Live Football : 19 February 2020

Live football scores


 

09:37 (GMT+2)

1 April 2020

F
T
Atalanta
4 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Manchester City
2 - 0
West Ham United
A
P
Newport County
560 - 0
Salford City
F
T
Orlando City SC
3 - 1
KR Reykjavik
F
T
Hawkesbury City SC
0 - 6
Blacktown City
F
T
Kingston
3 - 3
Northcote City SC
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
3 - 2
South Hobart
F
T
Rockdale City Suns
1 - 1
North Shore Mariners
F
T
ACS Dumbravita
2 - 1
Ghiroda
F
T
Balotesti CS
2 - 3
AS Mostistea Ulmu
F
T
Gorodeya
1 - 1
FK Riteriai
F
T
Petrzalka
1 - 3
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
T
Steaua Bucuresti
3 - 0
Tunari
F
T
Wisla Krakow
2 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Kristiansund
0 - 3
Brattvaag
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin II
0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Gfk Tikvesh
4 - 0
Pitu Guli
F
T
Rubin Kazan
2 - 3
FC Kairat Almaty
F
T
Varnsdorf
1 - 0
Slovan Velvary
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 0
Sparta Praha B
F
T
Backa Palanka
5 - 3
FK Indjija
F
T
Metalac GM
4 - 0
Radnicki Obrenovac
F
T
Sampion Celje
0 - 3
Nafta
F
T
Sandefjord
2 - 0
Nybergsund-Trysil
F
T
Drita Bogovine
4 - 2
Trepca
F
T
Istra 1961
3 - 2
Roltek DOB
F
T
NK Brezice
1 - 2
Lucko
F
T
Molde
1 - 0
Rostov
F
T
Akropolis IF
3 - 0
AIK
F
T
Ruch Radzionkow
0 - 6
Ruch Chorzow
F
T
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
FK Panevezys
F
T
Lunds BK
1 - 1
Avarta
F
T
SV Lebring
1 - 2
Allerheiligen
F
T
Weiz
0 - 14
Rapid Vienna II
F
T
Differdange 03
3 - 0
Metz
F
T
Engers
3 - 1
Ahrweiler BC
F
T
Hennef 05
3 - 0
Homburg
F
T
SV Donau
3 - 4
FC Bisamberg
F
T
Cartagena CF
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Ispe FC U21
4 - 0
Mawyawadi FC U21
F
T
Magwe FC U21
0 - 0
Zwekapin United U21
P
o
s
t
Rayo Vallecano
v
Albacete
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 3
Real Sociedad
A
E
T
Kilmarnock
3 - 4
Aberdeen
F
T
Portmore United
1 - 2
Cruz Azul
F
T
CD Motagua
1 - 1
Atlanta United
F
T
Leon
2 - 0
Los Angeles FC
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
6 - 0
AC Horsens

Greece – Cup

F
T
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Panetolikos

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
Anorthosis
1 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
T
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia

Hungary – Cup

F
T
III Keruleti TVE
0 - 2
Dorogi FC
F
T
Fehervar FC
1 - 0
Ujpest
F
T
Dunaujvaros Palhalma
0 - 2
MTK Budapest
A
E
T
Haladas
2 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
T
Kaposvari
1 - 3
Mezokovesd SE
F
T
Paksi SE
1 - 0
Pecsi MFC
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
3 - 0
Bekescsaba
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
5 - 1
Lipot Pekseg
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
F
T
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
F
T
Union La Calera
0 - 0
Fluminense
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
F
T
Aucas
2 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
A
P
FBC Melgar
430 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Huracan
1 - 1
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Luqueno
2 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Los Andes
1 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
Americano RJ
1 - 2
Friburguense
F
T
Nova Iguacu
2 - 2
America RJ
F
T
Dorense
1 - 1
Confianca
F
T
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
CD Jaguares
F
T
Real San Andres
1 - 1
Cortulua
F
T
Valledupar
0 - 2
Deportes Quindio
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Monarcas Morelia
0 - 0
Tijuana
F
T
Toluca
5 - 1
Pachuca
F
T
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 0
Sydney FC
F
T
Jamshedpur
0 - 5
FC Goa
F
T
Churchill Brothers
2 - 1
Real Kashmir
F
T
Tractor FC
4 - 1
Mes Kerman
F
T
Kuwait SC
3 - 0
Al-Shabab SC
F
T
Markaz Shabab Al-Am'ari
2 - 0
Shabab Al-Khalil
F
T
Galaxy FC
2 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Hienghene Sport
2 - 2
Hekari United

Egypt – Cup

F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
4 - 0
Al Masry
F
T
Bidvest Wits
2 - 2
Highlands Park
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
T
CA Bizertin
0 - 2
Esperance
F
T
Aduana Stars
1 - 0
Asante Kotoko
F
T
Ashanti Gold
1 - 0
Dreams FC
F
T
Eleven Wonders
1 - 1
WAFA
F
T
Elmina Sharks
1 - 0
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Inter Allies
1 - 2
Medeama SC
F
T
Karela FC
0 - 0
Hearts of Oak
F
T
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Kano Pillars
F
T
Enyimba
2 - 0
Kwara United