Live Football : Andorra

2nd Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:16 (GMT+2)

18 April 2014

League Table

Andorra – 2nd Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1UE Engordany1414005210+4242
2Q Esports C.E. Jenlai1411036434+3033
3FC Ordino B149323819+1930
4FC Rangers149055024+2627
5F.C. Lusitans B148333022+827
6UE Extremenya148064523+2224
7Encamp B147253421+1323
8UE Santa Coloma B147074524+2121
9FC Santa Coloma B145183942–316
10La Massana145182240–1816
11Casa Estrella Benfica144192538–1313
12Sant Julia B1440101440–2612
13Atletic Escaldes1431102548–2310
14Principat B142391350–379
15Penya Encarnada d'Andorra1411121374–614

Results

Andorra – 2nd Division

Tuesday, 25 February 2014
F
T
Encamp B
3 - 0
FC Santa Coloma B
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
La Massana
1 - 5
FC Santa Coloma B
A
A
W
Principat B
0 - 3
UE Extremenya
F
T
UE Santa Coloma B
1 - 2
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
F
T
FC Ordino B
1 - 1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
T
FC Rangers
1 - 2
F.C. Lusitans B
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
Encamp B
3 - 0
Sant Julia B
F
T
UE Engordany
5 - 1
Casa Estrella Benfica
Thursday, 20 February 2014
F
T
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1 - 6
Encamp B
F
T
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
2 - 6
UE Engordany
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
FC Santa Coloma B
4 - 4
FC Ordino B
F
T
Casa Estrella Benfica
0 - 3
FC Rangers
F
T
Sant Julia B
4 - 0
Principat B
F
T
UE Extremenya
5 - 2
Atletic Escaldes
Saturday, 15 February 2014
F
T
F.C. Lusitans B
3 - 1
La Massana
Wednesday, 12 February 2014
F
T
UE Engordany
1 - 0
UE Santa Coloma B
Sunday, 9 February 2014
F
T
Principat B
4 - 2
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
T
FC Ordino B
3 - 2
F.C. Lusitans B
F
T
FC Rangers
4 - 6
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
Saturday, 8 February 2014
F
T
La Massana
2 - 1
Casa Estrella Benfica
F
T
Atletic Escaldes
0 - 2
Sant Julia B
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
FC Ordino B
3 - 4
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
Saturday, 21 December 2013
F
T
La Massana
0 - 5
UE Santa Coloma B
Sunday, 15 December 2013
F
T
FC Santa Coloma B
8 - 0
Principat B
F
T
UE Santa Coloma B
4 - 2
FC Rangers
F
T
F.C. Lusitans B
2 - 2
Encamp B
F
T
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
1 - 6
La Massana
F
T
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1 - 2
Atletic Escaldes
Saturday, 14 December 2013
F
T
Sant Julia B
0 - 6
UE Extremenya
F
T
Casa Estrella Benfica
0 - 6
FC Ordino B
Sunday, 8 December 2013
F
T
Casa Estrella Benfica
0 - 2
Principat B
F
T
La Massana
0 - 2
FC Rangers
F
T
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
0 - 2
Encamp B
Sunday, 1 December 2013
F
T
Encamp B
4 - 2
Casa Estrella Benfica
F
T
Principat B
2 - 2
F.C. Lusitans B
F
T
Atletic Escaldes
5 - 7
FC Santa Coloma B
F
T
FC Rangers
1 - 3
UE Engordany
F
T
UE Extremenya
6 - 1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0 - 1
Sant Julia B
F
T
UE Engordany
6 - 1
La Massana
F
T
UE Santa Coloma B
0 - 3
FC Ordino B
F
T
F.C. Lusitans B
4 - 3
Atletic Escaldes
F
T
FC Santa Coloma B
1 - 3
UE Extremenya
Sunday, 17 November 2013
F
T
Encamp B
2 - 5
UE Santa Coloma B
F
T
FC Ordino B
0 - 2
UE Engordany
F
T
Principat B
2 - 5
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
F
T
Atletic Escaldes
2 - 3
Casa Estrella Benfica
F
T
UE Extremenya
1 - 2
F.C. Lusitans B
F
T
Sant Julia B
1 - 2
FC Santa Coloma B
Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
FC Santa Coloma B
1 - 2
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
T
F.C. Lusitans B
3 - 1
Sant Julia B
F
T
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
6 - 1
Atletic Escaldes
F
T
UE Engordany
3 - 1
Encamp B
F
T
Casa Estrella Benfica
3 - 1
UE Extremenya
F
T
UE Santa Coloma B
6 - 0
Principat B
F
T
FC Rangers
2 - 3
FC Ordino B
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
Atletic Escaldes
4 - 3
UE Santa Coloma B
F
T
Sant Julia B
3 - 2
Casa Estrella Benfica
F
T
FC Ordino B
1 - 0
La Massana
F
T
UE Extremenya
3 - 5
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
F
T
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0 - 4
F.C. Lusitans B
F
T
Principat B
0 - 2
UE Engordany
F
T
Encamp B
0 - 2
FC Rangers
Sunday, 20 October 2013
F
T
FC Rangers
9 - 1
Principat B
F
T
UE Santa Coloma B
1 - 4
UE Extremenya
F
T
La Massana
0 - 5
Encamp B
F
T
UE Engordany
5 - 0
Atletic Escaldes
F
T
Casa Estrella Benfica
6 - 1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
T
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
3 - 0
Sant Julia B
F
T
F.C. Lusitans B
2 - 1
FC Santa Coloma B
Sunday, 13 October 2013
F
T
Atletic Escaldes
2 - 4
FC Rangers
F
T
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1 - 14
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
F
T
Encamp B
1 - 1
FC Ordino B
F
T
FC Santa Coloma B
3 - 1
Casa Estrella Benfica
F
T
Sant Julia B
0 - 5
UE Santa Coloma B
F
T
UE Extremenya
1 - 3
UE Engordany
F
T
Principat B
1 - 1
La Massana
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
Casa Estrella Benfica
1 - 1
F.C. Lusitans B
F
T
La Massana
4 - 1
Atletic Escaldes
F
T
FC Rangers
2 - 0
UE Extremenya
F
T
UE Santa Coloma B
11 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
T
FC Ordino B
3 - 0
Principat B
F
T
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
6 - 2
FC Santa Coloma B
F
T
UE Engordany
5 - 1
Sant Julia B
Sunday, 29 September 2013
F
T
UE Extremenya
7 - 0
La Massana
F
T
FC Santa Coloma B
1 - 4
UE Santa Coloma B
F
T
Principat B
0 - 4
Encamp B
F
T
Sant Julia B
0 - 4
FC Rangers
F
T
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1 - 6
UE Engordany
F
T
F.C. Lusitans B
1 - 5
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
Saturday, 28 September 2013
F
T
Atletic Escaldes
1 - 3
FC Ordino B
Sunday, 22 September 2013
F
T
Encamp B
0 - 1
Atletic Escaldes
F
T
FC Rangers
8 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
T
FC Ordino B
2 - 1
UE Extremenya
F
T
UE Engordany
4 - 1
FC Santa Coloma B
F
T
La Massana
2 - 0
Sant Julia B
F
T
UE Santa Coloma B
0 - 2
F.C. Lusitans B
F
T
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai
5 - 2
Casa Estrella Benfica
Sunday, 15 September 2013
F
T
Sant Julia B
1 - 5
FC Ordino B
F
T
F.C. Lusitans B
0 - 1
UE Engordany
F
T
Atletic Escaldes
1 - 1
Principat B
F
T
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2 - 4
La Massana
F
T
FC Santa Coloma B
3 - 6
FC Rangers
F
T
UE Extremenya
4 - 1
Encamp B
F
T
Casa Estrella Benfica
3 - 0
UE Santa Coloma B