Live Football : 14 February 2020

Live football scores


 

20:05 (GMT+2)

8 August 2020

F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Leicester City
F
T
Hull City
4 - 4
Swansea City
F
T
Valencia
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
Girona
F
T
Pescara
1 - 2
Cittadella
F
T
Preussen Muenster
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Beerschot
2 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Raith Rovers
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
4 - 2
Breidablik
F
T
Stroemsgodset
0 - 5
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
FK Akhmat
2 - 2
PFC Sochi
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Haecken
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
5 - 0
FK Spartaks
F
T
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
Dalian Professional FC
F
T
Start
1 - 1
Flekkeroey
F
T
Aalesund
4 - 2
Hoedd
F
T
Kristiansund BK
3 - 1
Rosenborg
C
a
n
c
Ural
v
Fakel
F
T
Elfsborg
4 - 0
Helsingborg
F
T
HIFK
1 - 1
FC Inter
F
T
MuSa
1 - 1
IF Gnistan
F
T
SJK Akatemia
0 - 6
KPV
F
T
Salzburg
2 - 3
LASK
F
T
Grasshopper
0 - 1
Kriens
F
T
Ergotelis
1 - 0
Apollon Larissa
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Besiktas
F
T
Altinordu
2 - 2
Osmanlispor FK
F
T
Cork City
0 - 1
Shelbourne
F
T
Dundalk
1 - 0
Derry City
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 1
Waterford FC
F
T
Finn Harps
1 - 0
Sligo Rovers
F
T
Connah's Quay
4 - 0
Caernarfon
F
T
Bala Town
1 - 1
The New Saints
F
T
Aberystwyth
5 - 3
Airbus UK Broughton
F
T
Connah's Quay
4 - 0
Caernarfon
F
T
Bala Town
1 - 1
TNS
F
T
Aberystwyth Town
5 - 3
Airbus UK
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 4
Linfield
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 2
Larne
F
T
Glentoran
0 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 2
Institute
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 2
FC Voluntari
F
T
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Hapoel Afula
1 - 0
SC Kfar Kasem
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 4
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 5
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
F
T
Sporting Cristal
2 - 1
Barcelona SC
Thursday, 13 February 2020
F
T
Zamora FC
1 - 0
Plaza Colonia
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Cusco FC
2 - 0
Audax Italiano
F
T
Independiente
1 - 0
Fortaleza
F
T
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Union
F
T
Inter de Limeira
0 - 1
Santo Andre

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Afogados da Ingazeira
3 - 0
Atletico Acreano
F
T
Sao Raimundo RR
2 - 2
Cruzeiro
F
T
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
ABC
F
T
Cienciano
5 - 2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
3 - 3
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
Odisha FC
2 - 1
Northeast United FC
F
T
Mohun Bagan
6 - 2
Neroca FC
F
T
Tractor FC
3 - 1
Saipa
F
T
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
0 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
Paykan
1 - 2
Foolad Khuzestan
F
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 2
Gol Gohar
F
T
Shahin
3 - 1
Machine Sazi FC
F
T
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
0 - 1
Mes Kerman
F
T
Al Nasr
1 - 0
Al-Shabab SC
F
T
Al-Tadhamon
1 - 3
Al-Salmiyah
F
T
Kachin United FC U21
2 - 5
Sagaing United U21
F
T
Hilal Al-Quds
0 - 0
Al-Birah Institution
F
T
Al Adalh
0 - 0
Al-Taawoun
F
T
Al Shabab
2 - 4
Al Nassr FC
F
T
Al-Wehda
2 - 0
Al Ahli
F
T
Al Ittihad Kalba
1 - 4
Al-Ain
F
T
Adelaide United
2 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
C
a
n
c
1º de Maio
v
Petro de Luanda
F
T
Al Ahly
3 - 0
Al Masry
F
T
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
F
T
MCO Oujda
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
T
Stellenbosch FC
1 - 0
SuperSport United