Live Football : Argentina

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:05 (GMT+1)

11 December 2018

Argentina – Primera Division

Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 3
Newells Old Boys
F
T
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Estudiantes
F
T
Union
0 - 1
Banfield
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 0
Colon
F
T
Lanus
2 - 1
Talleres
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Godoy Cruz
1 - 1
Independiente
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 2
Aldosivi
P
o
s
t
Boca Juniors
v
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Gimnasia LP
2 - 2
Huracan
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Racing Club
1 - 0
San Martin San Juan
P
o
s
t
Rosario Central
v
River Plate
F
T
Patronato de Parana
3 - 3
Velez Sarsfield
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 2
Tigre
Friday, 14 December 2018
1:00
Huracan
v
Argentinos Juniors

Argentina – Primera B Nacional

Friday, 7 December 2018
F
T
Temperley
2 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
T
Villa Dalmine
1 - 0
Olimpo
F
T
Club Atletico Platense
0 - 1
Los Andes
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 1
Atletico Rafaela
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Instituto
1 - 1
Quilmes
F
T
Almagro
1 - 3
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 0
Nueva Chicago
F
T
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
1:05
Santamarina
v
Sarmiento
Thursday, 13 December 2018
0:05
CA Defensores de Belgrano
v
Temperley

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana

Friday, 7 December 2018
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 1
Flandria
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 1
Barracas Central
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
All Boys
1 - 2
San Telmo
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 1
Acassuso
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
21:00
Colegiales
v
Deportivo Riestra
23:30
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
v
Atlanta
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
21:00
Almirante Brown
v
CD UAI Urquiza
P
o
s
t
CA San Miguel
v
Comunicaciones
Thursday, 13 December 2018
21:00
Comunicaciones
v
Tristan Suarez

Argentina – Primera C

Friday, 7 December 2018
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
2 - 3
Deportivo Merlo
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Lamadrid
2 - 3
Ituzaingo
F
T
Villa San Carlos
3 - 0
Canuelas
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 2
Victoriano Arenas
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Argentino de Quilmes
2 - 0
Berazategui
F
T
Club Lujan
1 - 0
El Porvenir
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 0
Excursionistas
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
21:00
Dock Sud
v
Central Cordoba de Rosario

Argentina – Primera D

Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
Real Pilar
3 - 0
Argentino Merlo
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Atlas
2 - 2
Argentino Rosario
F
T
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 0
CA Lugano
F
T
Deportivo Muniz
2 - 1
Puerto Nuevo
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
21:00
Central Ballester
v
Liniers CSD
21:00
Central Espanol
v
Claypole
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
21:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
v
Juventud Unida San Miguel

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 1

Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
CA Alvarado
1 - 0
Sol de Mayo
F
T
Deportivo Roca
0 - 1
Sansinena BB
A
b
a
n
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Villa Mitre
3 - 1
Independiente de Neuquen

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 2

Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
F
T
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2 - 1
Union de Sunchales
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
5 - 1
Atletico Parana
F
T
Sportivo Las Parejas
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 3

Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
3 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 0
Racing de Cordoba
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Desamparados

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 4

Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Crucero del Norte
2 - 2
San Martin de Formosa
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
4 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Saturday, 9 June 2018
A
P
Argentino de Quilmes
132 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza

Argentina – Copa Argentina

Friday, 7 December 2018
A
P
Rosario Central
411 - 1
Gimnasia LP

Argentina – Super Cup

Thursday, 15 March 2018
F
T
Boca Juniors
0 - 2
River Plate