Live Football : Argentina

Copa de la Superliga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

10:07 (GMT+2)

26 August 2019

Results

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga

Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
Tigre
2 - 0
Boca Juniors
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 1
Tigre
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Tigre
5 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Gimnasia LP
1 - 2
Argentinos Juniors
A
P
Boca Juniors
540 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
F
T
Racing Club
2 - 1
Tigre
F
T
River Plate
4 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Tigre
2 - 0
Racing Club
Tuesday, 7 May 2019
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Lanus
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
Boca Juniors
3 - 1
Godoy Cruz
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Racing Club
0 - 0
Estudiantes
F
T
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 2
Gimnasia LP
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
River Plate
6 - 0
Aldosivi
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 0
Talleres
F
T
Union
1 - 3
Tigre
Tuesday, 30 April 2019
F
T
Tigre
1 - 2
Union
F
T
Gimnasia LP
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
Monday, 29 April 2019
F
T
Godoy Cruz
1 - 2
Boca Juniors
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Estudiantes
1 - 1
Racing Club
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
T
Aldosivi
1 - 1
River Plate
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Talleres
3 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Lanus
1 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
Monday, 22 April 2019
F
T
Independiente
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Sunday, 21 April 2019
A
P
Godoy Cruz
541 - 1
Patronato de Parana
F
T
Tigre
3 - 2
Colon
F
T
Newells Old Boys
1 - 3
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Union
3 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
Saturday, 20 April 2019
A
P
Huracan
340 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
T
Aldosivi
1 - 2
Rosario Central
F
T
Lanus
2 - 0
Belgrano
A
P
Talleres
322 - 0
San Martin San Juan
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Banfield
0 - 2
Estudiantes
Tuesday, 16 April 2019
F
T
Patronato de Parana
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
T
Rosario Central
0 - 2
Aldosivi
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
3 - 2
Independiente
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Union
F
T
Estudiantes
0 - 1
Banfield
F
T
San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Huracan
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Colon
0 - 0
Tigre
F
T
Gimnasia LP
0 - 1
Newells Old Boys
F
T
San Martin San Juan
2 - 0
Talleres
F
T
Belgrano
3 - 2
Lanus