Live Football : 31 May 2020

Live football scores


 

14:40 (GMT+2)

16 July 2020

F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach
4 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
Paderborn
1 - 6
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Hamburger SV
3 - 2
Wehen
F
T
1860 Muenchen
3 - 2
Duisburg
F
T
Preussen Muenster
4 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
C
a
n
c
Switzerland
v
Germany
F
T
Molde
1 - 2
Sogndal
F
T
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
2 - 1
Hermanice
F
T
Breidablik
3 - 3
Valur
F
T
Esbjerg fB
1 - 1
AaB
F
T
Nykoebing FC
2 - 2
FC Roskilde
F
T
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 1
Naestved
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 1
Fredericia
C
a
n
c
IK Brage
v
Helsingborg
C
a
n
c
Oestersunds FK
v
Degerfors
C
a
n
c
Syrianska
v
Oerebro Syrianska IF
C
a
n
c
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
FC Viikingit
C
a
n
c
FC Kiisto
v
JS Hercules
C
a
n
c
OLS
v
JIPPO
F
T
Teplice
2 - 2
Opava
F
T
Bohemians 1905
3 - 2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
F
T
Karvina
1 - 4
Sparta Prague
F
T
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Sokolov
F
T
Pardubice
5 - 0
Usti nad Labem
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Wisla Plock
1 - 4
Korona Kielce
F
T
Cracovia
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 3
Arka Gdynia

Croatia – Cup

F
T
Rijeka
3 - 2
Osijek
F
T
Budapest Honved
3 - 1
Debrecen
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Ferencvaros
F
T
Energetik-BGU
3 - 3
FK Vitebsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Isloch
F
T
Rukh Brest
1 - 4
Dynamo Brest
F
T
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
4 - 2
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
FK Orsha
0 - 2
Gomel
F
T
FC Smorgon
1 - 1
FC Oshmyany
F
T
Minsk Reserve
3 - 3
Slutsk Reserve
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
FCI Levadia
4 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Maardu Linnameeskond
5 - 0
Tammeka U21
F
T
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
2 - 0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
C
a
n
c
Atlanta United II
v
Saint Louis FC
C
a
n
c
Louisville City FC
v
Charleston Battery
C
a
n
c
North Carolina FC
v
New York Red Bulls II
C
a
n
c
Birmingham Legion
v
Sporting Kansas City II
C
a
n
c
FC Tulsa
v
Tacoma Defiance
C
a
n
c
Las Vegas Lights FC
v
New Mexico United
C
a
n
c
Sacramento Republic FC
v
El Paso Locomotive
P
o
s
t
Washington Spirit
v
Orlando Pride
P
o
s
t
Houston Dash
v
North Carolina Courage
P
o
s
t
Portland Thorns
v
Sky Blue FC
Saturday, 30 May 2020
F
T
ADR Jicaral
5 - 0
La U Universitarios
F
T
Grecia
2 - 0
Guadalupe FC
Sunday, 31 May 2020
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
Limon
F
T
Guanacasteca
0 - 1
Sporting San Jose
F
T
Curridabat FC
1 - 1
AD Santa Rosa
P
o
s
t
Atletico Ottawa
v
York 9 FC
F
T
FC Seoul
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
F
T
Incheon United
1 - 4
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Ansan Greeners
1 - 2
Jeju United
F
T
Chungnam Asan FC
0 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
F
T
Suwon FC
1 - 2
Bucheon FC 1995

Vietnam – Cup

F
T
Binh Duong FC
1 - 0
Thanh Hoa
F
T
Can Tho
1 - 0
Binh Phuoc
F
T
Quang Nam
0 - 1
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
F
T
Ha Noi FC
3 - 0
Dong Thap
F
T
Torpedo Yerevan
1 - 4
Aragats
F
T
Van
1 - 1
BKMA
C
a
n
c
Ani Yerevan
v
Lernayin A.
F
T
West Armenia
2 - 2
Ararat Armenia II
F
T
Urartu FC II
5 - 1
Shirak II
F
T
Tainan City
3 - 1
Taipei Tatung
F
T
Taipower
0 - 0
Hang Yuen
C
a
n
c
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
C
a
n
c
Maitland
v
Edgeworth Eagles

Tunisia – Cup

P
o
s
t
E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
v
Monastir
P
o
s
t
Etoile Sportive de Metlaoui
v
CS Sfaxien
P
o
s
t
Kalaa Sport
v
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
P
o
s
t
US Tataouine
v
Chebba
F
T
Atletico Olympic
0 - 1
Bujumbura City
F
T
Bumamuru
1 - 3
Olympic Star
F
T
Kayanza United
2 - 1
Les Lierres
F
T
Le Messager Ngozi
2 - 1
BS Dynamic
F
T
Musongati
4 - 0
LLB Academic FC
F
T
Bobruichanka (w)
0 - 3
FK Minsk (w)
F
T
Dinamo BGU (w)
3 - 0
Zorka-BDU (w)