Live Football : Argentina

Argentino A:: zona Norte footbal results


 

07:20 (GMT+2)

31 July 2014

Results

Argentina – Argentino A:: zona Norte

Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
CD Libertad
1 - 1
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Tiro Federal
4 - 2
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
3 - 2
Central Cordoba
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
3 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Central Norte
Monday, 3 March 2014
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
4 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Central Norte
2 - 1
CD Libertad
F
T
Central Cordoba
2 - 2
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Tiro Federal
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
Tiro Federal
2 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Central Norte
F
T
CD Libertad
0 - 1
Central Cordoba
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
3 - 1
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
Monday, 17 February 2014
F
T
Central Cordoba
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
1 - 2
CA Chaco For Ever
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Tiro Federal
F
T
Central Norte
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
Saturday, 15 February 2014
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 0
CD Libertad
Sunday, 9 February 2014
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
Tiro Federal
3 - 0
Central Norte
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
3 - 0
Central Cordoba
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
CD Libertad
2 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
Monday, 9 December 2013
F
T
Central Cordoba
0 - 0
Tiro Federal
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sunday, 8 December 2013
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
0 - 0
CD Libertad
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
Saturday, 7 December 2013
F
T
Central Norte
2 - 2
San Martin de Tucuman
Sunday, 1 December 2013
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Central Cordoba
F
T
Tiro Federal
1 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
3 - 1
Central Norte
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
CD Libertad
Monday, 25 November 2013
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Central Cordoba
4 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
CD Libertad
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 2
Tiro Federal
F
T
Central Norte
2 - 0
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
Sunday, 17 November 2013
F
T
Tiro Federal
3 - 0
CD Libertad
F
T
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Central Cordoba
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 3
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
3 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
Saturday, 16 November 2013
F
T
Central Norte
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
Tuesday, 12 November 2013
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
Tiro Federal
Monday, 11 November 2013
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
4 - 3
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
CD Libertad
1 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Central Cordoba
1 - 0
Central Norte
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
Tiro Federal
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 0
CD Libertad
F
T
Central Cordoba
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
Saturday, 2 November 2013
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Central Norte
2 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Thursday, 31 October 2013
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Wednesday, 30 October 2013
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
3 - 2
Tiro Federal
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Central Cordoba
1 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
CD Libertad
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
Central Norte
3 - 3
CA Chaco For Ever
Sunday, 20 October 2013
F
T
CD Libertad
3 - 1
Central Norte
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Central Cordoba
F
T
Tiro Federal
1 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
Sunday, 13 October 2013
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
1 - 2
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 2
Tiro Federal
F
T
Central Cordoba
1 - 3
CD Libertad
F
T
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Central Norte
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Saturday, 12 October 2013
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
Tiro Federal
1 - 0
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
CD Libertad
1 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 3
Guarani Antonio Franco
Saturday, 5 October 2013
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
4 - 4
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Central Cordoba
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 2
Central Norte
Sunday, 29 September 2013
F
T
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 2
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Central Norte
1 - 1
Tiro Federal
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
0 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
CD Libertad
F
T
Central Cordoba
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Saturday, 28 September 2013
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Sunday, 22 September 2013
F
T
Tiro Federal
2 - 2
Central Cordoba
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 0
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
CD Libertad
2 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Central Norte
Saturday, 21 September 2013
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
4 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 2
CA Chaco For Ever
Sunday, 15 September 2013
F
T
Central Norte
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
0 - 2
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
CD Libertad
2 - 2
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
2 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Central Cordoba
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
Saturday, 14 September 2013
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 0
Tiro Federal
Sunday, 8 September 2013
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
4 - 1
Central Cordoba
F
T
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Central Norte
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
4 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
Saturday, 7 September 2013
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 2
CD Libertad
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Tiro Federal
2 - 2
CA Chaco For Ever
Sunday, 1 September 2013
F
T
CD Libertad
0 - 0
Tiro Federal
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
2 - 1
Central Norte
F
T
Central Cordoba
1 - 0
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 2
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Saturday, 31 August 2013
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
Monday, 26 August 2013
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Sunday, 25 August 2013
F
T
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
F
T
Central Norte
0 - 1
Central Cordoba
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
CD Libertad
F
T
Tiro Federal
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Monday, 19 August 2013
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 1
Tiro Federal
Sunday, 18 August 2013
F
T
CD Libertad
2 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
1 - 0
Central Cordoba
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 2
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
Saturday, 17 August 2013
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 0
Central Norte