Live Football : Argentina

Federal A:: relegation: 2nd stage live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:10 (GMT+2)

25 September 2017

Results

Argentina – Federal A:: relegation: 2nd stage

Sunday, 16 July 2017
A
E
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
343 - 2
Club Atletico Mitre
Sunday, 9 July 2017
F
T
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sunday, 2 July 2017
A
P
Gimnasia Mendoza
431 - 1
Club Cipolletti
Friday, 30 June 2017
F
T
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Sunday, 25 June 2017
F
T
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 2
Club Atletico Mitre
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Thursday, 22 June 2017
A
P
Gimnasia y Tiro
032 - 1
Club Cipolletti
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
T
Union de Sunchales
1 - 2
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
F
T
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sunday, 18 June 2017
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre
F
T
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2 - 1
Union de Sunchales
F
T
Villa Mitre
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Tuesday, 6 June 2017
A
P
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
411 - 0
Gutierrez SC
Friday, 2 June 2017
F
T
Gutierrez SC
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
A
P
Club Cipolletti
310 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Thursday, 25 May 2017
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Club Cipolletti
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
2 - 1
Villa Mitre
Sunday, 21 May 2017
A
P
Sarmiento de Resistencia
531 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Club Cipolletti
3 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
F
T
Sportivo Patria
2 - 1
Gutierrez SC
A
P
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
431 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
A
P
Union Villa Krause
451 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
A
P
Villa Mitre
420 - 2
CA Alvarado
Friday, 19 May 2017
A
P
Deportivo Madryn
230 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Monday, 15 May 2017
F
T
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 0
Club Cipolletti
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 2
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Gutierrez SC
2 - 0
Sportivo Patria
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
2 - 1
Union Villa Krause
F
T
CA Alvarado
0 - 2
Villa Mitre
Friday, 12 May 2017
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
Thursday, 11 May 2017
F
T
Sportivo Belgrano
3 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
F
T
Gutierrez SC
1 - 0
Club Rivadavia
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Club Rivadavia
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano