Live Football : 18 February 2020

Live football scores


 

10:58 (GMT+2)

1 April 2020

F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Liverpool
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
F
T
Oxford United
5 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Southend United
0 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
A
b
a
n
Barnet
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Dover
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Southport
F
T
Chester FC
3 - 2
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 2
Exeter City
F
T
Blacktown Spartans
1 - 0
Bankstown United
F
T
Persebaya Surabaya
4 - 2
Arema FC
F
T
XM Fico Tay Ninh
3 - 0
Binh Thuan
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 2
Sokol Ostroda
F
T
Ilves
5 - 1
Tallinna Kalev
F
T
FK Trayal Krusevac
3 - 1
Car Konstantin
F
T
Sint-Truiden
3 - 0
Westerlo
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
Poprad FK
F
T
Irtysh Pavlodar
3 - 1
Isloch
F
T
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Kaspiy Aktau
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
Minsk FC
F
T
Gefle IF
1 - 0
Frej
F
T
Shakhter Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dila Gori
F
T
Mura
6 - 1
Odranci
F
T
Zvezda Perm
1 - 0
Ufa II
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
3 - 0
Europa FC
F
T
Ufa
2 - 1
Rapperswil Jona
F
T
Valerenga
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
NK Granicar Zupanja
1 - 0
Cibalia
F
T
IF Elfsborg
2 - 2
Odds BK
F
T
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
T
HB Koge
4 - 0
B 93
F
T
Schweinfurt
3 - 3
ATSV Erlangen
F
T
Hessen Dreieich
7 - 0
Bad Vilbel
F
T
IFK Norrkoping
3 - 1
Jonkopings Sodra
F
T
Myawady FC U21
5 - 0
Kachin United FC U21
F
T
Southern Myanmar U21
1 - 1
Ayeyawady United U21
F
T
Yangon United U21
0 - 0
Hantharwady United FC U21
A
E
T
Motherwell
234 - 4
St. Mirren
F
T
Falkirk
2 - 0
East Fife
F
T
Kom
0 - 1
Petrovac
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
3 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
F
T
FK Podgorica
1 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
Zeta
1 - 3
Sutjeska
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
3 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
T
SC Kfar Kasem
0 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
F
T
Union La Calera
0 - 0
Fluminense
Monday, 17 February 2020
F
T
Estudiantes
1 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Independiente
1 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
3 - 2
Club Atletico Platense
F
T
Ituano FC
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
T
Coimbra
0 - 2
America MG
Monday, 17 February 2020
F
T
Aurora
0 - 1
Royal Pari
Monday, 17 February 2020
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
Monday, 17 February 2020
F
T
Club River Plate
4 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
F
T
Deportivo Lara
3 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
T
Al-Taawoun
2 - 0
Al-Duhail SC
F
T
Sharjah Cultural Club
2 - 2
Persepolis
F
T
Al-Ain
1 - 2
Al Nassr FC
F
T
Al-Sadd
3 - 0
Sepahan
F
T
FC Seoul
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
F
T
Chiangrai United
0 - 1
Beijing Guoan
F
T
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Perth Glory
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
1 - 2
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
1 - 2
Arambagh Krira Sangha
F
T
Lautoka
0 - 7
Lae City Dwellers
F
T
Malampa Revivors FC
2 - 2
Henderson Eels
P
o
s
t
Al Ahly
v
El Gounah
P
o
s
t
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
v
El Zamalek
P
o
s
t
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
v
El Hodood
P
o
s
t
ENPPI
v
Aswan FC
P
o
s
t
El Geish
v
Smouha SC
P
o
s
t
FC Masr
v
Al Masry
P
o
s
t
Misr El-Maqasa
v
Wadi Degla FC
P
o
s
t
Pyramids FC
v
El Entag El Harby
P
o
s
t
Tanta
v
Ismaily SC
F
T
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi