Live Football : Argentina

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:25 (GMT+1)

17 February 2018

Argentina – Primera Division

Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Estudiantes
2 - 0
Union
F
T
Racing Club
3 - 1
Lanus
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Belgrano
2 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
21:00
Argentinos Juniors
v
Atletico Tucuman
21:00
San Lorenzo
v
Newells Old Boys
23:15
Temperley
v
Independiente
Sunday, 18 February 2018
1:30
Rosario Central
v
Olimpo
21:00
Arsenal Sarandi
v
Huracan
21:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Talleres
23:15
River Plate
v
Godoy Cruz
Monday, 19 February 2018
1:30
Banfield
v
Boca Juniors
23:00
Patronato de Parana
v
Chacarita Juniors
23:00
Tigre
v
Defensa y Justicia
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
1:15
Colon
v
Gimnasia LP

Argentina – Primera B Nacional

Thursday, 15 February 2018
F
T
Boca Unidos
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Instituto
1 - 0
Los Andes
F
T
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron
21:00
Almagro
v
Deportivo Riestra
21:00
Flandria
v
Sarmiento
23:05
Agropecuario
v
Villa Dalmine
Sunday, 18 February 2018
21:00
Brown de Adrogue
v
Boca Unidos
21:00
Guillermo Brown
v
Quilmes
22:00
San Martin de Tucuman
v
Sportivo Estudiantes
23:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
v
Atletico Rafaela
Monday, 19 February 2018
21:00
Nueva Chicago
v
Santamarina
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
1:05
Aldosivi
v
Club Atletico Mitre

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana

Tuesday, 13 February 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Platense
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Colegiales
2 - 2
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Saturday, 17 February 2018
21:00
CA Fenix
v
Sacachispas FC
21:00
CD UAI Urquiza
v
CA Defensores de Belgrano
21:00
Comunicaciones
v
Barracas Central
21:00
Villa San Carlos
v
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
23:05
Acassuso
v
Club Atletico Platense
Sunday, 18 February 2018
21:00
Deportivo Espanol
v
Almirante Brown
Monday, 19 February 2018
21:00
San Telmo
v
Tristan Suarez
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
1:00
Atlanta
v
CA San Miguel

Argentina – Primera C

Tuesday, 13 February 2018
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 3
Canuelas
F
T
Laferrere
1 - 1
El Porvenir
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
3 - 1
Berazategui
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
F
T
Defensores de Cambaceres
3 - 2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Saturday, 17 February 2018
21:00
Deportivo Merlo
v
Deportivo Armenio
21:00
El Porvenir
v
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Excursionistas
v
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Sunday, 18 February 2018
21:00
CA Defensores Unidos
v
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Canuelas
v
San Martin Burzaco
21:00
Central Cordoba de Rosario
v
CA Ferrocarril Midland
21:00
Club Lujan
v
Dock Sud
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
v
Argentino de Quilmes
Monday, 19 February 2018
21:00
Berazategui
v
Laferrere
21:00
Ituzaingo
v
Defensores de Cambaceres

Argentina – Primera D

Tuesday, 13 February 2018
F
T
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1 - 0
Real Pilar
F
T
Puerto Nuevo
3 - 1
Yupanqui
F
T
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 1
Central Espanol
Saturday, 17 February 2018
21:00
Atlas
v
Victoriano Arenas
Sunday, 18 February 2018
21:00
Argentino Rosario
v
General Lamadrid
21:00
Real Pilar
v
Liniers CSD
Monday, 19 February 2018
21:00
Claypole
v
CA Lugano
21:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
v
Puerto Nuevo
21:00
Yupanqui
v
Deportivo Muniz
Saturday, 17 February 2018
23:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
v
Desamparados
Monday, 19 February 2018
0:30
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
v
CA Alvarado
0:30
Juventud Unida Universitario
v
Deportivo Roca
0:30
Villa Mitre
v
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Sunday, 18 February 2018
21:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
v
Union de Sunchales
22:30
CA Chaco For Ever
v
Crucero del Norte
23:15
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Monday, 19 February 2018
0:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
v
Gimnasia y Tiro
Thursday, 15 February 2018
F
T
Club Cipolletti
0 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Club Rivadavia
4 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
Monday, 19 February 2018
21:00
Deportivo Madryn
v
Club Rivadavia
21:00
Independiente de Neuquen
v
Sansinena BB
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Gutierrez SC
4 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
Thursday, 15 February 2018
F
T
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
Sunday, 18 February 2018
21:00
Union Aconquija
v
Huracan Las Heras
21:30
Gutierrez SC
v
Deportivo Maipu
22:00
San Lorenzo de Alem
v
Union Villa Krause
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
F
T
CD Libertad
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
Thursday, 15 February 2018
F
T
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
F
T
Douglas Haig
4 - 2
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Sunday, 18 February 2018
22:00
CD Libertad
v
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
23:30
Atletico Parana
v
Douglas Haig
Monday, 19 February 2018
0:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
v
Sportivo Las Parejas
Thursday, 15 February 2018
F
T
Deportivo Mandiyu
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
2 - 1
Sportivo Patria
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Sunday, 18 February 2018
21:00
Juventud Antoniana
v
Deportivo Mandiyu
21:00
Sportivo Patria
v
Guarani Antonio Franco
21:30
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
v
Altos Hornos Zapla

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Club Rivadavia
Monday, 11 December 2017
F
T
CA Alvarado
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Club Cipolletti
3 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
T
Villa Mitre
1 - 2
Deportivo Roca

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 2

Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
T
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Union Villa Krause
2 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
Monday, 11 December 2017
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Desamparados

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 3

Monday, 11 December 2017
F
T
CD Libertad
0 - 1
Atletico Parana
Tuesday, 12 December 2017
F
T
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 2
Union de Sunchales
F
T
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2 - 2
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
F
T
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1 - 1
Douglas Haig
F
T
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano

Argentina – Federal A:: zone 4

Wednesday, 17 January 2018
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte

Argentina – Copa Argentina

Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman

Argentina – Super Cup

Wednesday, 14 March 2018
22:00
Boca Juniors
v
River Plate