comunicaciones
F
T
Flandria
3 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
T
Barracas Central
2 - 0
CA Fenix
Tuesday, 14 May 2019
F
T
Colegiales
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 3
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
All Boys
2 - 1
Barracas Central
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 1
San Telmo
F
T
Almirante Brown
2 - 0
Flandria
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
Acassuso
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Atlanta
Wednesday, 8 May 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 2
All Boys
Tuesday, 7 May 2019
F
T
Acassuso
0 - 1
Almirante Brown
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
CA Fenix
F
T
Barracas Central
0 - 0
San Telmo
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 3
CA San Miguel
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Flandria
2 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Atlanta
3 - 0
Colegiales
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 1
Comunicaciones
Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
Monday, 29 April 2019
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 0
Flandria
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 3
Acassuso
F
T
San Telmo
2 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
Barracas Central
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Colegiales
3 - 1
Tristan Suarez
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
All Boys
1 - 2
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 0
Atlanta
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 2
Colegiales
Monday, 22 April 2019
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
San Telmo
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Flandria
0 - 0
All Boys
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Atlanta
1 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 2
Almirante Brown
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Barracas Central
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 1
CA Fenix
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Barracas Central
1 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
San Telmo
1 - 1
Flandria
F
T
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
Atlanta
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 2
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 4
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Sacachispas FC
2 - 3
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
All Boys
0 - 3
Acassuso
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
F
T
Acassuso
0 - 2
San Telmo
Monday, 8 April 2019
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Flandria
1 - 0
Barracas Central
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
All Boys
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Colegiales
1 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 3
CA Fenix
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Atlanta
0 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Tristan Suarez
1 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
F
T
Atlanta
3 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
San Telmo
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
Monday, 1 April 2019
F
T
Barracas Central
1 - 0
Acassuso
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
All Boys
1 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Sacachispas FC
3 - 2
Tristan Suarez
Friday, 29 March 2019
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 2
Atlanta
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 0
Flandria
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 1
San Telmo
Monday, 25 March 2019
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
Barracas Central
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 1
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Flandria
2 - 3
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
CA Fenix
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Atlanta
1 - 0
All Boys
Wednesday, 20 March 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 2
Deportivo Riestra
Tuesday, 19 March 2019
F
T
Barracas Central
4 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
Monday, 18 March 2019
F
T
All Boys
1 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Flandria
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
Acassuso
F
T
Sacachispas FC
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
San Telmo
1 - 1
Atlanta
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Almirante Brown
2 - 1
Colegiales
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
Atlanta
1 - 1
Barracas Central
Thursday, 14 March 2019
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2 - 0
All Boys
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 1
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 3
CA Fenix
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
F
T
Acassuso
2 - 2
Flandria
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 2
CA San Miguel
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 0
Almirante Brown
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 1
San Telmo
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 1
Colegiales
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
All Boys
0 - 2
Comunicaciones
F
T
Almirante Brown
0 - 2
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
CA San Miguel
1 - 0
Acassuso
F
T
Flandria
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
3 - 1
Atlanta
Friday, 8 March 2019
F
T
Barracas Central
3 - 0
Tristan Suarez
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
San Telmo
3 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Tuesday, 5 March 2019
F
T
Colegiales
2 - 1
All Boys
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
Flandria
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 4
Acassuso
F
T
Tristan Suarez
1 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 1
CA Fenix
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
0 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 2
San Telmo
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 0
Barracas Central
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
F
T
Barracas Central
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
Monday, 25 February 2019
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
2 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
T
San Telmo
3 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
All Boys
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Flandria
2 - 2
Atlanta
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 0
Almirante Brown
Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Barracas Central
6 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Tuesday, 19 February 2019
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
Monday, 18 February 2019
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 2
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Sacachispas FC
1 - 1
CA San Miguel
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Atlanta
0 - 1
Acassuso
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Tristan Suarez
1 - 2
Flandria
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 1
Barracas Central
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
CA Fenix
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 3
All Boys
Friday, 15 February 2019
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 2
San Telmo
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 1
Atlanta
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 1
Comunicaciones
F
T
Flandria
2 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
San Telmo
3 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Acassuso
0 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 1
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Colegiales
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
All Boys
3 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Barracas Central
4 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Thursday, 7 February 2019
F
T
Tristan Suarez
3 - 4
Deportivo Riestra
Wednesday, 6 February 2019
F
T
Atlanta
6 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 0
Acassuso
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Flandria
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 3
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Tuesday, 5 February 2019
F
T
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
San Telmo
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 2
All Boys
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
0 - 1
Barracas Central
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
Acassuso
2 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
All Boys
0 - 1
CA Fenix
F
T
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
Atlanta
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
Flandria
0 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
San Telmo
2 - 1
Sacachispas FC
Friday, 1 February 2019
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
Thursday, 31 January 2019
F
T
Barracas Central
3 - 1
Almirante Brown
Tuesday, 29 January 2019
F
T
All Boys
0 - 4
Flandria
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Riestra
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Colegiales
2 - 0
Acassuso
F
T
Almirante Brown
0 - 2
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Saturday, 26 January 2019
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 2
Atlanta
Friday, 25 January 2019
F
T
All Boys
1 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 0
San Telmo
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 1
Flandria
F
T
Sacachispas FC
1 - 3
Barracas Central
Friday, 14 December 2018
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Tristan Suarez
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
F
T
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 4
Atlanta
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 1
Acassuso
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
All Boys
1 - 2
San Telmo
Friday, 7 December 2018
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 1
Flandria
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 1
Barracas Central
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
Thursday, 6 December 2018
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
Tuesday, 4 December 2018
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 2
Colegiales
Monday, 3 December 2018
F
T
Atlanta
3 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
Barracas Central
2 - 0
All Boys
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
4 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
San Telmo
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
3 - 3
CA Fenix
F
T
Flandria
3 - 0
Almirante Brown
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Sacachispas FC
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 0
All Boys
F
T
Almirante Brown
4 - 2
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 0
Tristan Suarez
Tuesday, 27 November 2018
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 0
Atlanta
Monday, 26 November 2018
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
All Boys
0 - 2
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Almirante Brown
0 - 3
Acassuso
F
T
CA San Miguel
2 - 2
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Sacachispas FC
1 - 1
Flandria
F
T
San Telmo
0 - 1
Barracas Central
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
F
T
All Boys
2 - 3
Atlanta
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
T
Colegiales
2 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Tuesday, 20 November 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 1
San Telmo
Monday, 19 November 2018
F
T
Barracas Central
1 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
2 - 2
CA Defensores Unidos
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Acassuso
0 - 0
Sacachispas FC
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 1
All Boys
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Flandria
2 - 1
CA Fenix
F
T
Tristan Suarez
1 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
Atlanta
3 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Monday, 12 November 2018
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 0
Acassuso
F
T
San Telmo
0 - 1
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Barracas Central
2 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 1
Atlanta
Tuesday, 6 November 2018
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 2
Barracas Central
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 2
CA Fenix
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Atlanta
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
Flandria
0 - 0
San Telmo
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
All Boys
F
T
Colegiales
1 - 1
CA Fenix
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
Barracas Central
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 2
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 0
Atlanta
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
3 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
San Telmo
0 - 2
Acassuso
F
T
All Boys
3 - 2
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Almirante Brown
2 - 2
Tristan Suarez
F
T
Barracas Central
3 - 0
Flandria
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 2
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
CA San Miguel
1 - 2
Colegiales
Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
3 - 1
Comunicaciones
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
4 - 1
San Telmo
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA Fenix
F
T
Acassuso
0 - 0
Barracas Central
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
2 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 1
All Boys
F
T
Flandria
1 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 3
San Telmo
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Tristan Suarez
3 - 0
Sacachispas FC
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 1
Acassuso
F
T
CA San Miguel
1 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Monday, 15 October 2018
F
T
Sacachispas FC
1 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
San Telmo
3 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Almirante Brown
4 - 2
Comunicaciones
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 0
Colegiales
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
Flandria
Wednesday, 10 October 2018
F
T
Acassuso
2 - 2
CD UAI Urquiza
Tuesday, 9 October 2018
F
T
Atlanta
1 - 1
San Telmo
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 3
Barracas Central
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
Monday, 8 October 2018
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 0
CA Fenix
F
T
Flandria
0 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
T
Tristan Suarez
1 - 3
All Boys
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 2
Almirante Brown
Thursday, 4 October 2018
F
T
Barracas Central
0 - 0
Atlanta
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 3
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Flandria
0 - 0
Acassuso
Wednesday, 3 October 2018
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
San Telmo
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
Tuesday, 2 October 2018
F
T
Almirante Brown
1 - 2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
Sacachispas FC
2 - 0
Colegiales
F
T
All Boys
1 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Flandria
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Atlanta
4 - 3
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
3 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 2
Sacachispas FC
Monday, 24 September 2018
F
T
Barracas Central
1 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
San Telmo
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Acassuso
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
All Boys
1 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
Flandria
0 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 2
CA Defensores Unidos
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 2
Atlanta
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Almirante Brown
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Barracas Central
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
4 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 2
CA Fenix
F
T
Colegiales
2 - 2
San Telmo
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 2
All Boys
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 1
Acassuso
F
T
Atlanta
1 - 1
Flandria
Thursday, 13 September 2018
F
T
Barracas Central
1 - 1
Colegiales
Monday, 10 September 2018
F
T
CA Fenix
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
3 - 1
Comunicaciones
F
T
CA San Miguel
1 - 2
Sacachispas FC
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
2 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
Flandria
1 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
T
San Telmo
2 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
3 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 0
Atlanta
F
T
All Boys
1 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
Wednesday, 5 September 2018
F
T
Atlanta
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
Tuesday, 4 September 2018
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 1
Flandria
Monday, 3 September 2018
F
T
Colegiales
2 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Sacachispas FC
1 - 0
CA Fenix
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
Acassuso
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 2
Barracas Central
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 0
San Telmo
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 3
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
2 - 0
CA San Miguel
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Almirante Brown
2 - 0
All Boys
Thursday, 30 August 2018
F
T
All Boys
3 - 2
Sacachispas FC
Wednesday, 29 August 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
4 - 2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 1
Atlanta
F
T
Acassuso
3 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
Barracas Central
5 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
CA Fenix
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
Colegiales
F
T
Flandria
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
San Telmo
0 - 1
Almirante Brown
Tuesday, 28 August 2018
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 2
Tristan Suarez
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Colegiales
1 - 0
Flandria
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Barracas Central
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Acassuso
F
T
Sacachispas FC
1 - 1
San Telmo
F
T
Atlanta
3 - 0
CA San Miguel
Friday, 24 August 2018
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 2
All Boys
Wednesday, 22 August 2018
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 0
Colegiales
Tuesday, 21 August 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 0
Almirante Brown
Monday, 20 August 2018
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
San Telmo
1 - 1
CA Fenix
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
All Boys
F
T
Flandria
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
Atlanta
4 - 0
Tristan Suarez
Friday, 17 August 2018
F
T
Barracas Central
2 - 2
Sacachispas FC