Live Football : Argentina

Federal A:: zone B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:25 (GMT+1)

2 December 2020

League Table

Argentina – Federal A:: zone B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Villa Mitre221093219+1239
2Deportivo Maipu2211652520+539
3Huracan Las Heras2281131714+335
4Deportivo Madryn219572614+1232
5Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico2171042119+231
6Juventud Unida Universitario218761918+131
7Sansinena BB228771820–231
8Olimpo2283112322+127
9CASD Camioneros2251071821–325
10Sportivo Estudiantes2174101924–525
11Club Cipolletti2251072531–625
12Circulo Deportivo215972022–224
13Desamparados215971621–524
14Club Sportivo Penarol215792020022
15Sol de Mayo2145121932–1317

Results

Argentina – Federal A:: zone B

Sunday, 3 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Club Sportivo Penarol
v
Villa Mitre
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Madryn
v
Circulo Deportivo
C
a
n
c
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
v
Deportivo Maipu
C
a
n
c
Huracan Las Heras
v
Desamparados
C
a
n
c
Olimpo
v
Juventud Unida Universitario
C
a
n
c
Sansinena BB
v
Sol de Mayo
C
a
n
c
Sportivo Estudiantes
v
CASD Camioneros
Sunday, 26 April 2020
C
a
n
c
CASD Camioneros
v
Club Sportivo Penarol
C
a
n
c
Circulo Deportivo
v
Sportivo Estudiantes
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Maipu
v
Club Cipolletti
C
a
n
c
Desamparados
v
Olimpo
C
a
n
c
Juventud Unida Universitario
v
Deportivo Madryn
C
a
n
c
Sol de Mayo
v
Huracan Las Heras
C
a
n
c
Villa Mitre
v
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Club Cipolletti
v
Villa Mitre
C
a
n
c
Club Sportivo Penarol
v
Circulo Deportivo
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Madryn
v
Desamparados
C
a
n
c
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
v
CASD Camioneros
C
a
n
c
Huracan Las Heras
v
Sansinena BB
C
a
n
c
Olimpo
v
Sol de Mayo
C
a
n
c
Sportivo Estudiantes
v
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sunday, 12 April 2020
C
a
n
c
CASD Camioneros
v
Club Cipolletti
C
a
n
c
Circulo Deportivo
v
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
C
a
n
c
Desamparados
v
Sportivo Estudiantes
C
a
n
c
Juventud Unida Universitario
v
Club Sportivo Penarol
C
a
n
c
Sansinena BB
v
Olimpo
C
a
n
c
Sol de Mayo
v
Deportivo Madryn
C
a
n
c
Villa Mitre
v
Deportivo Maipu
Sunday, 5 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Club Cipolletti
v
Circulo Deportivo
C
a
n
c
Club Sportivo Penarol
v
Desamparados
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Madryn
v
Sansinena BB
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Maipu
v
CASD Camioneros
C
a
n
c
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
v
Juventud Unida Universitario
C
a
n
c
Olimpo
v
Huracan Las Heras
C
a
n
c
Sportivo Estudiantes
v
Sol de Mayo
Sunday, 29 March 2020
C
a
n
c
CASD Camioneros
v
Villa Mitre
C
a
n
c
Circulo Deportivo
v
Deportivo Maipu
C
a
n
c
Desamparados
v
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
C
a
n
c
Huracan Las Heras
v
Deportivo Madryn
C
a
n
c
Juventud Unida Universitario
v
Club Cipolletti
C
a
n
c
Sansinena BB
v
Sportivo Estudiantes
C
a
n
c
Sol de Mayo
v
Club Sportivo Penarol
Sunday, 22 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Club Cipolletti
v
Desamparados
C
a
n
c
Club Sportivo Penarol
v
Sansinena BB
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Madryn
v
Olimpo
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Maipu
v
Juventud Unida Universitario
C
a
n
c
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
v
Sol de Mayo
C
a
n
c
Sportivo Estudiantes
v
Huracan Las Heras
C
a
n
c
Villa Mitre
v
Circulo Deportivo
Sunday, 15 March 2020
F
T
Sol de Mayo
1 - 1
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Desamparados
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Club Sportivo Penarol
F
T
Olimpo
2 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
T
Sansinena BB
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Saturday, 14 March 2020
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
Friday, 13 March 2020
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
2 - 0
CASD Camioneros
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Club Cipolletti
2 - 3
Sansinena BB
Monday, 9 March 2020
F
T
Club Sportivo Penarol
3 - 0
Olimpo
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 0
Sol de Mayo
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
CASD Camioneros
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Desamparados
Monday, 2 March 2020
F
T
Desamparados
2 - 1
CASD Camioneros
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 0
Circulo Deportivo
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Olimpo
2 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Sansinena BB
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Sol de Mayo
1 - 3
Villa Mitre
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Club Cipolletti
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
Club Sportivo Penarol
Monday, 24 February 2020
F
T
Club Cipolletti
0 - 5
Olimpo
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
2 - 2
Desamparados
F
T
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
T
Club Sportivo Penarol
1 - 3
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
CASD Camioneros
3 - 2
Sol de Mayo
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Monday, 17 February 2020
F
T
Desamparados
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
T
Olimpo
3 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Sansinena BB
1 - 1
CASD Camioneros
F
T
Sol de Mayo
1 - 1
Circulo Deportivo
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Monday, 10 February 2020
F
T
Club Cipolletti
2 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
T
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Olimpo
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 0
Sol de Mayo
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
CASD Camioneros
1 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
0 - 1
Sansinena BB
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 4
Deportivo Madryn
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 0
Club Sportivo Penarol
Monday, 3 February 2020
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
T
Club Sportivo Penarol
2 - 2
Club Cipolletti
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Olimpo
2 - 0
CASD Camioneros
F
T
Sansinena BB
0 - 3
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Sol de Mayo
0 - 1
Desamparados
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 0
Circulo Deportivo
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
F
T
Villa Mitre
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 0
Club Sportivo Penarol
F
T
Desamparados
2 - 0
Sansinena BB
Monday, 27 January 2020
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
3 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
CASD Camioneros
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
1 - 0
Olimpo
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Desamparados
2 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
CASD Camioneros
2 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Sol de Mayo
0 - 1
Sansinena BB
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 0
Olimpo
F
T
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Club Sportivo Penarol
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 2
Circulo Deportivo
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Club Sportivo Penarol
0 - 0
CASD Camioneros
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
4 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Sol de Mayo
F
T
Olimpo
2 - 0
Desamparados
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 3
Villa Mitre
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
F
T
Villa Mitre
1 - 0
Club Cipolletti
Monday, 25 November 2019
F
T
Desamparados
1 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
CASD Camioneros
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
2 - 1
Club Sportivo Penarol
F
T
Sansinena BB
1 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
Olimpo
Thursday, 21 November 2019
F
T
Villa Mitre
0 - 2
Deportivo Madryn
Monday, 18 November 2019
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
3 - 2
Circulo Deportivo
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 1
Desamparados
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Club Sportivo Penarol
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Olimpo
0 - 1
Sansinena BB
F
T
Club Cipolletti
2 - 1
CASD Camioneros
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Villa Mitre
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 0
Sol de Mayo
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
0 - 0
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Sansinena BB
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Sol de Mayo
2 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
T
CASD Camioneros
0 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
3 - 1
Olimpo
F
T
Desamparados
0 - 2
Club Sportivo Penarol
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 0
Sansinena BB
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Club Sportivo Penarol
5 - 0
Sol de Mayo
F
T
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
CASD Camioneros
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 2
Circulo Deportivo
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 0
Desamparados
Friday, 1 November 2019
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
3 - 1
Olimpo
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
F
T
CASD Camioneros
1 - 1
Circulo Deportivo
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Olimpo
0 - 2
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Desamparados
0 - 0
Club Cipolletti
Thursday, 24 October 2019
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
T
Sansinena BB
2 - 0
Club Sportivo Penarol
F
T
Sol de Mayo
0 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Club Cipolletti
2 - 0
Sol de Mayo
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 0
Desamparados
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
T
Club Sportivo Penarol
1 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Villa Mitre
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
F
T
Desamparados
0 - 1
Villa Mitre
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Sol de Mayo
1 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Sansinena BB
1 - 3
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
CASD Camioneros
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Olimpo
0 - 1
Club Sportivo Penarol
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Club Cipolletti
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
CASD Camioneros
1 - 0
Desamparados
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Club Sportivo Penarol
0 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Sol de Mayo
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 1
Olimpo
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
Desamparados
3 - 1
Circulo Deportivo
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Olimpo
4 - 1
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Sol de Mayo
2 - 2
CASD Camioneros
F
T
Sansinena BB
2 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 1
Club Sportivo Penarol
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
0 - 2
Sol de Mayo
F
T
CASD Camioneros
1 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
T
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Desamparados
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 0
Olimpo
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
3 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Olimpo
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
T
Sol de Mayo
5 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 0
CASD Camioneros
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Club Sportivo Penarol
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Sansinena BB
1 - 0
Circulo Deportivo
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 2
Club Cipolletti
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
Desamparados
1 - 1
Sol de Mayo
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
1 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Olimpo
F
T
Club Cipolletti
2 - 2
Club Sportivo Penarol
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
Sansinena BB
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Olimpo
0 - 0
Circulo Deportivo
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 1
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
CASD Camioneros
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Desamparados
F
T
Club Sportivo Penarol
0 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 1
Villa Mitre