Live Football : 28 March 2020

Live football scores


 

10:27 (GMT+2)

23 September 2020

C
a
n
c
Halesowen
v
Concord Rangers
C
a
n
c
Harrogate
v
Notts County
P
o
s
t
Inverness CT
v
Raith Rovers
C
a
n
c
El Salvador
v
Panama
F
T
Shimizu S-Pulse
11 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
Medle SK
2 - 1
Bureaa IF
C
a
n
c
Djursdala SK
v
Ankarsrums IS
F
T
Dnyapro Mogilev
2 - 0
FK Orsha
F
T
IF Bоеljan
2 - 1
Lilla Traesloevs FF
F
T
BK Sport Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Raaby-Roenoe IF
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
1 - 0
FC Smorgon
F
T
Eskilsminne IF
0 - 0
Aengelholms FF
F
T
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3 - 2
Taeby FK
F
T
GIF Nike
0 - 0
BK Flagg
C
a
n
c
KuPS
v
KPV
F
T
Lida
1 - 0
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
F
T
Markaryds IF
8 - 1
Wormo IK
F
T
Sandareds IF
2 - 2
Kronaengs IF
C
a
n
c
Sarpsborg 08
v
Vaalerenga
C
a
n
c
Storebro IF
v
Hjorteds GOIF
F
T
Gefle
1 - 0
Hudiksvalls FF
F
T
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1 - 2
IFK Stocksund
C
a
n
c
Granit Mikashevichi
v
Sputnik Rechitsa
F
T
Haecken
5 - 2
Utsiktens BK
F
T
Lunds BoIS
2 - 2
Lunds FF
C
a
n
c
IFK Osby
v
Oerkelljunga
C
a
n
c
Eneby BK
v
Tenhults IF
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
2 - 0
Vinbergs IF
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 2
Sollentuna FK
C
a
n
c
Dalkurd FF
v
AFC Eskilstuna
C
a
n
c
Elfsborg
v
Halmstads BK
C
a
n
c
Halmia
v
Laholms FK
C
a
n
c
IFK Norrkoeping
v
AIK
C
a
n
c
Kulladals FF
v
Asarums IF FK
F
T
Lagans AIK
1 - 5
Gislaveds IS
F
T
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
2 - 1
Veberoeds AIF
C
a
n
c
Mjaellby
v
Trelleborgs FF
C
a
n
c
Oerebro
v
IFK Mariehamn
C
a
n
c
RoPS
v
AC Oulu
C
a
n
c
Sirius
v
Akropolis IF
F
T
Enskede IK
6 - 3
Tyresoe
F
T
Malmslaetts AIK
0 - 2
BK Derby
C
a
n
c
Brann
v
Sogndal
F
T
Lоеnsboda GoIF
0 - 2
Haeradsbaecks IF
F
T
Team TG FF
3 - 2
Taefteaa IK
C
a
n
c
Umeaa
v
Team TG FF
C
a
n
c
Oerebro Syrianska IF
v
Fanna BK
C
a
n
c
Aalesund
v
Kristiansund BK
C
a
n
c
Rosenborg
v
Oestersunds FK
C
a
n
c
Sarpsborg 08
v
Vaalerenga
F
T
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
4 - 1
AC Primavera
F
T
Nosaby IF
2 - 3
IFK Haessleholm
C
a
n
c
Mjoendalen
v
Stabaek
F
T
Kronaengs IF
1 - 3
Mariedals IK
C
a
n
c
Osby
v
Eksjoe
F
T
Moroen BK
1 - 1
Umeaa IK
C
a
n
c
Kristianstads DFF
v
Vaexjoe
F
T
Vimmerby IF
1 - 0
Roedsle
F
T
Sunnanaa SK
1 - 1
Notvikens IK
F
T
Ljungskile
3 - 3
Loedoese Nygaard IK
F
T
Eskilsminne DIF
11 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 1
Dynamo Brest
F
T
Slavia Mozyr
2 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
T
FC Minsk
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
0 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
Isloch Reserve
2 - 3
FK Smolevichy STI Reserve
F
T
Neman Grodno Reserve
4 - 0
Vitebsk Reserve
P
o
s
t
New York Red Bulls
v
Orlando City
C
a
n
c
New York Red Bulls II
v
Indy Eleven
C
a
n
c
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
C
a
n
c
Miami FC
v
Loudoun United
C
a
n
c
LA Galaxy II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
C
a
n
c
Real Monarchs SLC
v
FC Tulsa
C
a
n
c
FC Tokyo U23
v
Nagano Parceiro
C
a
n
c
Redlands United
v
Magpies Crusaders
C
a
n
c
Gungahlin United
v
Canberra Olympic
C
a
n
c
Sutherland Sharks
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
C
a
n
c
Marconi Stallions
v
Sydney United 58
C
a
n
c
Newcastle Olympic
v
Weston Workers
C
a
n
c
Grange Thistle
v
Albany Creek
C
a
n
c
Taringa Rovers
v
St George Willawong FC
C
a
n
c
The Gap
v
Caboolture FC
C
a
n
c
Acacia Ridge FC
v
North Star FC
P
o
s
t
Adelaide Comets (w)
v
Metro United (w)
C
a
n
c
Southern United
v
Wellington Phoenix B
P
o
s
t
Napier City Rovers
v
Western Suburbs
P
o
s
t
North Wellington
v
Waterside Karori
P
o
s
t
Petone
v
Stop Out
P
o
s
t
Wellington Olympic
v
Miramar
F
T
Inter Stars
2 - 0
Bujumbura City
F
T
Athletico Olympic
2 - 4
Aigle Noir CS
C
a
n
c
Slovenia U21
v
Serbia U21