Live Football : Argentina

Primera:: apertura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:21 (GMT+1)

27 January 2015

League Table

Argentina – Primera:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Racing Club1913243016+1441
2River Plate1911623413+2139
3Lanus1910542823+535
4Independiente1910363129+233
5Boca Juniors199462523+231
6Estudiantes199462323031
7Tigre198293026+426
8San Lorenzo198292622+426
9Arsenal S.197572725+226
10Belgrano197482626025
11Velez Sarsfield197482122–125
12Newells Old Boys196762124–325
13Atl. Rafaela197482529–425
14Gimnasia LP196671615+124
15Rosario Central1963102128–721
16Godoy Cruz Mza.195683139–821
17Banfield195592525020
18Defensa y Justicia195591930–1120
19Olimpo194781522–719
20Quilmes1926111731–1412

Results

Argentina – Primera:: apertura

Monday, 15 December 2014
F
T
Quilmes
0 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Racing Club
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Boca Juniors
0 - 2
Gimnasia LP
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Belgrano
4 - 0
Independiente
F
T
Newells Old Boys
0 - 0
Lanus
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 2
San Lorenzo
F
T
Atl. Rafaela
1 - 6
Arsenal S.
F
T
Banfield
2 - 3
Rosario Central
F
T
Olimpo
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
Estudiantes
4 - 2
Tigre
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Arsenal S.
0 - 2
Belgrano
Monday, 1 December 2014
F
T
Lanus
2 - 2
Boca Juniors
F
T
Godoy Cruz Mza.
0 - 3
Olimpo
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Independiente
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
T
Rosario Central
0 - 3
Racing Club
F
T
Tigre
3 - 1
Atl. Rafaela
F
T
River Plate
3 - 2
Banfield
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
San Lorenzo
4 - 0
Estudiantes
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
Gimnasia LP
3 - 0
Quilmes
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
F
T
Newells Old Boys
2 - 4
Arsenal S.
Monday, 24 November 2014
F
T
Racing Club
1 - 0
River Plate
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Lanus
2 - 0
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 2
Tigre
F
T
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Boca Juniors
3 - 1
Independiente
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Banfield
3 - 1
Quilmes
F
T
Atl. Rafaela
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
T
Olimpo
1 - 1
Rosario Central
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 4
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Thursday, 20 November 2014
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Independiente
4 - 1
Lanus
Monday, 17 November 2014
F
T
Arsenal S.
1 - 1
Boca Juniors
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Quilmes
0 - 1
Racing Club
F
T
Godoy Cruz Mza.
1 - 1
Estudiantes
F
T
Tigre
1 - 2
Newells Old Boys
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Olimpo
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Rosario Central
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
Gimnasia LP
1 - 1
Banfield
F
T
San Lorenzo
4 - 0
Belgrano
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 1
Atl. Rafaela
Thursday, 13 November 2014
F
T
River Plate
0 - 1
Estudiantes
F
T
Arsenal S.
1 - 1
Independiente
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
F
T
Tigre
3 - 0
Lanus
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
Newells Old Boys
3 - 1
San Lorenzo
Monday, 10 November 2014
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 1
River Plate
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Independiente
0 - 1
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Rosario Central
F
T
Racing Club
1 - 0
Banfield
F
T
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Tigre
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Lanus
3 - 2
Arsenal S.
F
T
Atl. Rafaela
3 - 4
Godoy Cruz Mza.
F
T
Olimpo
2 - 1
Quilmes
F
T
Belgrano
3 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Rosario Central
0 - 2
Atl. Rafaela
F
T
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Boca Juniors
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Banfield
3 - 0
Olimpo
F
T
Godoy Cruz Mza.
1 - 3
Belgrano
F
T
Gimnasia LP
0 - 1
Racing Club
F
T
Quilmes
2 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Arsenal S.
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Monday, 27 October 2014
F
T
Atl. Rafaela
1 - 2
River Plate
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Olimpo
1 - 1
Racing Club
F
T
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Quilmes
F
T
Lanus
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
T
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 0
Rosario Central
F
T
Independiente
3 - 1
Tigre
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Banfield
F
T
Newells Old Boys
2 - 2
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Tigre
1 - 1
Arsenal S.
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Godoy Cruz Mza.
2 - 3
Boca Juniors
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 2
Lanus
F
T
Rosario Central
2 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
T
Racing Club
2 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
River Plate
3 - 0
Belgrano
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Quilmes
0 - 0
Atl. Rafaela
F
T
Banfield
1 - 1
Estudiantes
F
T
San Lorenzo
1 - 2
Independiente
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Gimnasia LP
0 - 0
Olimpo
Wednesday, 15 October 2014
F
T
Godoy Cruz Mza.
4 - 3
Tigre
Tuesday, 14 October 2014
F
T
Arsenal S.
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
Monday, 13 October 2014
F
T
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
River Plate
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Estudiantes
0 - 4
Racing Club
F
T
Atl. Rafaela
2 - 2
Banfield
F
T
Independiente
1 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Rosario Central
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Lanus
3 - 3
Godoy Cruz Mza.
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
4 - 1
Olimpo
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 1
Quilmes
Friday, 10 October 2014
F
T
Tigre
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Tuesday, 7 October 2014
F
T
Godoy Cruz Mza.
2 - 2
Independiente
Monday, 6 October 2014
F
T
Racing Club
0 - 2
Atl. Rafaela
F
T
Rosario Central
1 - 2
Lanus
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Olimpo
1 - 2
Estudiantes
F
T
Quilmes
1 - 1
Newells Old Boys
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Boca Juniors
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Gimnasia LP
2 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
Banfield
2 - 2
Belgrano
F
T
San Lorenzo
0 - 2
Tigre
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 1
Arsenal S.
Wednesday, 1 October 2014
F
T
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Olimpo
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Newells Old Boys
0 - 3
Banfield
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
Lanus
1 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Arsenal S.
3 - 0
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
San Lorenzo
0 - 2
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Tigre
2 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 4
Racing Club
F
T
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Quilmes
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Atl. Rafaela
0 - 0
Olimpo
F
T
Independiente
2 - 0
Rosario Central
Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
Arsenal S.
1 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Estudiantes
3 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Boca Juniors
1 - 2
Racing Club
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Racing Club
1 - 1
Newells Old Boys
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
River Plate
4 - 1
Independiente
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 3
San Lorenzo
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Atl. Rafaela
F
T
Rosario Central
3 - 1
Arsenal S.
F
T
Banfield
1 - 1
Boca Juniors
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Quilmes
0 - 2
Lanus
F
T
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Olimpo
1 - 0
Belgrano
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Newells Old Boys
1 - 0
Olimpo
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Independiente
5 - 3
Quilmes
F
T
Lanus
1 - 0
Banfield
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Gimnasia LP
0 - 3
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz Mza.
F
T
Tigre
4 - 1
Rosario Central
F
T
Atl. Rafaela
1 - 0
Estudiantes
Tuesday, 9 September 2014
F
T
Quilmes
4 - 0
Arsenal S.
Monday, 8 September 2014
F
T
River Plate
2 - 0
Tigre
F
T
Olimpo
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Banfield
0 - 1
Independiente
F
T
Rosario Central
1 - 1
San Lorenzo
F
T
Godoy Cruz Mza.
1 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Racing Club
1 - 3
Lanus
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Atl. Rafaela
2 - 0
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
T
Estudiantes
3 - 1
Belgrano
Tuesday, 2 September 2014
F
T
Arsenal S.
1 - 0
Banfield
F
T
Tigre
0 - 0
Quilmes
Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
San Lorenzo
1 - 3
River Plate
F
T
Lanus
1 - 1
Olimpo
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Newells Old Boys
1 - 0
Estudiantes
F
T
Belgrano
3 - 0
Atl. Rafaela
F
T
Independiente
2 - 1
Racing Club
F
T
Boca Juniors
3 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Gimnasia LP
2 - 0
Godoy Cruz Mza.
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 3
Rosario Central
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Lanus
F
T
Quilmes
0 - 3
San Lorenzo
Thursday, 28 August 2014
F
T
River Plate
3 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Estudiantes
3 - 1
Boca Juniors
F
T
Banfield
1 - 0
Tigre
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Olimpo
1 - 2
Independiente
F
T
Racing Club
1 - 0
Arsenal S.
F
T
Atl. Rafaela
2 - 3
Newells Old Boys
F
T
Rosario Central
0 - 1
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Tuesday, 26 August 2014
F
T
Belgrano
0 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Godoy Cruz Mza.
0 - 4
River Plate
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Independiente
0 - 4
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
San Lorenzo
0 - 2
Banfield
F
T
Lanus
2 - 1
Estudiantes
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Quilmes
F
T
Boca Juniors
0 - 3
Atl. Rafaela
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Tigre
4 - 0
Racing Club
F
T
Gimnasia LP
1 - 2
Rosario Central
F
T
Newells Old Boys
3 - 3
Belgrano
Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal S.
1 - 0
Olimpo
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
F
T
Atl. Rafaela
2 - 1
Lanus
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
Belgrano
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
F
T
Quilmes
2 - 2
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Independiente
F
T
Racing Club
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
T
River Plate
2 - 0
Rosario Central
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Newells Old Boys
1 - 1
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Olimpo
2 - 1
Tigre
F
T
Banfield
2 - 3
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 1
Arsenal S.
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Lanus
1 - 0
Belgrano
Tuesday, 12 August 2014
F
T
Tigre
0 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Monday, 11 August 2014
F
T
Gimnasia LP
1 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Arsenal S.
2 - 1
Estudiantes
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 3
Racing Club
F
T
Independiente
3 - 0
Atl. Rafaela
F
T
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
Newells Old Boys
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Rosario Central
3 - 1
Quilmes
Friday, 8 August 2014
F
T
Godoy Cruz Mza.
3 - 0
Banfield