Live Football : 21 February 2020

Live football scores


 

10:08 (GMT+2)

1 April 2020

F
T
Derby County
1 - 1
Fulham
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors Reserves
6 - 1
South East United
F
T
Taroona
2 - 0
BeachSide
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
4 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
UWA Nedlands
0 - 1
Fremantle City
F
T
Brann
1 - 3
Aalesund
F
T
CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
Rapperswil Jona
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 0
Radunia Stezyca
F
T
Northwood
2 - 0
ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
C
a
n
c
Minsk FC
v
Brondby IF
F
T
Shakhter Soligorsk
5 - 0
FK Sagadam
F
T
Stirling Lions
1 - 4
Olympic Kingsway
F
T
Baltika
4 - 3
Vitebsk
F
T
Lillestrom
1 - 4
Bodo/Glimt
F
T
Notodden
0 - 2
Arendal
F
T
Stal Mielec
2 - 1
Chornomorets Odessa
F
T
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Viborg FF
2 - 1
FC Minaj
F
T
Rosenborg
4 - 2
Ranheim
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
Start
1 - 0
Jerv
F
T
Norrby IF
1 - 2
Degerfors IF
C
a
n
c
Sarasota Metropolis FC
v
FC Cincinnati
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
FC Cincinnati
3 - 3
KR Reykjavik
F
T
ISPE FC
2 - 1
Magwe FC
F
T
Real Betis
3 - 3
Mallorca
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Brescia
1 - 2
SSC Napoli
F
T
Cosenza
0 - 2
Frosinone
F
T
Bayern Munich
3 - 2
Paderborn
F
T
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Wehen
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 0
Heider SV
F
T
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
HSC Hannover
F
T
BFC Dynamo
1 - 2
VSG Altglienicke
F
T
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
4 - 4
SV Lichtenberg 47
F
T
Hoffenheim II
2 - 3
FCA Walldorf
F
T
TSG Balingen
1 - 5
Mainz 05 II
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
T
VfL Wolfsburg
5 - 1
Turbine Potsdam
F
T
Nice
2 - 2
Brest
F
T
Metz
0 - 2
Lyon
F
T
AC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Le Mans
F
T
Chambly
2 - 1
Nancy
F
T
Clermont Foot
0 - 1
Paris FC
F
T
Grenoble
0 - 1
Chateauroux
F
T
Guingamp
1 - 1
Sochaux
F
T
Le Havre
1 - 2
Orleans
F
T
Niort
1 - 0
Valenciennes
F
T
Rodez
0 - 1
Lorient
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 2
Creteil
F
T
Boulogne
1 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 0
Pau
F
T
Cholet
0 - 0
FC Bastia-Borgo
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 2
Dunkerque
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 4
Avranches
F
T
Quevilly
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
T
SC Toulon
3 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Cambuur
2 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Excelsior
6 - 4
FC Den Bosch
F
T
FC Dordrecht
1 - 2
De Graafschap
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Helmond Sport
0 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
T
Jong PSV
1 - 1
TOP Oss
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 0
Almere City FC
F
T
Telstar
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
T
Kortrijk
0 - 1
Genk
F
T
Oud-Heverlee
3 - 5
Union St.Gilloise
F
T
Aves
0 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Vilafranquense
0 - 3
Farense
F
T
Dundee United
2 - 1
Inverness CT
F
T
Deportiva San Carlos
3 - 5
New York City FC
F
T
CD Olimpia
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
Hobro
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
F
T
VPS
0 - 2
FF Jaro
F
T
Amstetten
1 - 1
FC Liefering
F
T
Austria Lustenau
4 - 1
Dornbirn
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
1 - 2
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 1
BW Linz
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Ried
F
T
SV Horn
2 - 2
Austria Wien (A)
F
T
Winterthur
0 - 4
Lausanne
F
T
Levadiakos
3 - 2
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
0 - 1
Hatayspor
F
T
Osmanlispor FK
2 - 0
Menemenspor
F
T
Derry City
1 - 1
Finn Harps
F
T
Shelbourne
1 - 2
Dundalk
F
T
Sligo Rovers
0 - 2
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
T
Waterford FC
0 - 2
Bohemian FC
F
T
Shamrock Rovers
6 - 0
Cork City
F
T
Cabinteely
4 - 2
Bray Wanderers
P
o
s
t
Galway United FC
v
Athlone Town
F
T
Wexford FC
1 - 1
UCD
F
T
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
The New Saints
F
T
Aberystwyth
0 - 1
Penybont
F
T
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
TNS
F
T
Aberystwyth Town
0 - 1
Penybont
F
T
Linfield
4 - 0
Crusaders
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
NK Varazdin
0 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
Vozdovac
2 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Javor
1 - 2
Mladost Lucani
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Hapoel Afula
3 - 2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
SC Kfar Kasem
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Kukesi
1 - 2
KF Tirana
Thursday, 20 February 2020
F
T
Palestino
0 - 1
Guarani
Thursday, 20 February 2020
F
T
Always Ready
1 - 0
Millonarios
F
T
Emelec
2 - 0
Blooming
Friday, 21 February 2020
F
T
Atletico MG
2 - 0
Union
F
T
El Nacional
2 - 2
Fenix
F
T
Banfield
0 - 1
Aldosivi
F
T
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Botafogo SP
2 - 1
Inter de Limeira
F
T
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Mirassol
Thursday, 20 February 2020
F
T
Tombense FC
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
T
Nautico
0 - 1
Central SC
F
T
Palmeira de Goianinha
2 - 6
Globo FC
F
T
Bolivar
5 - 4
The Strongest
F
T
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Atletico Huila
0 - 2
Llaneros FC
F
T
Atletico FC
1 - 2
Real Cartagena
F
T
12 de Octubre
0 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
T
Mumbai City FC
0 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
F
T
Neroca FC
3 - 2
Gokulam FC
F
T
Rayong FC
1 - 2
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
T
Al-Birah Institution
1 - 0
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
F
T
Jabal Al Mukaber Club
2 - 2
Al Ahli Qalqilya
F
T
Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
0 - 0
Al Quwaat Al Falistinia
F
T
Abha
2 - 2
Al Adalh
F
T
Al-Faisaly
1 - 2
Al-Ettifaq
F
T
Al Ahli
0 - 1
Al Fateh FC
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 0
Western United FC
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
5 - 2
Adelaide United
F
T
White City Woodville
3 - 2
Adelaide Hills
F
T
West Torrens Birkalla
7 - 2
Adelaide Victory
F
T
Wolves FC
1 - 3
Southside Eagles
F
T
Henderson Eels
3 - 2
Lautoka
F
T
Malampa Revivors FC
3 - 0
Lae City Dwellers
P
o
s
t
Academica do Lobito
v
Primeiro de Agosto
P
o
s
t
Recreativo do Libolo
v
Petro de Luanda
15:00
Desportivo Huila
v
Recreativo da Caala
15:00
Progresso
v
Cuando Cubango
15:00
Sagrada Esperanca
v
Santa Rita
15:00
Sporting de Cabinda
v
Onze Bravos
15:00
Wiliete SC
v
Interclube
C
a
n
c
Ferroviario do Huambo
v
1º de Maio

Egypt – Cup

F
T
Ismaily SC
0 - 1
Pyramids FC
F
T
Raja Beni Mellal
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca