Live Football : 13 February 2020

Live football scores


 

19:27 (GMT+2)

8 August 2020

F
T
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
AC Milan
1 - 1
Juventus
F
T
Catania
0 - 0
Ternana

France – Cup

F
T
Epinal
1 - 2
Saint-Etienne
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 4
FC Utrecht
F
T
SC Heerenveen
0 - 1
Feyenoord
F
T
Louletano
2 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty

Greece – Cup

F
T
Atromitos
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 4
Trabzonspor
F
T
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Antalyaspor
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
4 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Palestino
5 - 1
Cerro Largo
Thursday, 13 February 2020
A
P
Atletico Tucuman
652 - 0
The Strongest
F
T
Corinthians
2 - 1
Guarani
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Lanus
3 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Thursday, 13 February 2020
F
T
Bahia
3 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Llaneros de Guanare
0 - 2
Liverpool FC
F
T
Zamora FC
1 - 0
Plaza Colonia

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Atletico Alagoinhas
0 - 0
Botafogo PB
F
T
Gama
3 - 3
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Aguia Negra
2 - 1
Sampaio Correa
F
T
Altos
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Campinense
0 - 0
Atletico MG
F
T
Galvez EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova
F
T
Toledo CW
0 - 2
Nautico
F
T
Manaus FC
1 - 0
Coritiba
F
T
Ferroviaria
2 - 0
Avai FC
F
T
Novo Hamburgo
1 - 2
Ponte Preta
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
Villa Nova AC
1 - 2
America MG
F
T
Central SC
1 - 0
Vitoria das Tabocas
F
T
Petrolina SFC
2 - 1
Decisao
F
T
Forca e Luz
1 - 4
America RN
F
T
Pachuca
2 - 2
Toluca
F
T
Dorados
0 - 0
FC Juarez
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 2
La U Universitarios
F
T
LD Alajuelense
3 - 2
Guadalupe FC
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 2
CD Marathon
Thursday, 13 February 2020
F
T
CD Olimpia
5 - 0
Honduras Progreso
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 3
CD Motagua
F
T
Real Espana
3 - 0
Real de Minas
F
T
Platense FC
0 - 1
CD Vida
F
T
Hyderabad FC
1 - 1
Jamshedpur
F
T
East Bengal Club
1 - 1
Punjab FC
F
T
Al-Shabab
0 - 2
Al-Hidd
F
T
Al-Hala
0 - 2
East Riffa
F
T
Al-Arabi
3 - 0
Kazma
F
T
Yaw Myay FC U21
0 - 6
Yangon United U21
F
T
Zwekapin United U21
1 - 3
Chinland FC U21
F
T
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
0 - 1
Jabal Al Mukaber Club
F
T
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 3
Al Hazm
F
T
Al Feiha
0 - 1
Al Hilal

Algeria – Cup

F
T
AS Ain Mlila
1 - 3
Bordj Bou Arreridj
F
T
Amal Bou Saada
1 - 0
RC Arbaa
F
T
WA Boufarik
2 - 0
MC Oran
F
T
ASM Oran
1 - 0
USM Alger
F
T
Paradou AC
5 - 0
El Bayadh
F
T
US Biskra
1 - 0
Belouizdad
F
T
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
Annaba
F
T
ES Setif
2 - 1
Constantine