Live Football : Argentina

Copa Argentina live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:47 (GMT+1)

16 January 2017

Results

Argentina – Copa Argentina

Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
River Plate
4 - 3
Rosario Central
Friday, 2 December 2016
F
T
River Plate
2 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Thursday, 1 December 2016
F
T
Belgrano
0 - 2
Rosario Central
Friday, 18 November 2016
A
P
Gimnasia LP
422 - 2
San Lorenzo
Thursday, 3 November 2016
F
T
Rosario Central
2 - 1
Boca Juniors
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
River Plate
3 - 0
Union
Thursday, 20 October 2016
F
T
Racing Club
0 - 1
Gimnasia LP
Thursday, 13 October 2016
F
T
Godoy Cruz
1 - 3
San Lorenzo
Thursday, 6 October 2016
F
T
Belgrano
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Thursday, 29 September 2016
A
E
T
Lanus
242 - 2
Boca Juniors
Friday, 23 September 2016
F
T
River Plate
1 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
Deportivo Moron
0 - 2
Rosario Central
Thursday, 15 September 2016
F
T
Almagro
0 - 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 2
Belgrano
Saturday, 3 September 2016
A
E
T
Union
540 - 0
Estudiantes
Thursday, 1 September 2016
A
E
T
Atletico Rafaela
132 - 2
Rosario Central
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
A
E
T
Laferrere
341 - 1
Almagro
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
Racing Club
2 - 1
Olimpo
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
F
T
Santamarina
1 - 2
Boca Juniors
Thursday, 18 August 2016
F
T
Instituto
0 - 2
Gimnasia LP
Tuesday, 16 August 2016
A
E
T
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
431 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Union Aconquija
1 - 3
Union
A
E
T
Belgrano
531 - 1
Huracan
F
T
Los Andes
0 - 2
Estudiantes
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 2
Arsenal Sarandi
Thursday, 11 August 2016
F
T
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron
Tuesday, 9 August 2016
F
T
Independiente
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
Monday, 8 August 2016
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Banfield
0 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
T
Douglas Haig
1 - 3
San Lorenzo
Tuesday, 2 August 2016
F
T
Lanus
2 - 0
Patronato de Parana
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
River Plate
3 - 0
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Union de Sunchales
Friday, 29 July 2016
F
T
Nueva Chicago
0 - 2
Santamarina
Thursday, 28 July 2016
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
Wednesday, 27 July 2016
A
E
T
Argentinos Juniors
341 - 1
Laferrere
Monday, 25 July 2016
F
T
Sarmiento
1 - 2
Los Andes
Saturday, 23 July 2016
A
E
T
Quilmes
242 - 2
Union Aconquija
Friday, 22 July 2016
A
E
T
Patronato de Parana
420 - 0
Villa Dalmine
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
A
E
T
Lanus
651 - 1
San Martín de Formosa
Tuesday, 19 July 2016
F
T
Huracan
2 - 1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
T
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Saturday, 16 July 2016
F
T
Estudiantes
3 - 0
Atlas
Friday, 15 July 2016
F
T
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Villa Mitre
Sunday, 10 July 2016
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Thursday, 30 June 2016
F
T
Boca Juniors
4 - 0
Atletico Guemes
Friday, 24 June 2016
A
E
T
Crucero del Norte
130 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Friday, 3 June 2016
A
E
T
Atletico Rafaela
322 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Thursday, 2 June 2016
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Talleres
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
A
E
T
Olimpo
311 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
Friday, 27 May 2016
F
T
Banfield
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Thursday, 26 May 2016
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
A
E
T
Tigre
240 - 0
Douglas Haig
F
T
Racing Club
2 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Thursday, 19 May 2016
F
T
Gimnasia LP
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
San Martin San Juan
0 - 1
Instituto
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
A
E
T
Union
431 - 1
Atletico Parana
Friday, 13 May 2016
F
T
Newells Old Boys
5 - 2
Sansinena BB
Thursday, 12 May 2016
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
F
T
Temperley
1 - 2
Sportivo Estudiantes
Thursday, 5 May 2016
F
T
Independiente
2 - 1
San Telmo
A
E
T
Aldosivi
350 - 0
Deportivo Moron
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
F
T
Colon
0 - 1
Almagro