Live Football : Albania

Kategoria Superiore football fixtures


 

15:53 (GMT+2)

1 August 2014

Fixtures

Albania – Kategoria Superiore

Saturday, 23 August 2014
16:00
Elbasani
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Apolonia
16:00
Laci
v
Partizani
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Kukesi
Saturday, 30 August 2014
16:00
Apolonia
v
Partizani
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Kukesi
v
Elbasani
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Laci
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Vllaznia
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
16:00
Elbasani
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Apolonia
16:00
Laci
v
Kukesi
16:00
Partizani
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Vllaznia
v
KF Tirana
Sunday, 14 September 2014
16:00
Apolonia
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Vllaznia
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Elbasani
16:00
Kukesi
v
Partizani
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Laci
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
Elbasani
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Laci
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Partizani
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Kukesi
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Apolonia
Saturday, 27 September 2014
16:00
Apolonia
v
Kukesi
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Laci
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Partizani
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Elbasani
Saturday, 4 October 2014
16:00
Elbasani
v
Apolonia
16:00
Kukesi
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Laci
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Partizani
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
KF Tirana
Saturday, 18 October 2014
16:00
Apolonia
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Elbasani
v
Laci
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Kukesi
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Partizani
Saturday, 25 October 2014
16:00
Kukesi
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Laci
v
Apolonia
16:00
Partizani
v
Elbasani
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
KF Tirana
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
16:00
Apolonia
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Kukesi
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Partizani
v
Laci
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Elbasani
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Flamurtari
Saturday, 1 November 2014
16:00
Elbasani
v
Kukesi
16:00
Flamurtari
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Partizani
v
Apolonia
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Teuta Durres
Saturday, 8 November 2014
16:00
Apolonia
v
Flamurtari
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Kukesi
v
Laci
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Partizani
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Elbasani
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Elbasani
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Partizani
v
Kukesi
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Apolonia
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Flamurtari
Wednesday, 26 November 2014
16:00
Apolonia
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Elbasani
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Laci
16:00
Kukesi
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Partizani
Saturday, 6 December 2014
16:00
Elbasani
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Kukesi
v
Apolonia
16:00
Laci
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Partizani
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Teuta Durres
Saturday, 13 December 2014
16:00
Apolonia
v
Elbasani
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Partizani
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Kukesi
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Laci
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
16:00
Kukesi
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Elbasani
16:00
Partizani
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Apolonia
Saturday, 20 December 2014
16:00
Apolonia
v
Laci
16:00
Elbasani
v
Partizani
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Kukesi
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Skenderbeu
Saturday, 24 January 2015
16:00
Elbasani
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Apolonia
16:00
Laci
v
Partizani
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Kukesi
Saturday, 31 January 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
Partizani
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Kukesi
v
Elbasani
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Laci
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Vllaznia
Saturday, 7 February 2015
16:00
Elbasani
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Apolonia
16:00
Laci
v
Kukesi
16:00
Partizani
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Vllaznia
v
KF Tirana
Saturday, 14 February 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Vllaznia
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Elbasani
16:00
Kukesi
v
Partizani
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Laci
Saturday, 21 February 2015
16:00
Elbasani
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Laci
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Partizani
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Kukesi
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Apolonia
Saturday, 28 February 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
Kukesi
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Laci
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Partizani
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Elbasani
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
16:00
Elbasani
v
Apolonia
16:00
Kukesi
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Laci
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Partizani
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
KF Tirana
Saturday, 7 March 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Elbasani
v
Laci
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Kukesi
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Partizani
Saturday, 14 March 2015
16:00
Kukesi
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Laci
v
Apolonia
16:00
Partizani
v
Elbasani
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
KF Tirana
Saturday, 21 March 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Kukesi
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Partizani
v
Laci
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Elbasani
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Flamurtari
Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Elbasani
v
Kukesi
16:00
Flamurtari
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Partizani
v
Apolonia
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Teuta Durres
Saturday, 11 April 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
Flamurtari
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Kukesi
v
Laci
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Partizani
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Elbasani
Saturday, 18 April 2015
16:00
Elbasani
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Partizani
v
Kukesi
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Apolonia
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Flamurtari
Saturday, 25 April 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Elbasani
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Laci
16:00
Kukesi
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Partizani
Saturday, 2 May 2015
16:00
Elbasani
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Kukesi
v
Apolonia
16:00
Laci
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Partizani
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Teuta Durres