Live Football : Argentina

Federal A:: zone A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:26 (GMT+1)

12 December 2019

League Table

Argentina – Federal A:: zone A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1CA Chaco For Ever147341912+724
2Atletico Guemes146532015+523
3Sarmiento de Resistencia145721611+522
4Douglas Haig146441517–222
5Boca Unidos146352023–321
6Sportivo Las Parejas144731310+319
7Central Norte144641816+218
8Union de Sunchales144641715+218
9Defensores de Pronunciamiento144641415–118
10San Martin de Formosa145361719–218
11Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo144551111017
12Sportivo Belgrano144551617–117
13Crucero del Norte143741214–216
14Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu143651314–115
15Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion14239820–129

Fixtures

Argentina – Federal A:: zone A

Sunday, 26 January 2020
22:00
CA Chaco For Ever
v
Douglas Haig
22:00
Central Norte
v
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
22:00
Crucero del Norte
v
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
22:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
22:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
v
San Martin de Formosa
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Sportivo Las Parejas
22:00
Union de Sunchales
v
Atletico Guemes
Sunday, 2 February 2020
22:00
Atletico Guemes
v
Sportivo Belgrano
22:00
Boca Unidos
v
CA Chaco For Ever
22:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
v
Union de Sunchales
22:00
Douglas Haig
v
Crucero del Norte
22:00
San Martin de Formosa
v
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
22:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
v
Central Norte
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Sunday, 9 February 2020
22:00
Central Norte
v
San Martin de Formosa
22:00
Crucero del Norte
v
Boca Unidos
22:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
v
Sportivo Las Parejas
22:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
v
Atletico Guemes
22:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
22:00
Union de Sunchales
v
Douglas Haig
Sunday, 16 February 2020
22:00
Atletico Guemes
v
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
22:00
Boca Unidos
v
Union de Sunchales
22:00
CA Chaco For Ever
v
Crucero del Norte
22:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
22:00
Douglas Haig
v
Sportivo Belgrano
22:00
San Martin de Formosa
v
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
v
Central Norte
Sunday, 23 February 2020
22:00
Central Norte
v
Atletico Guemes
22:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
v
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
22:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
v
Douglas Haig
22:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
v
Sportivo Las Parejas
22:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
v
San Martin de Formosa
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Boca Unidos
22:00
Union de Sunchales
v
CA Chaco For Ever
Sunday, 1 March 2020
22:00
Atletico Guemes
v
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
22:00
Boca Unidos
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
22:00
CA Chaco For Ever
v
Sportivo Belgrano
22:00
Crucero del Norte
v
Union de Sunchales
22:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
v
Central Norte
22:00
Douglas Haig
v
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Saturday, 7 March 2020
22:00
Central Norte
v
Douglas Haig
22:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
v
Boca Unidos
22:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
v
CA Chaco For Ever
22:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
v
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
22:00
San Martin de Formosa
v
Sportivo Las Parejas
22:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
v
Atletico Guemes
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Crucero del Norte
Sunday, 15 March 2020
22:00
Atletico Guemes
v
San Martin de Formosa
22:00
Boca Unidos
v
Central Norte
22:00
CA Chaco For Ever
v
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
22:00
Crucero del Norte
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
22:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
22:00
Douglas Haig
v
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
22:00
Union de Sunchales
v
Sportivo Belgrano
Sunday, 22 March 2020
22:00
Central Norte
v
CA Chaco For Ever
22:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
v
Crucero del Norte
22:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
v
Union de Sunchales
22:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
v
Boca Unidos
22:00
San Martin de Formosa
v
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
22:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
v
Douglas Haig
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
v
Atletico Guemes
Sunday, 29 March 2020
22:00
Boca Unidos
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
22:00
CA Chaco For Ever
v
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
22:00
Crucero del Norte
v
Central Norte
22:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
v
Sportivo Las Parejas
22:00
Douglas Haig
v
San Martin de Formosa
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
22:00
Union de Sunchales
v
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Sunday, 5 April 2020
22:00
Atletico Guemes
v
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
22:00
Central Norte
v
Union de Sunchales
22:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
v
Sportivo Belgrano
22:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
v
Crucero del Norte
22:00
San Martin de Formosa
v
Boca Unidos
22:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
v
CA Chaco For Ever
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
v
Douglas Haig
Sunday, 12 April 2020
22:00
Boca Unidos
v
Sportivo Las Parejas
22:00
CA Chaco For Ever
v
San Martin de Formosa
22:00
Crucero del Norte
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
22:00
Douglas Haig
v
Atletico Guemes
22:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
v
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Central Norte
22:00
Union de Sunchales
v
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Sunday, 19 April 2020
22:00
Atletico Guemes
v
Boca Unidos
22:00
Central Norte
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
22:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
v
Douglas Haig
22:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
v
Sportivo Belgrano
22:00
San Martin de Formosa
v
Crucero del Norte
22:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
v
Union de Sunchales
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
v
CA Chaco For Ever
Sunday, 26 April 2020
22:00
Boca Unidos
v
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
22:00
CA Chaco For Ever
v
Atletico Guemes
22:00
Crucero del Norte
v
Sportivo Las Parejas
22:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
v
Central Norte
22:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
v
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
22:00
Union de Sunchales
v
San Martin de Formosa
Sunday, 3 May 2020
22:00
Atletico Guemes
v
Crucero del Norte
22:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
v
CA Chaco For Ever
22:00
Douglas Haig
v
Boca Unidos
22:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
v
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
22:00
San Martin de Formosa
v
Sportivo Belgrano
22:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
v
Union de Sunchales

Results

Argentina – Federal A:: zone A

Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2 - 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
Boca Unidos
1 - 2
Douglas Haig
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
T
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
San Martin de Formosa
F
T
Crucero del Norte
2 - 2
Atletico Guemes
F
T
Union de Sunchales
4 - 2
Sportivo Las Parejas