Live Football : 29 March 2020

Live football scores


 

10:51 (GMT+2)

1 April 2020

P
o
s
t
Rotherham United
v
Gillingham
P
o
s
t
Peterborough United
v
Blackpool
P
o
s
t
West Ham United
v
Arsenal
P
o
s
t
Everton
v
Birmingham City
P
o
s
t
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Bristol City WFC
P
o
s
t
Reading FC
v
Liverpool
P
o
s
t
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Chelsea FC Women
C
a
n
c
Liechtenstein
v
Gibraltar
C
a
n
c
Netherlands
v
Spain
C
a
n
c
Honduras
v
Czech Republic
C
a
n
c
Tyringe
v
Vittsjo
F
T
Vrango
3 - 1
Knippla
F
T
BK Sport U19
2 - 4
IK Franke U19
C
a
n
c
Nykopings
v
IFK Haninge
F
T
Myresjo Vetlanda FK
1 - 6
Vimmerby IF
C
a
n
c
TPV
v
NJS
C
a
n
c
IK Brage
v
Brommapojkarna
C
a
n
c
Molde
v
Malmo FF
14:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
HJK Helsinki
C
a
n
c
IF Sylvia
v
Assyriska United IK
C
a
n
c
Alanyaspor
v
Ranheim
F
T
FC Somtuna U19
3 - 1
IK Oden U19
C
a
n
c
Hammarby IF
v
Odds BK
F
T
Lilla Tjarby
3 - 1
IF Leikin
F
T
Bjorkviks
1 - 12
Ericsbergs GOIF
C
a
n
c
Stromsgodset
v
HamKam
F
T
Sundbyberg IK
3 - 2
Vasterhaninge IF
C
a
n
c
Bodo/Glimt
v
Tromso
F
T
Sodra Sandby IF
4 - 3
Kosova IF
C
a
n
c
Start
v
Sandefjord
C
a
n
c
Viking
v
Haugesund
F
T
Vellinge IF
3 - 5
Sjoebo IF
C
a
n
c
Team TG FF
v
Luleaa SK
F
T
Umeaa Soedra FF
2 - 1
Mariehem SK
F
T
Fortuna FF
1 - 4
Hallands Nations FF
F
T
Askims IK
2 - 4
IK Kongahaalla
F
T
Raagsveds IF
3 - 1
Djursholm
F
T
Utbynaes SK
0 - 5
IFK Goeteborg
F
T
Alvesta GIF
3 - 5
Tingsryd United FC
C
a
n
c
Kristianopels GoIF
v
IFK Karlshamn
F
T
Saevedalens IF
5 - 0
Torslanda IK
C
a
n
c
IFK Lidingoe
v
Nacka Allstars
F
T
Karlbergs BK
2 - 3
Taeby FK
F
T
Isloch
1 - 0
Smolevichy
F
T
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
FK Vitebsk
P
o
s
t
Yadanarbon FC
v
Magwe FC
P
o
s
t
Yangon United
v
Hantharwady United FC
F
T
Managua FC
2 - 1
Diriangen FC
F
T
Real Esteli FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Las Sabanas
F
T
Real Madriz FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Ocotal
F
T
ART Municipal Jalapa U20
1 - 0
Juventus FC U20
F
T
Deportivo Walter Ferretti U20
5 - 0
Chinandega FC U20
P
o
s
t
FC Asgabat
v
Ahal
P
o
s
t
FC Energetik Mary
v
FK Sagadam
P
o
s
t
Cadiz
v
Alcorcon
P
o
s
t
Mirandes
v
Ponferradina
P
o
s
t
Real Zaragoza
v
Almeria
P
o
s
t
Sporting Gijon
v
Real Oviedo
P
o
s
t
Atletico Baleares
v
Atletico Madrid B
P
o
s
t
Coruxo F.C.
v
Melilla
P
o
s
t
Internacional de Madrid CF
v
Real Oviedo B
P
o
s
t
Las Palmas B
v
UP Langreo
P
o
s
t
Pontevedra
v
Las Rozas CF
P
o
s
t
Racing de Ferrol
v
Celta Vigo B
P
o
s
t
Rayo Majadahonda
v
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
P
o
s
t
San Sebastian de los Reyes
v
Marino Luanco
P
o
s
t
Sporting Gijon B
v
Getafe B
P
o
s
t
UD Ibiza
v
Real Madrid Castilla
P
o
s
t
Arenas Getxo
v
Izarra
P
o
s
t
Athletic Bilbao B
v
Burgos CF
P
o
s
t
CD Calahorra
v
Club Haro Deportivo
P
o
s
t
Leonesa
v
Deportivo Alaves B
P
o
s
t
Osasuna B
v
SD Leioa
P
o
s
t
Real Union
v
Unionistas de Salamanca
P
o
s
t
Real Valladolid B
v
Logrones
P
o
s
t
SD Amorebieta
v
Guijuelo
P
o
s
t
Salamanca CF UDS
v
Real Sociedad B
P
o
s
t
Tudelano
v
Barakaldo
P
o
s
t
AE Prat
v
UE Olot
P
o
s
t
Atletico Levante UD
v
Valencia B
P
o
s
t
Barcelona B
v
Ebro
P
o
s
t
Ejea
v
Espanyol B
P
o
s
t
Gimnastic
v
Badalona
P
o
s
t
Hercules
v
Castellon
P
o
s
t
Llagostera
v
UD Cornella
P
o
s
t
Orihuela
v
Lleida Esportiu
P
o
s
t
Sabadell
v
FC Andorra
C
a
n
c
Sabadell
v
Reus
P
o
s
t
Villarreal B
v
La Nucia
P
o
s
t
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
v
CD Badajoz
P
o
s
t
CF Talavera de la Reina
v
San Fernando CD
P
o
s
t
Cartagena
v
Granada B
P
o
s
t
Don Benito
v
Sevilla Atletico
P
o
s
t
Linense
v
Yeclano
P
o
s
t
Marbella FC
v
Real Murcia
P
o
s
t
Merida
v
Cadiz B
P
o
s
t
Recreativo Huelva
v
Villarrubia CF
P
o
s
t
UCAM Murcia
v
Algeciras
P
o
s
t
Villarrobledo
v
Cordoba
P
o
s
t
Atletico Madrid
v
Valencia
P
o
s
t
Barcelona
v
Real Sociedad
P
o
s
t
CD Tacon
v
Athletic Bilbao
P
o
s
t
Huelva
v
Levante
P
o
s
t
Logrono
v
Deportivo La Coruna
P
o
s
t
Rayo Vallecano
v
Madrid Femenino
P
o
s
t
Sevilla
v
Real Betis Femenino
P
o
s
t
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
v
Espanyol
P
o
s
t
Lecco
v
Pontedera
P
o
s
t
Monza
v
Pistoiese
P
o
s
t
Novara
v
Olbia
P
o
s
t
Pianese
v
Renate
P
o
s
t
Robur Siena
v
Giana Erminio
P
o
s
t
AlbinoLeffe
v
Pergolettese
P
o
s
t
Juventus U23
v
Alessandria
P
o
s
t
Pro Vercelli
v
Como
P
o
s
t
S.S. Arezzo
v
Carrarese
P
o
s
t
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Rimini
P
o
s
t
R.C. Cesena
v
Gubbio
P
o
s
t
Ravenna
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
P
o
s
t
Sambenedettese
v
Sudtirol
P
o
s
t
Triestina
v
Imolese Calcio
P
o
s
t
Calcio Padova
v
FeralpiSalo
P
o
s
t
Fermana
v
Carpi
P
o
s
t
Piacenza
v
Alma Juventus Fano
P
o
s
t
Vis Pesaro
v
Reggio Audace
P
o
s
t
AZ Picerno ASD
v
Rende
P
o
s
t
Reggina
v
Rieti
P
o
s
t
Virtus Francavilla
v
Sicula Leonzio
P
o
s
t
Avellino
v
Casertana
P
o
s
t
Bisceglie
v
Monopoli
P
o
s
t
Catania
v
Catanzaro
P
o
s
t
Cavese
v
Viterbese
P
o
s
t
Vibonese
v
Potenza
P
o
s
t
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Preussen Muenster
P
o
s
t
Holstein Kiel II
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
P
o
s
t
St.Pauli II
v
Heider SV
P
o
s
t
HSC Hannover
v
SSV Jeddeloh
P
o
s
t
Oldenburg
v
Luebeck
P
o
s
t
SV Lichtenberg 47
v
BSG Chemie Leipzig
P
o
s
t
Bayer Leverkusen
v
MSV Duisburg
P
o
s
t
SC Freiburg
v
Turbine Potsdam
P
o
s
t
SGS Essen
v
FF USV Jena
P
o
s
t
VfL Wolfsburg
v
FC Koeln
P
o
s
t
Montpellier
v
Bordeaux
P
o
s
t
Almere City FC
v
Excelsior
P
o
s
t
MVV Maastricht
v
FC Volendam
P
o
s
t
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Go Ahead Eagles
P
o
s
t
Bulgaria U21
v
Estonia U21
P
o
s
t
Fremad Amager
v
Naestved
P
o
s
t
Nykoebing FC
v
Kolding IF
P
o
s
t
Vejle Boldklub
v
Skive
P
o
s
t
Vendsyssel FF
v
Hvidovre
P
o
s
t
Slagelse
v
FA 2000
P
o
s
t
Thisted
v
Naesby
P
o
s
t
Ringkoebing
v
Brabrand
P
o
s
t
Trondheims-Orn (w)
v
Arna-Bjornar (w)
P
o
s
t
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Nizhny Novgorod
P
o
s
t
Baltika
v
Avangard Kursk
P
o
s
t
Chayka
v
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
P
o
s
t
Fakel
v
Tekstilshchik
P
o
s
t
Mordovya
v
Armavir FC
P
o
s
t
Neftekhimik
v
Tom Tomsk
P
o
s
t
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
P
o
s
t
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
FC Krasnodar II
P
o
s
t
Spartak Moscow II
v
Khimki
P
o
s
t
Torpedo Moscow
v
FC Rotor Volgograd
P
o
s
t
Luki-Energiya
v
Veles Moscow
P
o
s
t
Olimp Khimki
v
Murom
P
o
s
t
Miedz Legnica
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
P
o
s
t
GKS Belchatow
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
P
o
s
t
Resovia
v
Gornik Leczna
P
o
s
t
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Blekitni Stargard
P
o
s
t
Boca Unidos
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
P
o
s
t
CA Chaco For Ever
v
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
P
o
s
t
Crucero del Norte
v
Central Norte
P
o
s
t
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
v
Sportivo Las Parejas
P
o
s
t
Douglas Haig
v
San Martin de Formosa
P
o
s
t
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
P
o
s
t
Union de Sunchales
v
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
P
o
s
t
CASD Camioneros
v
Villa Mitre
P
o
s
t
Circulo Deportivo
v
Deportivo Maipu
P
o
s
t
Desamparados
v
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
P
o
s
t
Huracan Las Heras
v
Deportivo Madryn
P
o
s
t
Juventud Unida Universitario
v
Club Cipolletti
P
o
s
t
Sansinena BB
v
Sportivo Estudiantes
P
o
s
t
Sol de Mayo
v
Club Sportivo Penarol
P
o
s
t
Sousa
v
Botafogo PB
P
o
s
t
America RN
v
Palmeira de Goianinha
P
o
s
t
AO Itabaiana
v
Sergipe
P
o
s
t
Confianca
v
Freipaulistano
P
o
s
t
Real Santa Cruz
v
Aurora
P
o
s
t
Real Potosi
v
Guabira
P
o
s
t
Bucaramanga
v
Atletico Nacional
P
o
s
t
Chico FC
v
CD Jaguares
P
o
s
t
Deportivo Cali
v
La Equidad
P
o
s
t
Envigado
v
America de Cali
P
o
s
t
Independiente Medellin
v
Cucuta
P
o
s
t
Junior FC
v
Deportivo Pasto
P
o
s
t
Once Caldas
v
Deportivo Pereira
P
o
s
t
Rionegro Aguilas
v
Patriotas
P
o
s
t
Santa Fe
v
Alianza Petrolera
P
o
s
t
Tolima
v
Millonarios
P
o
s
t
Cerro Porteno
v
Sportivo San Lorenzo
P
o
s
t
General Diaz
v
12 de Octubre
P
o
s
t
Guairena
v
Olimpia
P
o
s
t
Libertad
v
Guarani
P
o
s
t
Luqueno
v
Club River Plate
P
o
s
t
Sol de America
v
Nacional
P
o
s
t
Carabobo FC
v
Aragua FC
P
o
s
t
Atletico Venezuela
v
Trujillanos FC
P
o
s
t
Caracas
v
Deportivo Lara
P
o
s
t
GV Maracay
v
Zulia
P
o
s
t
Lala FC
v
Zamora FC
P
o
s
t
Mineros De Guayana
v
Deportivo La Guaira
P
o
s
t
Monagas SC
v
Estudiantes Merida
P
o
s
t
Portuguesa FC
v
Deportivo Tachira
P
o
s
t
Yaracuyanos FC
v
Academia Puerto Cabello
P
o
s
t
Sporting Kansas City
v
Real Salt Lake
P
o
s
t
Portland Timbers
v
Philadelphia Union
P
o
s
t
Charleston Battery
v
Philadelphia Union II
P
o
s
t
Memphis 901
v
Birmingham Legion
P
o
s
t
Saint Louis FC
v
Hartford Athletic
P
o
s
t
Reno 1868 FC
v
Portland Timbers II
P
o
s
t
Orange County SC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
P
o
s
t
Las Vegas Lights FC
v
San Antonio FC
P
o
s
t
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Austin Bold
P
o
s
t
Tacoma Defiance
v
El Paso Locomotive
P
o
s
t
Sacramento Republic FC
v
OKC Energy FC
P
o
s
t
South Georgia Tormenta FC
v
North Texas SC
P
o
s
t
FC Tucson
v
Toronto FC II
P
o
s
t
ADR Jicaral
v
La U Universitarios
P
o
s
t
Club Sport Herediano
v
Santos de Guapiles
P
o
s
t
Deportiva San Carlos
v
C.S. Cartagines
P
o
s
t
Grecia
v
Guadalupe FC
P
o
s
t
LD Alajuelense
v
Deportivo Saprissa
P
o
s
t
Municipal Perez Zeledon
v
Limon
P
o
s
t
Fagiano Okayama FC
v
Omiya Ardija
P
o
s
t
Giravanz Kitakyushu
v
Kyoto Sanga FC
P
o
s
t
Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Zweigen Kanazawa
P
o
s
t
Thespakusatsu Gunma
v
Jubilo Iwata
P
o
s
t
Tokyo Verdy
v
JEF United Chiba
P
o
s
t
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Machida Zelvia
P
o
s
t
Ventforet Kofu
v
FC Ryukyu
P
o
s
t
Tochigi SC
v
Renofa Yamaguchi
P
o
s
t
Chennai City FC
v
Churchill Brothers
P
o
s
t
Sulut United
v
Mitra Kukar
P
o
s
t
Kalteng Putra
v
Persis Solo
P
o
s
t
Martapura
v
Persigo Semeru
P
o
s
t
PSCS Cilacap
v
PSBS Biak Numfor
P
o
s
t
Persijap Jepara
v
Persewar Waropen
P
o
s
t
Putra Sinar Giri FC
v
Persiba Balikpapan
P
o
s
t
PSIM Yogyakarta
v
PSMS
P
o
s
t
Persekat Kab. Tegal
v
PSPS Pekanbaru Riau
P
o
s
t
Perserang Serang
v
BaBel United
P
o
s
t
Perseru Badak Lampung
v
Sriwijaya FC
P
o
s
t
Semen Padang
v
PSKC Kota Cimahi
P
o
s
t
Tiga Naga FC
v
Cilegon United
P
o
s
t
Western United FC
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
P
o
s
t
Perth Glory
v
Melbourne Victory
P
o
s
t
Toowong
v
Bayside United
P
o
s
t
Central Coast Mariners Youth
v
St George FC
P
o
s
t
Sunshine Coast
v
Southside Eagles
C
a
n
c
Auckland City FC
v
Waitakere United
C
a
n
c
Eastern Suburbs
v
Tasman United
C
a
n
c
Hamilton Wanderers
v
Canterbury United
C
a
n
c
Hawke's Bay United
v
Team Wellington
P
o
s
t
Bujumbura City
v
Bumamuru
P
o
s
t
Olympic Star
v
LLB Academic FC
P
o
s
t
BS Dynamic
v
Aigle Noir
F
T
Vital'O
0 - 0
Musongati
P
o
s
t
Elmina Sharks
v
Aduana Stars
P
o
s
t
Inter Allies
v
Ashanti Gold
P
o
s
t
Karela FC
v
Bechem United
P
o
s
t
King Faisal
v
Asante Kotoko
P
o
s
t
WAFA
v
Medeama SC
P
o
s
t
Abia Warriors
v
Lobi Stars
P
o
s
t
Akwa United
v
MFM FC
P
o
s
t
Enugu Rangers
v
Wikki Tourist
P
o
s
t
Enyimba
v
Dakkada FC
P
o
s
t
Heartland Owerri
v
Kwara United
P
o
s
t
Ifeanyi Ubah United
v
Plateau United
P
o
s
t
Kano Pillars
v
Nasarawa United
P
o
s
t
Katsina United
v
Rivers United FC
P
o
s
t
Sunshine Stars
v
Adamawa United
P
o
s
t
Warri Wolves FC
v
Jigawa Golden Stars
F
T
Newcastle United Esports
0 - 0
Sion Esports
F
T
Newcastle United Esports
1 - 2
Sion Esports
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir Esports
1 - 0
FC Midtjylland Esports