Live Football : Africa

Champions League:: qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:03 (GMT+2)

26 June 2017

Results

Africa – Champions League:: qualification

Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
AS Port-Louis 2000
2 - 2
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
T
CAPS United FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert
F
T
Kedus Giorgis
2 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie
F
T
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Al Ahly
F
T
AS Vita Club
2 - 0
Gambia Ports Authority
F
T
AS Tanda
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Enugu Rangers
2 - 1
Zamalek
A
P
Barrack Young Controllers
142 - 0
Ferroviario Beira
F
T
Horoya
2 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
CNaPS Sport
1 - 1
Cotonsport
F
T
Kampala CCA
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
F
T
Zanaco FC
0 - 0
Young Africans
F
T
Mounana
1 - 0
Wydad de Casablanca
F
T
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
USM Alger
F
T
Al Merrikh
4 - 0
Rivers United FC
F
T
FUS Rabat
3 - 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Ferroviario Beira
2 - 0
Barrack Young Controllers
F
T
Al Ahli Tripoli
2 - 0
FUS Rabat
F
T
TP Mazembe Englebert
1 - 1
CAPS United FC
F
T
Cotonsport
1 - 0
CNaPS Sport
F
T
Leopards de Dolisie
0 - 1
Kedus Giorgis
F
T
Rivers United FC
3 - 0
Al Merrikh
F
T
Gambia Ports Authority
1 - 1
AS Vita Club
F
T
Zamalek
4 - 1
Enugu Rangers
F
T
Al Hilal Omdurman
2 - 0
AS Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Etoile du Sahel
3 - 0
AS Tanda
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Young Africans
1 - 1
Zanaco FC
F
T
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
T
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
3 - 1
Horoya
F
T
Wydad de Casablanca
1 - 0
Mounana
F
T
USM Alger
2 - 0
RC Kadiogo
Friday, 10 March 2017
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 1
Kampala CCA
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
CAPS United FC
2 - 1
Lioli
F
T
Ferroviario Beira
3 - 1
Zimamoto
F
T
Kedus Giorgis
3 - 0
Cote d'Or
F
T
Vital'O
0 - 1
Mounana
F
T
Al Ahli Tripoli
2 - 0
Wa All Stars
F
T
AS Vita Club
3 - 1
Royal Leopards
F
T
Diables Noirs
1 - 0
RC Kadiogo
F
T
UMS de Loum
2 - 1
Leopards de Dolisie
F
T
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
JS Saoura
F
T
Rivers United FC
4 - 0
Real Bamako
F
T
AS Port-Louis 2000
2 - 1
Tusker
F
T
Sewe
0 - 0
Gambia Ports Authority
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 1
Kampala CCA
F
T
Horoya
2 - 1
Gorée
A
P
Stade Malien Bamako
431 - 0
Barrack Young Controllers
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Young Africans
1 - 1
Ngaya Club
F
T
APR FC
0 - 1
Zanaco FC
F
T
Atlabara
1 - 4
Cotonsport
F
T
Township Rollers
3 - 2
CNaPS Sport
F
T
AS FAN
3 - 1
AS Tanda
F
T
Bidvest Wits
3 - 1
Saint-Louisienne
F
T
Al Merrikh
4 - 1
Sony de Ela Nguema
F
T
FUS Rabat
3 - 0
FC Johansen
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Ngaya Club
1 - 5
Young Africans
F
T
Wa All Stars
1 - 3
Al Ahli Tripoli
F
T
Cotonsport
2 - 0
Atlabara
F
T
Leopards de Dolisie
1 - 0
UMS de Loum
F
T
Barrack Young Controllers
1 - 0
Stade Malien Bamako
F
T
Gambia Ports Authority
1 - 0
Sewe
F
T
Sony de Ela Nguema
0 - 0
Al Merrikh
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
CNaPS Sport
2 - 1
Township Rollers
F
T
Cote d'Or
0 - 2
Kedus Giorgis
F
T
Tusker
1 - 1
AS Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Royal Leopards
0 - 1
AS Vita Club
F
T
Zanaco FC
0 - 0
APR FC
F
T
Zimamoto
2 - 1
Ferroviario Beira
F
T
Lioli
0 - 0
CAPS United FC
F
T
Saint-Louisienne
2 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
T
AS Tanda
3 - 0
AS FAN
F
T
RC Kadiogo
3 - 0
Diables Noirs
F
T
FC Johansen
1 - 1
FUS Rabat
F
T
Mounana
2 - 0
Vital'O
F
T
Gorée
0 - 0
Horoya
F
T
Real Bamako
0 - 0
Rivers United FC
Friday, 10 February 2017
F
T
Kampala CCA
1 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
JS Saoura
1 - 1
Enugu Rangers