Live Football : Angola

Girabola live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:17 (GMT+1)

22 December 2014

League Table

Angola – Girabola

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Recreativo do Libolo3020913913+2669
2Kabuscorp Palanca3017944427+1760
3Benfica Luanda30141333118+1355
4Primeiro de Agosto30164104931+1852
5Petro Atletico3013984327+1648
6FC Bravos do Maquis30111183223+944
7Sagrada Esperanca3081662724+340
8CR da Caala301010103429+540
9Interclube30116132938–939
10Progresso Sambizanga30910113133–237
11CD Huila3095162842–1432
12Sporting Cabinda30710132531–631
13ASA Luanda3087152835–731
14Primeiro de Maio30610142940–1128
15Sport Lubango3057182450–2622
16Uniao Sport Clube do Uige3056191648–3221

Results

Angola – Girabola

Wednesday, 5 November 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
1 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
Interclube
1 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
Petro Atletico
1 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
2 - 1
FC Bravos do Maquis
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
2 - 2
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Sport Lubango
1 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
0 - 0
ASA Luanda
F
T
CR da Caala
3 - 2
CD Huila
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
CD Huila
1 - 0
Progresso Sambizanga
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
0 - 1
CR da Caala
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
0 - 1
Petro Atletico
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 1
Sport Lubango
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
0 - 0
ASA Luanda
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 1
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 0
Interclube
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
1 - 1
Benfica Luanda
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
0 - 1
FC Bravos do Maquis
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
1 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
ASA Luanda
1 - 3
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
CR da Caala
2 - 1
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
Sport Lubango
1 - 1
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Petro Atletico
5 - 2
CD Huila
F
T
Interclube
0 - 3
Primeiro de Agosto
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
1 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
0 - 0
Petro Atletico
F
T
CD Huila
2 - 0
Sport Lubango
F
T
CR da Caala
0 - 1
Progresso Sambizanga
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
1 - 2
Recreativo do Libolo
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
1 - 1
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
1 - 0
ASA Luanda
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
1 - 0
Interclube
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
1 - 2
Benfica Luanda
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
3 - 2
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
Sport Lubango
0 - 1
FC Bravos do Maquis
F
T
Petro Atletico
1 - 0
CR da Caala
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
0 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
2 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
ASA Luanda
3 - 2
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Interclube
2 - 0
CD Huila
F
T
Benfica Luanda
0 - 1
Kabuscorp Palanca
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
CD Huila
0 - 2
Benfica Luanda
F
T
CR da Caala
2 - 1
Sport Lubango
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
2 - 2
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
1 - 0
Petro Atletico
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
1 - 2
Interclube
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
2 - 1
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 1
ASA Luanda
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Petro Atletico
0 - 1
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
Sport Lubango
1 - 0
Progresso Sambizanga
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
1 - 0
CD Huila
F
T
ASA Luanda
1 - 2
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
1 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Interclube
2 - 2
CR da Caala
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
1 - 0
FC Bravos do Maquis
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
CR da Caala
1 - 1
Benfica Luanda
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
5 - 0
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
F
T
CD Huila
2 - 0
ASA Luanda
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
2 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
2 - 2
Interclube
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Petro Atletico
1 - 1
Sport Lubango
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
Thursday, 28 August 2014
A
A
W
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
0 - 3
CR da Caala
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 0
CD Huila
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
1 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Sport Lubango
3 - 2
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
ASA Luanda
0 - 0
FC Bravos do Maquis
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
0 - 1
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Interclube
2 - 1
Petro Atletico
F
T
Benfica Luanda
2 - 1
Progresso Sambizanga
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
CR da Caala
2 - 2
ASA Luanda
F
T
Sport Lubango
1 - 2
Interclube
A
A
W
Progresso Sambizanga
3 - 0
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
CD Huila
1 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Petro Atletico
2 - 0
Benfica Luanda
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
2 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
Thursday, 31 July 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
2 - 2
Sport Lubango
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 1
CR da Caala
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 0
CD Huila
A
A
W
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
0 - 3
Petro Atletico
F
T
ASA Luanda
1 - 1
Progresso Sambizanga
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
1 - 2
FC Bravos do Maquis
F
T
Interclube
3 - 1
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
1 - 1
Kabuscorp Palanca
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
CR da Caala
1 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
2 - 2
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Interclube
0 - 0
Benfica Luanda
F
T
Sport Lubango
0 - 1
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
F
T
Petro Atletico
0 - 0
ASA Luanda
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
2 - 3
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
0 - 2
Recreativo do Libolo
Friday, 25 July 2014
F
T
CD Huila
2 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday, 12 July 2014
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 2
Petro Atletico
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 1
CR da Caala
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
0 - 0
Interclube
F
T
ASA Luanda
0 - 2
Sport Lubango
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
0 - 0
Progresso Sambizanga
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
2 - 0
CD Huila
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
1 - 0
FC Bravos do Maquis
Friday, 11 July 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
0 - 0
Primeiro de Maio
Sunday, 6 July 2014
F
T
CR da Caala
0 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Sport Lubango
1 - 3
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
1 - 1
CD Huila
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
Saturday, 5 July 2014
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
2 - 2
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Petro Atletico
2 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
Interclube
0 - 2
ASA Luanda
Friday, 4 July 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
2 - 0
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
Sunday, 29 June 2014
F
T
CD Huila
0 - 1
FC Bravos do Maquis
Saturday, 28 June 2014
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 0
Interclube
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
3 - 0
Sport Lubango
F
T
ASA Luanda
0 - 1
Benfica Luanda
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
3 - 1
CR da Caala
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 1
Petro Atletico
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
0 - 1
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 1
Progresso Sambizanga
Wednesday, 25 June 2014
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
1 - 1
Petro Atletico
Wednesday, 18 June 2014
F
T
Sport Lubango
2 - 3
Petro Atletico
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 1
Benfica Luanda
F
T
CD Huila
1 - 0
CR da Caala
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 1
Petro Atletico
Saturday, 14 June 2014
F
T
ASA Luanda
1 - 0
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
1 - 1
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
2 - 2
Progresso Sambizanga
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
3 - 0
Sport Lubango
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
2 - 0
Interclube
Wednesday, 11 June 2014
F
T
CR da Caala
1 - 0
FC Bravos do Maquis
F
T
Sport Lubango
0 - 5
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
0 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
2 - 3
CD Huila
F
T
Benfica Luanda
1 - 1
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
Petro Atletico
2 - 0
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Interclube
1 - 2
Sagrada Esperanca
Tuesday, 10 June 2014
F
T
ASA Luanda
2 - 1
Primeiro de Maio
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
CD Huila
2 - 1
Petro Atletico
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
2 - 0
Progresso Sambizanga
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 0
ASA Luanda
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
1 - 1
Benfica Luanda
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
1 - 0
Sport Lubango
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
1 - 1
CR da Caala
A
A
W
Sporting Cabinda
3 - 0
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 0
Interclube
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Petro Atletico
1 - 1
FC Bravos do Maquis
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
0 - 0
CR da Caala
F
T
Sport Lubango
0 - 0
CD Huila
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
ASA Luanda
3 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
Interclube
1 - 3
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 0
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
1 - 2
Sagrada Esperanca
Friday, 16 May 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
0 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
CD Huila
0 - 3
Interclube
F
T
CR da Caala
0 - 1
Petro Atletico
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
2 - 2
Progresso Sambizanga
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
1 - 0
ASA Luanda
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
0 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
2 - 0
Sport Lubango
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
0 - 1
Benfica Luanda
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
1 - 0
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
Wednesday, 7 May 2014
F
T
Petro Atletico
6 - 1
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Petro Atletico
2 - 1
Progresso Sambizanga
F
T
Sport Lubango
2 - 0
CR da Caala
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
1 - 0
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
1 - 1
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
ASA Luanda
3 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Interclube
1 - 2
FC Bravos do Maquis
Friday, 2 May 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
1 - 0
CD Huila
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
CD Huila
3 - 2
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
F
T
CR da Caala
5 - 0
Interclube
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
2 - 0
Sport Lubango
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
0 - 0
Benfica Luanda
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
1 - 0
ASA Luanda
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
1 - 2
Recreativo do Libolo
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
ASA Luanda
1 - 0
CD Huila
F
T
Interclube
0 - 1
Progresso Sambizanga
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 0
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 0
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
0 - 0
FC Bravos do Maquis
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
0 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
1 - 0
CR da Caala
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
0 - 1
Sport Lubango
F
T
CD Huila
1 - 4
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
CR da Caala
4 - 1
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
F
T
Petro Atletico
0 - 0
Interclube
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
0 - 1
Benfica Luanda
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
2 - 1
ASA Luanda
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
3 - 2
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
Wednesday, 9 April 2014
F
T
ASA Luanda
1 - 2
Petro Atletico
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
0 - 0
FC Bravos do Maquis
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 2
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
0 - 0
Progresso Sambizanga
F
T
ASA Luanda
2 - 0
CR da Caala
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
1 - 1
CD Huila
F
T
Interclube
2 - 1
Sport Lubango
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 0
Primeiro de Maio
Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
1 - 0
Petro Atletico
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
CD Huila
0 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
CR da Caala
0 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
0 - 2
Interclube
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
2 - 1
ASA Luanda
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Sport Lubango
1 - 1
Benfica Luanda
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
0 - 1
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
3 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
0 - 0
CR da Caala
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 0
Progresso Sambizanga
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
2 - 0
Sport Lubango
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
2 - 1
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 0
FC Bravos do Maquis
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 1
CD Huila
Friday, 21 March 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
1 - 0
Interclube
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
CR da Caala
1 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
1 - 1
Benfica Luanda
F
T
CD Huila
0 - 2
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Petro Atletico
1 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
2 - 2
Sporting Cabinda
F
T
Sport Lubango
1 - 1
ASA Luanda
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
3 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Interclube
1 - 0
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
ASA Luanda
1 - 2
Interclube
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 0
Sport Lubango
F
T
Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 1
Progresso Sambizanga
F
T
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
0 - 1
Benfica Luanda
Wednesday, 26 February 2014
F
T
CD Huila
2 - 0
Primeiro de Maio
F
T
Kabuscorp Palanca
2 - 1
FC Bravos do Maquis
F
T
Sporting Cabinda
1 - 1
Petro Atletico
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
0 - 1
CR da Caala
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
CR da Caala
1 - 1
Kabuscorp Palanca
F
T
Petro Atletico
1 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Primeiro de Maio
1 - 0
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
F
T
Progresso Sambizanga
1 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
FC Bravos do Maquis
2 - 1
CD Huila
F
T
Interclube
0 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
Sport Lubango
1 - 2
Sporting Cabinda
Friday, 21 February 2014
F
T
Benfica Luanda
3 - 0
ASA Luanda