Live Football : Angola

Girabola live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:02 (GMT+2)

16 July 2020

League Table

Angola – Girabola

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Petro de Luanda191342339+2443
2Primeiro de Agosto2013343712+2542
3Interclube2110652918+1136
4Onze Bravos199462120+131
5Desportivo Huila167631710+727
6Recreativo da Caala208391518–327
7Academica do Lobito167451611+525
8Sagrada Esperanca187471412+225
9Recreativo do Libolo197481925–625
10Cuando Cubango215792024–422
11Wiliete SC185761217–522
12Progresso1953111022–1218
13Ferroviario do Huambo19379822–1416
14Santa Rita193791530–1516
15Sporting de Cabinda123361316–312
161º de Maio13238821–139
17Benfica Lubango10102201

Results

Angola – Girabola

Sunday, 3 May 2020
P
o
s
t
Academica do Lobito
v
Recreativo do Libolo
P
o
s
t
Desportivo Huila
v
Interclube
P
o
s
t
Ferroviario do Huambo
v
Recreativo da Caala
P
o
s
t
Progresso
v
Onze Bravos
P
o
s
t
Wiliete SC
v
Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday, 2 May 2020
P
o
s
t
Sagrada Esperanca
v
Cuando Cubango
P
o
s
t
Sporting de Cabinda
v
Petro de Luanda
Sunday, 26 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Cuando Cubango
v
Desportivo Huila
P
o
s
t
Petro de Luanda
v
Academica do Lobito
P
o
s
t
Recreativo da Caala
v
Sagrada Esperanca
P
o
s
t
Santa Rita
v
Ferroviario do Huambo
Saturday, 25 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Interclube
v
Progresso
P
o
s
t
Onze Bravos
v
Wiliete SC
P
o
s
t
Primeiro de Agosto
v
Sporting de Cabinda
Sunday, 19 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Desportivo Huila
v
Recreativo da Caala
P
o
s
t
Progresso
v
Cuando Cubango
P
o
s
t
Wiliete SC
v
Interclube
P
o
s
t
Academica do Lobito
v
Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday, 18 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Sagrada Esperanca
v
Santa Rita
P
o
s
t
Sporting de Cabinda
v
Onze Bravos
P
o
s
t
Recreativo do Libolo
v
Petro de Luanda
Sunday, 12 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Ferroviario do Huambo
v
Sagrada Esperanca
P
o
s
t
Santa Rita
v
Desportivo Huila
Saturday, 11 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Interclube
v
Sporting de Cabinda
P
o
s
t
Onze Bravos
v
Academica do Lobito
P
o
s
t
Recreativo da Caala
v
Progresso
P
o
s
t
Primeiro de Agosto
v
Recreativo do Libolo
Friday, 10 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Cuando Cubango
v
Wiliete SC
Sunday, 22 March 2020
F
T
Cuando Cubango
2 - 1
Academica do Lobito
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
0 - 0
Progresso
P
o
s
t
Recreativo da Caala
v
Sporting de Cabinda
P
o
s
t
Sagrada Esperanca
v
Desportivo Huila
F
T
Santa Rita
2 - 0
Wiliete SC
Saturday, 21 March 2020
F
T
Onze Bravos
0 - 3
Petro de Luanda
F
T
Interclube
2 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
Sunday, 15 March 2020
F
T
Academica do Lobito
1 - 2
Recreativo da Caala
F
T
Progresso
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Wiliete SC
1 - 0
Ferroviario do Huambo
F
T
Petro de Luanda
2 - 2
Interclube
Saturday, 14 March 2020
F
T
Cuando Cubango
1 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
P
o
s
t
Sporting de Cabinda
v
Santa Rita
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 1
Onze Bravos
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
F
T
Petro de Luanda
0 - 1
Desportivo Huila
Monday, 9 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Ferroviario do Huambo
v
Sporting de Cabinda
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
Interclube
0 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Desportivo Huila
1 - 0
Progresso
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 3
Academica do Lobito
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Cuando Cubango
0 - 1
Petro de Luanda
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
1 - 0
Wiliete SC
Friday, 6 March 2020
C
a
n
c
1º de Maio
v
Santa Rita
F
T
Recreativo da Caala
1 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 1
Cuando Cubango
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Onze Bravos
1 - 0
Interclube
F
T
Petro de Luanda
3 - 0
Recreativo da Caala
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 0
Santa Rita
F
T
Sporting de Cabinda
0 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
Friday, 28 February 2020
C
a
n
c
Recreativo do Libolo
v
1º de Maio
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
1 - 2
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Progresso
1 - 1
Petro de Luanda
Monday, 24 February 2020
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
1 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Cuando Cubango
0 - 3
Onze Bravos
F
T
Desportivo Huila
0 - 0
Sporting de Cabinda
F
T
Progresso
3 - 2
Wiliete SC
F
T
Recreativo da Caala
1 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
4 - 2
Academica do Lobito
F
T
Santa Rita
0 - 2
Petro de Luanda
Friday, 21 February 2020
C
a
n
c
Ferroviario do Huambo
v
1º de Maio
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Onze Bravos
2 - 0
Recreativo da Caala
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
0 - 0
Santa Rita
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Academica do Lobito
0 - 0
Desportivo Huila
F
T
Interclube
0 - 0
Cuando Cubango
F
T
Petro de Luanda
2 - 0
Ferroviario do Huambo
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Sporting de Cabinda
2 - 1
Progresso
Friday, 14 February 2020
C
a
n
c
1º de Maio
v
Petro de Luanda
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
Desportivo Huila
0 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Progresso
0 - 1
Academica do Lobito
F
T
Recreativo da Caala
1 - 0
Interclube
F
T
Santa Rita
0 - 1
Onze Bravos
F
T
Wiliete SC
2 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Desportivo Huila
3 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
1 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda
C
a
n
c
1º de Maio
v
Interclube
Friday, 7 February 2020
C
a
n
c
1º de Maio
v
Primeiro de Agosto
P
o
s
t
Cuando Cubango
v
Academica do Lobito
P
o
s
t
Ferroviario do Huambo
v
Progresso
P
o
s
t
Interclube
v
Recreativo do Libolo
P
o
s
t
Onze Bravos
v
Petro de Luanda
P
o
s
t
Recreativo da Caala
v
Sporting de Cabinda
P
o
s
t
Sagrada Esperanca
v
Desportivo Huila
P
o
s
t
Santa Rita
v
Wiliete SC
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Academica do Lobito
0 - 1
Wiliete SC
F
T
Cuando Cubango
0 - 1
Recreativo da Caala
F
T
Interclube
3 - 1
Santa Rita
F
T
Onze Bravos
3 - 0
Ferroviario do Huambo
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
0 - 1
Progresso
C
a
n
c
Sporting de Cabinda
v
1º de Maio
Friday, 31 January 2020
C
a
n
c
1º de Maio
v
Primeiro de Agosto
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
0 - 1
Interclube
Saturday, 25 January 2020
C
a
n
c
1º de Maio
v
Recreativo da Caala
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 1
Onze Bravos
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 0
Cuando Cubango
P
o
s
t
Sporting de Cabinda
v
Academica do Lobito
F
T
Wiliete SC
3 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
Friday, 24 January 2020
C
a
n
c
Desportivo Huila
v
1º de Maio
Sunday, 19 January 2020
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
4 - 0
Progresso
Saturday, 18 January 2020
C
a
n
c
Academica do Lobito
v
1º de Maio
F
T
Cuando Cubango
1 - 1
Ferroviario do Huambo
F
T
Interclube
2 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Onze Bravos
2 - 1
Desportivo Huila
F
T
Recreativo da Caala
0 - 0
Santa Rita
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
3 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda
F
T
Petro de Luanda
0 - 0
Wiliete SC
Friday, 17 January 2020
C
a
n
c
1º de Maio
v
Onze Bravos
C
a
n
c
Wiliete SC
v
1º de Maio
Saturday, 11 January 2020
C
a
n
c
1º de Maio
v
Cuando Cubango
Friday, 10 January 2020
F
T
Academica do Lobito
1 - 1
Ferroviario do Huambo
C
a
n
c
Progresso
v
1º de Maio
F
T
Wiliete SC
1 - 2
Desportivo Huila
Sunday, 22 December 2019
F
T
Recreativo da Caala
0 - 1
Ferroviario do Huambo
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 0
Wiliete SC
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Interclube
1 - 1
Desportivo Huila
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
0 - 1
Academica do Lobito
F
T
Petro de Luanda
2 - 0
Sporting de Cabinda
Wednesday, 18 December 2019
F
T
Academica do Lobito
0 - 1
Petro de Luanda
F
T
Sporting de Cabinda
1 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Cuando Cubango
0 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 0
Academica do Lobito
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Onze Bravos
1 - 0
Progresso
C
a
n
c
Santa Rita
v
1º de Maio
F
T
Petro de Luanda
3 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Desportivo Huila
1 - 1
Cuando Cubango
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
1 - 1
Santa Rita
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
1 - 0
Recreativo da Caala
F
T
Wiliete SC
1 - 1
Onze Bravos
F
T
Progresso
1 - 2
Interclube
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Cuando Cubango
3 - 0
Progresso
F
T
Interclube
0 - 0
Wiliete SC
F
T
Onze Bravos
1 - 0
Sporting de Cabinda
F
T
Recreativo da Caala
1 - 0
Desportivo Huila
F
T
Santa Rita
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Academica do Lobito
0 - 0
Onze Bravos
F
T
Desportivo Huila
3 - 2
Santa Rita
F
T
Wiliete SC
1 - 0
Cuando Cubango
F
T
Progresso
1 - 0
Recreativo da Caala
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 4
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 0
Ferroviario do Huambo
F
T
Sporting de Cabinda
3 - 1
Interclube
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Progresso
0 - 0
Desportivo Huila
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Cuando Cubango
1 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda
F
T
Recreativo da Caala
0 - 0
Wiliete SC
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 0
Progresso
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
0 - 2
Petro de Luanda
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
0 - 1
Desportivo Huila
F
T
Interclube
0 - 0
Academica do Lobito
F
T
Onze Bravos
1 - 2
Recreativo do Libolo
Monday, 28 October 2019
F
T
Petro de Luanda
3 - 0
Onze Bravos
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 0
Interclube
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Academica do Lobito
1 - 0
Cuando Cubango
F
T
Desportivo Huila
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Progresso
0 - 1
Ferroviario do Huambo
F
T
Sporting de Cabinda
2 - 1
Recreativo da Caala
F
T
Wiliete SC
2 - 1
Santa Rita
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
1 - 0
Wiliete SC
F
T
Interclube
0 - 3
Petro de Luanda
F
T
Onze Bravos
1 - 3
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Recreativo da Caala
0 - 1
Academica do Lobito
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
0 - 0
Cuando Cubango
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
1 - 1
Progresso
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
4 - 0
Recreativo da Caala
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
Petro de Luanda
2 - 1
Progresso
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
1 - 0
Interclube
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Academica do Lobito
2 - 0
Santa Rita
F
T
Petro de Luanda
3 - 1
Cuando Cubango
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 1
Recreativo da Caala
F
T
Sporting de Cabinda
0 - 0
Ferroviario do Huambo
F
T
Wiliete SC
1 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Cuando Cubango
0 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Desportivo Huila
3 - 0
Wiliete SC
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
0 - 0
Academica do Lobito
F
T
Santa Rita
2 - 2
Recreativo do Libolo
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Interclube
1 - 1
Onze Bravos
F
T
Recreativo da Caala
1 - 1
Petro de Luanda
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda
Wednesday, 2 October 2019
F
T
Petro de Luanda
2 - 0
Santa Rita
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Academica do Lobito
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Wiliete SC
2 - 0
Progresso
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Onze Bravos
1 - 2
Cuando Cubango
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 0
Ferroviario do Huambo
F
T
Sporting de Cabinda
1 - 1
Desportivo Huila
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
Desportivo Huila
1 - 0
Academica do Lobito
Monday, 23 September 2019
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
0 - 2
Petro de Luanda
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Cuando Cubango
1 - 1
Interclube
F
T
Recreativo da Caala
0 - 1
Onze Bravos
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 4
Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Progresso
2 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
1 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
Thursday, 19 September 2019
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 0
Ferroviario do Huambo
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
Academica do Lobito
2 - 1
Progresso
F
T
Interclube
2 - 0
Recreativo da Caala
F
T
Onze Bravos
3 - 1
Santa Rita
F
T
Petro de Luanda
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 1
Desportivo Huila
F
T
Sporting de Cabinda
2 - 0
Wiliete SC
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
0 - 0
Onze Bravos
F
T
Progresso
0 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
Recreativo da Caala
3 - 0
Cuando Cubango
F
T
Santa Rita
0 - 2
Interclube
F
T
Wiliete SC
1 - 1
Academica do Lobito
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Desportivo Huila
1 - 0
Petro de Luanda
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
F
T
Progresso
1 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Cuando Cubango
1 - 1
Santa Rita
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Academica do Lobito
2 - 0
Sporting de Cabinda
F
T
Interclube
3 - 0
Ferroviario do Huambo
F
T
Onze Bravos
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 0
Wiliete SC
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 0
Desportivo Huila
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
1 - 2
Cuando Cubango
F
T
Santa Rita
0 - 3
Recreativo da Caala
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
4 - 1
Interclube
F
T
Sporting de Cabinda
3 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Wiliete SC
2 - 2
Petro de Luanda
F
T
Desportivo Huila
2 - 0
Onze Bravos