Live Football : Africa

Champions League:: qualification footbal results


 

10:04 (GMT+2)

26 August 2019

Results

Africa – Champions League:: qualification

Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Gor Mahia
5 - 1
Aigle Noir
F
T
Mekelle Kenema
1 - 1
Cano Sport
F
T
Elect-Sport
2 - 0
Cercle Mberi Sportif
F
T
Asante Kotoko
2 - 0
Kano Pillars
F
T
Enyimba International FC
5 - 0
Rahimo
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 1
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
F
T
Petro de Luanda
2 - 0
Matlama
F
T
AS Vita Club
1 - 0
UMS de Loum
F
T
Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
3 - 1
Tempete Mocaf
F
T
Horoya
1 - 0
Stade Malien Bamako
F
T
Kara
1 - 0
Buffles de Borgou
F
T
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
SOA
F
T
Al Hilal Omdurman
0 - 0
Rayon Sports
F
T
Simba SC
1 - 1
UD Songo
F
T
USM Alger
3 - 1
SONIDEP
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Platinum FC
3 - 2
Nyasa Big Bullets
F
T
ZESCO United
1 - 0
Green Mamba
F
T
Township Rollers
0 - 1
Young Africans
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 0
KMKM
F
T
Al Merreikh
3 - 2
JS Kabylie
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns
4 - 0
Otôho d'Oyo
F
T
Etoile du Sahel
7 - 1
Hafia FC
F
T
Génération Foot
3 - 0
LPRC Oilers
F
T
Zamalek
6 - 0
Dekedaha
F
T
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Green Eagles FC
F
T
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
4 - 0
Brikama United
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Cote d'Or
1 - 1
Fomboni Club
F
T
Kampala CCA
2 - 0
African Stars FC
F
T
Al Ahly
0 - 9
Atlabara
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Dekedaha
0 - 7
Zamalek
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Aigle Noir
0 - 0
Gor Mahia
F
T
Rayon Sports
1 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
T
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
Kara
F
T
SOA
0 - 0
Nouadhibou
F
T
Atlabara
0 - 4
Al Ahly
F
T
Cercle Mberi Sportif
0 - 0
Elect-Sport
F
T
Fomboni Club
2 - 2
Cote d'Or
F
T
Hafia FC
2 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
LPRC Oilers
1 - 0
Génération Foot
F
T
Matlama
0 - 2
Petro de Luanda
F
T
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
F
T
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
1 - 0
Pamplemousses
F
T
Tempete Mocaf
1 - 0
Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
F
T
UMS de Loum
0 - 0
AS Vita Club
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Nyasa Big Bullets
0 - 0
Platinum FC
F
T
African Stars FC
3 - 2
Kampala CCA
F
T
Green Eagles FC
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
F
T
KMKM
0 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Kano Pillars
3 - 2
Asante Kotoko
F
T
Young Africans
1 - 1
Township Rollers
F
T
Brikama United
3 - 3
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
F
T
Cano Sport
2 - 1
Mekelle Kenema
F
T
Green Mamba
0 - 2
ZESCO United
F
T
Rahimo
1 - 0
Enyimba International FC
F
T
Stade Malien Bamako
1 - 1
Horoya
F
T
UD Songo
0 - 0
Simba SC
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
SONIDEP
1 - 2
USM Alger
F
T
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Al Merreikh