Live Football : 15 February 2020

Live football scores


 

19:14 (GMT+2)

8 August 2020

F
T
Southampton
1 - 2
Burnley
F
T
Norwich City
0 - 1
Liverpool
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 2
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Birmingham City
1 - 1
Brentford
F
T
Cardiff City
2 - 2
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Charlton Athletic
0 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Derby County
1 - 1
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Fulham
0 - 3
Barnsley
F
T
Leeds United
1 - 0
Bristol City
F
T
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Luton Town
F
T
Preston North End
0 - 1
Millwall
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
4 - 2
Stoke City
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 3
Reading
F
T
Accrington Stanley
4 - 3
Lincoln City
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Blackpool
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Peterborough United
F
T
Gillingham
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Ipswich Town
4 - 1
Burton Albion
C
a
n
c
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Bury
F
T
Oxford United
0 - 1
Sunderland
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Rotherham United
2 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Southend United
0 - 2
Coventry City
F
T
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 3
Exeter City
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Port Vale
3 - 0
Colchester United
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Walsall
3 - 2
Northampton Town
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Notts County
1 - 1
Woking
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 0
Bromley
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 3
Altrincham
F
T
Gateshead FC
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Slough Town
1 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 0
Oxford City
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Hungerford Town
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
F
T
Barcelona
2 - 1
Getafe
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 1
Levante
F
T
Granada
2 - 1
Real Valladolid
F
T
SD Huesca
3 - 2
Almeria
F
T
Numancia
1 - 1
Las Palmas
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Alcorcon
F
T
Elche
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Lecce
2 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
T
Bologna
0 - 3
Genoa
F
T
Atalanta
2 - 1
Roma
F
T
Benevento
2 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Juve Stabia
3 - 2
Crotone
F
T
Livorno
0 - 3
Cosenza
F
T
Venezia
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
F
T
Spezia
3 - 1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Rimini
2 - 0
Modena
F
T
Teramo
0 - 3
Monopoli
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Ingolstadt
0 - 1
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
Meppen
1 - 1
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Union St.Gilloise
3 - 3
Roeselare
F
T
Lommel
0 - 1
Westerlo
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Benfica
0 - 1
Braga
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Sporting CP
F
T
Academica
0 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Nacional
5 - 1
Vilafranquense
F
T
Varzim
3 - 0
Estoril
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
Leixoes
C
a
n
c
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
FC Tambov
2 - 2
Tom Tomsk
F
T
Halmstads BK
2 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
C
a
n
c
Aalesund
v
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Lillestroem
5 - 1
Mjoendalen
F
T
Norrby
1 - 4
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
T
Oerebro
1 - 1
Degerfors
F
T
Sandefjord
1 - 0
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Stabaek
3 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
T
Djurgaarden
1 - 4
Brann
F
T
Oestersunds FK
1 - 2
Levanger
F
T
AIK
1 - 1
FC Rostov
F
T
CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
Sirius
F
T
Malmoe FF
3 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
TPS
0 - 0
Honka
F
T
HJK
3 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
FC Lahti
2 - 1
RoPS
F
T
Haka
1 - 1
Ilves
F
T
MP
0 - 2
EIF
F
T
MYPA
0 - 1
FC KTP
F
T
FF Jaro
2 - 3
AC Oulu
F
T
AC Kajaani
1 - 3
VPS
F
T
Altach
2 - 2
Austria Wien
F
T
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 0
Hartberg
F
T
Basel
0 - 1
Thun
F
T
Sion
1 - 2
Xamax
F
T
Wil
0 - 0
Schaffhausen
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Olympiacos
4 - 0
Panionios
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Kayserispor
F
T
Konyaspor
1 - 3
Goztepe
F
T
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Fenerbahce
F
T
Hatayspor
2 - 3
Akhisarspor
F
T
Boluspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Menemenspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Bohemian FC
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
C
a
n
c
Newtown AFC
v
Barry Town
C
a
n
c
Carmarthen Town
v
Cardiff MU
C
a
n
c
Cefn Druids
v
Penybont
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
2 - 3
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
2 - 5
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
KF Tirana
1 - 1
Skenderbeu
F
T
Ballkani
3 - 0
Drenica
F
T
FC Prishtina
4 - 0
KF Vushtrria
F
T
Ferizaj
1 - 1
Feronikeli
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Union
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Colon
1 - 1
Racing Club
F
T
Huracan
0 - 2
Aldosivi
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 2
Argentinos Juniors
F
T
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Atletico Guemes
2 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
T
San Martin de Formosa
2 - 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
Sportivo Las Parejas
3 - 0
Central Norte
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Inter de Limeira
0 - 1
Santo Andre
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Agua Santa
F
T
Guarani
1 - 1
Novorizontino
F
T
Bragantino
3 - 0
Oeste FC
F
T
Sao Paulo
0 - 0
Corinthians
F
T
America RN
1 - 1
CRB
F
T
Ceara
2 - 2
Bahia
F
T
Nautico
2 - 0
Sport Recife
F
T
Friburguense
1 - 0
Nova Iguacu
F
T
Internacional
0 - 1
Gremio
F
T
Tombense FC
4 - 0
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
F
T
Tupynambas
1 - 3
Uberlandia
F
T
Sociedade Boca Junior
2 - 2
America EC
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 1
Tolima
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
La Equidad
F
T
America de Cali
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 2
Libertad
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 2
Guairena
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0 - 2
Binacional
F
T
Academia Cantolao
0 - 2
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Carlos Stein
1 - 3
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Sport Boys
3 - 3
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 2
Boston River
F
T
Montevideo City Torque
1 - 3
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Cerro
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 1
El Vencedor
F
T
Kerala Blasters FC
2 - 1
Bengaluru FC
F
T
Churchill Brothers
2 - 1
Aizawl
F
T
Al Ahli
1 - 3
Al-Riffa
F
T
Al-Najma
1 - 1
Manama
F
T
Muharraq
2 - 1
Busaiteen
F
T
National Sports Academy
0 - 0
National Defense
F
T
Phnom Penh
3 - 0
Electricite du Cambodge FC
F
T
Visakha
2 - 1
National Police Commissary FC
F
T
Fajr Sepasi
1 - 1
Rayka Babol
F
T
Gol Reyhan Alborz
1 - 1
Malavan
F
T
Mes Rafsanjan
3 - 1
Arman Gahar Sirjan
F
T
Navad Urmia
2 - 0
Damash
F
T
Niroye Zamini
0 - 1
Aluminium Arak
F
T
Esteghlal Khuzestan
4 - 1
Elmoadab Tabriz
F
T
Al-Qadsia
5 - 0
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
F
T
Al Sahel SC
1 - 3
Kuwait SC
F
T
Hantharwady United FC
4 - 1
Yadanarbon FC
F
T
Rakhine United FC
1 - 1
Magwe FC
F
T
Chin United FC
0 - 1
Ayeyawady United FC
F
T
Al Ahli Qalqilya
1 - 3
Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
F
T
Markez Balata
2 - 1
Al Quwaat Al Falistinia
F
T
Shabab Alsamu
2 - 0
Ahli Al-Khalil
F
T
Al-Raed
2 - 1
Abha
F
T
Al Fateh FC
2 - 2
Al-Faisaly
P
o
s
t
Al Karamah
v
Al Wathba
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 0
Melbourne City FC
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 - 1
Newcastle Jets
P
o
s
t
Gold Coast United FC
v
Gold Coast Knights
C
a
n
c
Magpies Crusaders
0 - 2
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
Sydney FC
3 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
T
Southern United
2 - 1
Waitakere United
F
T
Wellington Phoenix B
2 - 1
Hamilton Wanderers
F
T
Lae City Dwellers
3 - 3
Henderson Eels
F
T
Lautoka
1 - 1
Malampa Revivors FC
F
T
MC Alger
1 - 0
JS Saoura
F
T
Academica do Lobito
0 - 0
Desportivo Huila
F
T
Interclube
0 - 0
Cuando Cubango
F
T
Petro de Luanda
2 - 0
Ferroviario do Huambo
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Sporting de Cabinda
2 - 1
Progresso

Egypt – Cup

F
T
Abo Qir Semad
2 - 0
El Hodood
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 1
Aswan FC
F
T
RSB Berkane
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
T
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
F
T
Baroka FC
0 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
T
Highlands Park
2 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
3 - 0
Chippa United
F
T
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
Maritzburg United
F
T
AmaZulu FC
1 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
T
JDR Stars
2 - 2
Royal Eagles
F
T
Moroka Swallows
1 - 0
Mbombela United
F
T
TS Sporting
1 - 1
Free State Stars
F
T
Tshakhuma FC
1 - 0
Steenberg United
F
T
Uthongathi FC
1 - 1
Cape Umoya United
F
T
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 1
CS Sfaxien
F
T
Sportif de Chebba
2 - 0
Stade Tunisien
F
T
US Monastir
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Bumamuru
1 - 2
BS Dynamic
F
T
Kayanza United
1 - 0
Ngozi City
F
T
Bujumbura City
1 - 2
Le Messager Ngozi
F
T
Kinondoni MC
2 - 3
Polisi Tanzania FC
F
T
Azam FC
1 - 2
Coastal Union
F
T
Biashara Mara United
1 - 0
Alliance FC
F
T
Kagera Sugar
2 - 0
Mbao
F
T
Lipuli
0 - 1
Simba SC
F
T
Mtibwa Sugar
0 - 1
JKT Tanzania
F
T
Mwadui
1 - 1
Namungo FC
F
T
Ruvu Shooting
1 - 0
Mbeya City
F
T
Singida United
0 - 1
Ndanda FC
F
T
Young Africans
0 - 0
Tanzania Prisons
F
T
Buildcon
0 - 2
Kabwe Warriors
F
T
Green Eagles
2 - 2
Lumwana Radiants
F
T
Kysa
0 - 0
Zanaco
F
T
Lusaka Dynamos
2 - 2
Green Buffaloes
F
T
Nkana FC
0 - 1
Forest Rangers
F
T
Nkwazi
3 - 0
Nakambala Leopards
F
T
Red Arrows
1 - 0
NAPSA Stars FC