Live Football : Albania

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:48 (GMT+2)

29 July 2014

League Table

Albania – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ada Velipoje00000000
1Adriatiku Mamurrasi00000000
1Besa00000000
1Beslidhja Lezhe00000000
1Burreli00000000
1Butrinti Sarande00000000
1Bylis00000000
1Din. Tirana00000000
1Iliria Fushe-Kruje00000000
1Kastrioti00000000
1KF Kamza00000000
1KS Naftetari Kucove00000000
1KS Veleciku Koplik00000000
1Luftetari00000000
1Lushnja00000000
1Pogradeci00000000
1Shkumbini00000000
1Sopoti Librazhd00000000
1Terbuni Puke00000000
1Tomori00000000

Fixtures

Albania – 1st League

Saturday, 13 September 2014
16:00
Besa
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Beslidhja Lezhe
v
Burreli
16:00
Bylis
v
Lushnja
16:00
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
v
Ada Velipoje
16:00
KF Kamza
v
KS Veleciku Koplik
16:00
Kastrioti
v
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
16:00
Luftetari
v
Din. Tirana
16:00
Pogradeci
v
KS Naftetari Kucove
16:00
Sopoti Librazhd
v
Butrinti Sarande
16:00
Tomori
v
Shkumbini
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
Ada Velipoje
v
Beslidhja Lezhe
16:00
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
v
Burreli
16:00
Butrinti Sarande
v
Tomori
16:00
Din. Tirana
v
KS Naftetari Kucove
16:00
KS Veleciku Koplik
v
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16:00
Kastrioti
v
Besa
16:00
Luftetari
v
Sopoti Librazhd
16:00
Lushnja
v
Pogradeci
16:00
Shkumbini
v
Bylis
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
KF Kamza
Saturday, 27 September 2014
16:00
Besa
v
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
16:00
Beslidhja Lezhe
v
KS Veleciku Koplik
16:00
Burreli
v
Ada Velipoje
16:00
Bylis
v
Butrinti Sarande
16:00
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
KF Kamza
v
Kastrioti
16:00
KS Naftetari Kucove
v
Lushnja
16:00
Pogradeci
v
Shkumbini
16:00
Sopoti Librazhd
v
Din. Tirana
16:00
Tomori
v
Luftetari
Saturday, 4 October 2014
16:00
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
v
Ada Velipoje
16:00
Besa
v
KF Kamza
16:00
Butrinti Sarande
v
Pogradeci
16:00
Din. Tirana
v
Lushnja
16:00
KS Veleciku Koplik
v
Burreli
16:00
Kastrioti
v
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16:00
Luftetari
v
Bylis
16:00
Shkumbini
v
KS Naftetari Kucove
16:00
Sopoti Librazhd
v
Tomori
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Beslidhja Lezhe
Saturday, 18 October 2014
16:00
Ada Velipoje
v
KS Veleciku Koplik
16:00
Beslidhja Lezhe
v
Kastrioti
16:00
Burreli
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Bylis
v
Sopoti Librazhd
16:00
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
v
Besa
16:00
KF Kamza
v
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
16:00
KS Naftetari Kucove
v
Butrinti Sarande
16:00
Lushnja
v
Shkumbini
16:00
Pogradeci
v
Luftetari
16:00
Tomori
v
Din. Tirana
Saturday, 25 October 2014
16:00
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
v
KS Veleciku Koplik
16:00
Besa
v
Beslidhja Lezhe
16:00
Butrinti Sarande
v
Lushnja
16:00
Din. Tirana
v
Shkumbini
16:00
KF Kamza
v
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16:00
Kastrioti
v
Burreli
16:00
Luftetari
v
KS Naftetari Kucove
16:00
Sopoti Librazhd
v
Pogradeci
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Ada Velipoje
16:00
Tomori
v
Bylis
Saturday, 1 November 2014
16:00
Ada Velipoje
v
Kastrioti
16:00
Beslidhja Lezhe
v
KF Kamza
16:00
Burreli
v
Besa
16:00
Bylis
v
Din. Tirana
16:00
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
v
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
16:00
KS Naftetari Kucove
v
Sopoti Librazhd
16:00
KS Veleciku Koplik
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Lushnja
v
Luftetari
16:00
Pogradeci
v
Tomori
16:00
Shkumbini
v
Butrinti Sarande
Saturday, 8 November 2014
16:00
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Besa
v
Ada Velipoje
16:00
Bylis
v
Pogradeci
16:00
Din. Tirana
v
Butrinti Sarande
16:00
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
v
Beslidhja Lezhe
16:00
KF Kamza
v
Burreli
16:00
Kastrioti
v
KS Veleciku Koplik
16:00
Luftetari
v
Shkumbini
16:00
Sopoti Librazhd
v
Lushnja
16:00
Tomori
v
KS Naftetari Kucove
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Ada Velipoje
v
KF Kamza
16:00
Beslidhja Lezhe
v
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
16:00
Burreli
v
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16:00
Butrinti Sarande
v
Luftetari
16:00
KS Naftetari Kucove
v
Bylis
16:00
KS Veleciku Koplik
v
Besa
16:00
Lushnja
v
Tomori
16:00
Pogradeci
v
Din. Tirana
16:00
Shkumbini
v
Sopoti Librazhd
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Kastrioti
Saturday, 29 November 2014
16:00
Ada Velipoje
v
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16:00
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
v
Kastrioti
16:00
Burreli
v
Beslidhja Lezhe
16:00
Butrinti Sarande
v
Sopoti Librazhd
16:00
Din. Tirana
v
Luftetari
16:00
KS Naftetari Kucove
v
Pogradeci
16:00
KS Veleciku Koplik
v
KF Kamza
16:00
Lushnja
v
Bylis
16:00
Shkumbini
v
Tomori
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Besa
Saturday, 6 December 2014
16:00
Besa
v
Kastrioti
16:00
Beslidhja Lezhe
v
Ada Velipoje
16:00
Burreli
v
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
16:00
Bylis
v
Shkumbini
16:00
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
v
KS Veleciku Koplik
16:00
KF Kamza
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
KS Naftetari Kucove
v
Din. Tirana
16:00
Pogradeci
v
Lushnja
16:00
Sopoti Librazhd
v
Luftetari
16:00
Tomori
v
Butrinti Sarande
Saturday, 13 December 2014
16:00
Ada Velipoje
v
Burreli
16:00
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
v
Besa
16:00
Butrinti Sarande
v
Bylis
16:00
Din. Tirana
v
Sopoti Librazhd
16:00
KS Veleciku Koplik
v
Beslidhja Lezhe
16:00
Kastrioti
v
KF Kamza
16:00
Luftetari
v
Tomori
16:00
Lushnja
v
KS Naftetari Kucove
16:00
Shkumbini
v
Pogradeci
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
Saturday, 20 December 2014
16:00
Ada Velipoje
v
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
16:00
Beslidhja Lezhe
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Burreli
v
KS Veleciku Koplik
16:00
Bylis
v
Luftetari
16:00
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
v
Kastrioti
16:00
KF Kamza
v
Besa
16:00
KS Naftetari Kucove
v
Shkumbini
16:00
Lushnja
v
Din. Tirana
16:00
Pogradeci
v
Butrinti Sarande
16:00
Tomori
v
Sopoti Librazhd
Saturday, 7 February 2015
16:00
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
v
KF Kamza
16:00
Besa
v
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16:00
Butrinti Sarande
v
KS Naftetari Kucove
16:00
Din. Tirana
v
Tomori
16:00
KS Veleciku Koplik
v
Ada Velipoje
16:00
Kastrioti
v
Beslidhja Lezhe
16:00
Luftetari
v
Pogradeci
16:00
Shkumbini
v
Lushnja
16:00
Sopoti Librazhd
v
Bylis
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Burreli
Saturday, 14 February 2015
16:00
Ada Velipoje
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Beslidhja Lezhe
v
Besa
16:00
Burreli
v
Kastrioti
16:00
Bylis
v
Tomori
16:00
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
v
KF Kamza
16:00
KS Naftetari Kucove
v
Luftetari
16:00
KS Veleciku Koplik
v
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
16:00
Lushnja
v
Butrinti Sarande
16:00
Pogradeci
v
Sopoti Librazhd
16:00
Shkumbini
v
Din. Tirana
Saturday, 21 February 2015
16:00
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
v
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16:00
Besa
v
Burreli
16:00
Butrinti Sarande
v
Shkumbini
16:00
Din. Tirana
v
Bylis
16:00
KF Kamza
v
Beslidhja Lezhe
16:00
Kastrioti
v
Ada Velipoje
16:00
Luftetari
v
Lushnja
16:00
Sopoti Librazhd
v
KS Naftetari Kucove
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
KS Veleciku Koplik
16:00
Tomori
v
Pogradeci
Saturday, 28 February 2015
16:00
Ada Velipoje
v
Besa
16:00
Beslidhja Lezhe
v
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16:00
Burreli
v
KF Kamza
16:00
Butrinti Sarande
v
Din. Tirana
16:00
KS Naftetari Kucove
v
Tomori
16:00
KS Veleciku Koplik
v
Kastrioti
16:00
Lushnja
v
Sopoti Librazhd
16:00
Pogradeci
v
Bylis
16:00
Shkumbini
v
Luftetari
16:00
Terbuni Puke
v
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
16:00
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
v
Beslidhja Lezhe
16:00
Besa
v
KS Veleciku Koplik
16:00
Bylis
v
KS Naftetari Kucove
16:00
Din. Tirana
v
Pogradeci
16:00
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
v
Burreli
16:00
KF Kamza
v
Ada Velipoje
16:00
Kastrioti
v
Terbuni Puke
16:00
Luftetari
v
Butrinti Sarande
16:00
Sopoti Librazhd
v
Shkumbini
16:00
Tomori
v
Lushnja