Live Football : Albania

Kategoria Superiore live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:34 (GMT+2)

2 July 2015

League Table

Albania – Kategoria Superiore

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bylis00000000
1Flamurtari00000000
1KF Tirana00000000
1Kukesi00000000
1Laci00000000
1Partizani00000000
1Skenderbeu00000000
1Terbuni Puke00000000
1Teuta Durres00000000
1Vllaznia00000000

Fixtures

Albania – Kategoria Superiore

Saturday, 22 August 2015
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Kukesi
v
Bylis
16:00
Partizani
v
Laci
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Skenderbeu
Saturday, 29 August 2015
16:00
Bylis
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Laci
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Partizani
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Kukesi
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Vllaznia
Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Laci
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Bylis
16:00
Kukesi
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Partizani
Saturday, 12 September 2015
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Laci
v
Bylis
16:00
Partizani
v
Kukesi
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Terbuni Puke
Saturday, 19 September 2015
16:00
Bylis
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Kukesi
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Partizani
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Laci
Saturday, 26 September 2015
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Laci
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Partizani
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Bylis
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Kukesi
Saturday, 3 October 2015
16:00
Bylis
v
Partizani
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Kukesi
v
Laci
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Vllaznia
Saturday, 10 October 2015
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Bylis
16:00
Kukesi
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Laci
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Partizani
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Vllaznia
v
KF Tirana
Saturday, 17 October 2015
16:00
Bylis
v
Vllaznia
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Kukesi
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Laci
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Partizani
Saturday, 24 October 2015
16:00
Bylis
v
Kukesi
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Laci
v
Partizani
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Flamurtari
Saturday, 31 October 2015
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Partizani
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Laci
16:00
Kukesi
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Bylis
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Teuta Durres
Saturday, 7 November 2015
16:00
Bylis
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Partizani
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Kukesi
Saturday, 14 November 2015
16:00
Bylis
v
Laci
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Kukesi
v
Partizani
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Flamurtari
Saturday, 21 November 2015
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Kukesi
16:00
Laci
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Partizani
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Bylis
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
KF Tirana
Saturday, 28 November 2015
16:00
Bylis
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Partizani
16:00
Kukesi
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Laci
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Flamurtari
Saturday, 5 December 2015
16:00
Flamurtari
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Kukesi
16:00
Partizani
v
Bylis
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Terbuni Puke
Saturday, 12 December 2015
16:00
Bylis
v
Flamurtari
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Partizani
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Kukesi
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Laci
Saturday, 19 December 2015
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Kukesi
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Partizani
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Bylis
Saturday, 26 December 2015
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Kukesi
v
Bylis
16:00
Partizani
v
Laci
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Skenderbeu
Saturday, 2 January 2016
16:00
Bylis
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Laci
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Partizani
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Kukesi
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Vllaznia
Saturday, 9 January 2016
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Laci
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Bylis
16:00
Kukesi
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Partizani
Saturday, 16 January 2016
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Laci
v
Bylis
16:00
Partizani
v
Kukesi
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Terbuni Puke
Saturday, 23 January 2016
16:00
Bylis
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Kukesi
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Partizani
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Laci
Saturday, 30 January 2016
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Laci
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Partizani
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Bylis
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Kukesi
Saturday, 6 February 2016
16:00
Bylis
v
Partizani
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Kukesi
v
Laci
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Vllaznia
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Bylis
16:00
Kukesi
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Laci
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Partizani
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Vllaznia
v
KF Tirana
Saturday, 20 February 2016
16:00
Bylis
v
Vllaznia
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Kukesi
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Laci
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Partizani
Saturday, 27 February 2016
16:00
Bylis
v
Kukesi
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Laci
v
Partizani
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Flamurtari
Saturday, 5 March 2016
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Partizani
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Laci
16:00
Kukesi
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Bylis
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Teuta Durres
Saturday, 12 March 2016
16:00
Bylis
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Flamurtari
16:00
Partizani
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Kukesi
Saturday, 19 March 2016
16:00
Bylis
v
Laci
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Kukesi
v
Partizani
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Flamurtari
Saturday, 26 March 2016
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Kukesi
16:00
Laci
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Partizani
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Bylis
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
KF Tirana
Saturday, 2 April 2016
16:00
Bylis
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Partizani
16:00
Kukesi
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Laci
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Flamurtari
Saturday, 9 April 2016
16:00
Flamurtari
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Kukesi
16:00
Partizani
v
Bylis
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Terbuni Puke
Saturday, 16 April 2016
16:00
Bylis
v
Flamurtari
16:00
KF Tirana
v
Vllaznia
16:00
Skenderbeu
v
Partizani
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Kukesi
16:00
Teuta Durres
v
Laci
Saturday, 23 April 2016
16:00
Flamurtari
v
Skenderbeu
16:00
Kukesi
v
KF Tirana
16:00
Laci
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Partizani
v
Teuta Durres
16:00
Vllaznia
v
Bylis