Live Football : 3 June 2020

Live football scores


 

15:52 (GMT+2)

16 July 2020

F
T
Werder Bremen
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Hannover 96
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Bayern Munich II
3 - 2
Preussen Muenster
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
T
Hallescher FC
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 1
FC Porto
C
a
n
c
Iceland
v
Faroe Islands
C
a
n
c
Lithuania
v
Estonia
F
T
Brann
2 - 0
Aasane
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Nitra
F
T
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Nafta
F
T
Radomlje
3 - 1
NK Dob
F
T
FK Bospor Bohumin
4 - 1
SSK Bilovec
F
T
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0 - 2
Blansko
C
a
n
c
Breclav
v
Znojmo
C
a
n
c
SalPa
v
Pallo-Iirot
F
T
LASK
1 - 2
Hartberg
F
T
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
T
Salzburg
2 - 0
Rapid Wien
F
T
Banik Ostrava
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Opava
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Slovacko
2 - 0
Karvina
F
T
Sparta Prague
3 - 0
Teplice
F
T
Usti nad Labem
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
F
T
Sokolov
1 - 2
Pardubice
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Warta Poznan
F
T
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Polkowice
1 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
T
Elana Torun
1 - 4
Stal Rzeszow
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 3
Pogon Siedlce
F
T
Lech Poznan ll
2 - 2
Garbarnia
F
T
Resovia
1 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
Widzew Lodz
1 - 2
SKRA Czestochowa
F
T
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna

Serbia – Cup

F
T
Cukaricki
3 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
A
P
Vojvodina
540 - 0
Mladost Lucani

Hungary – Cup

F
T
Budapest Honved
2 - 1
Mezokovesd SE
F
T
Narva Trans
0 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 0
FCI Levadia
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 2
Zeta
F
T
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Petrovac
F
T
FK Iskra
2 - 0
Kom
F
T
OFK Titograd
1 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 3
FK Podgorica
F
T
Decic Tuzi
2 - 1
FK Bokelj
F
T
FK Arsenal Tivat
0 - 0
FK Lovcen
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 0
Ibar
F
T
Jezero
2 - 0
Otrant
F
T
Mornar
1 - 1
FK Drezga
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
F
T
Hapoel Hadera
2 - 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
F
T
Bylis
1 - 3
KF Tirana
F
T
Flamurtari
1 - 3
Vllaznia
F
T
Kukesi
2 - 1
Luftetari
F
T
Laci
1 - 1
Teuta Durres
F
T
Partizani
1 - 2
Skenderbeu
F
T
La U Universitarios
1 - 2
Deportiva San Carlos
A
E
T
Juventud Escazucena
411 - 1
Futbol Consultants
F
T
Ararat Armenia
0 - 0
Lori
C
a
n
c
Lernayin A.
v
Masis
F
T
Shirak II
2 - 0
Sevan
F
T
Ararat II
0 - 2
Alashkert FC II
F
T
Al Sahel SC
0 - 4
Al-Jaish
F
T
Al Shorta
0 - 1
Al Wahda
F
T
Al-Jazeera SC
0 - 0
Al Nawaeir
F
T
Hottin SC
4 - 1
Al Futowa
F
T
Jabala SC
0 - 4
Al Ittihad Aleppo
F
T
Al Taliya
0 - 1
Al Karamah
F
T
Al Wathba
2 - 0
Tishreen SC
F
T
Merw Youth
4 - 2
FK Sagadam Youth
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld (w)
3 - 2
SC Sand (w)
F
T
Turbine Potsdam (w)
1 - 3
SGS Essen (w)
F
T
Gutersloh (w)
0 - 3
Wolfsburg (w)