Live Football : Albania

Kategoria Superiore football fixtures


 

16:14 (GMT+1)

4 March 2015

Fixtures

Albania – Kategoria Superiore

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Kukesi
5 - 2
Teuta Durres
F
T
Laci
1 - 0
Vllaznia
F
T
Partizani
2 - 1
Flamurtari
17:00
Skenderbeu
v
KF Tirana
Thursday, 5 March 2015
14:00
Elbasani
v
Apolonia
Saturday, 7 March 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Elbasani
v
Laci
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Kukesi
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Partizani
Thursday, 12 March 2015
P
o
s
t
Flamurtari
v
Laci
19:00
KF Tirana
v
Partizani
Saturday, 14 March 2015
16:00
Kukesi
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Laci
v
Apolonia
16:00
Partizani
v
Elbasani
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
KF Tirana
Saturday, 21 March 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Kukesi
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Partizani
v
Laci
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Elbasani
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Flamurtari
Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Elbasani
v
Kukesi
16:00
Flamurtari
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Partizani
v
Apolonia
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Teuta Durres
Saturday, 11 April 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
Flamurtari
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Kukesi
v
Laci
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Partizani
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Elbasani
Saturday, 18 April 2015
16:00
Elbasani
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Partizani
v
Kukesi
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Apolonia
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Flamurtari
Saturday, 25 April 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Elbasani
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Laci
16:00
Kukesi
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Partizani
Saturday, 2 May 2015
16:00
Elbasani
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Kukesi
v
Apolonia
16:00
Laci
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Partizani
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Teuta Durres
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
Elbasani
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Partizani
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Kukesi
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Laci
Saturday, 9 May 2015
16:00
Kukesi
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Elbasani
16:00
Partizani
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Apolonia
Saturday, 16 May 2015
16:00
Apolonia
v
Laci
16:00
Elbasani
v
Partizani
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Kukesi
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Skenderbeu