Live Football : 12 February 2020

Live football scores


 

15:57 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

F
T
Bristol City
3 - 2
Derby County
F
T
Huddersfield Town
0 - 3
Cardiff City
F
T
Luton Town
1 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Millwall
1 - 1
Fulham
F
T
Reading
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Stoke City
0 - 2
Preston North End
F
T
Chelsea FC Women
2 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Manchester City
1 - 0
Bristol City WFC
F
T
Reading FC
2 - 0
West Ham United
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 2
Everton
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Manchester United
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Granada
F
T
Inter
0 - 1
SSC Napoli
A
E
T
Juventus U23
4 - 0
Feralpisalo

France – Cup

F
T
Dijon
1 - 6
Paris Saint-Germain
F
T
Lyon
1 - 0
Marseille
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
NAC Breda
F
T
Vitesse
0 - 3
Ajax
F
T
Standard Liege
0 - 0
Club Brugge
F
T
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 2
Kortrijk
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 0
Academico Viseu
F
T
Celtic
5 - 0
Hearts
F
T
Hibernian
3 - 0
Ross County
F
T
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Rangers
F
T
Livingston
2 - 1
St. Mirren
F
T
St. Johnstone
2 - 1
Motherwell
A
P
FC Midtjylland U19
761 - 1
Lille U19
F
T
Rangers U19
0 - 4
Atletico Madrid U19
A
P
Dynamo Kyiv U19
340 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb U19
A
P
FC Porto U19
671 - 1
Salzburg U19
A
P
FC Sheriff U19
240 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda U19
F
T
Real Zaragoza U19
1 - 3
Lyon U19
A
P
Rennes U19
531 - 1
Club Brugge U19
F
T
Arsenal Tula
0 - 2
UTA Arad
F
T
Ural
2 - 4
IK Brage
F
T
Arsenal Tula
2 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
Molde
4 - 0
Kongsvinger
F
T
Ural
1 - 0
Tekstilshchik
F
T
Hammarby
2 - 3
Farense

Greece – Cup

F
T
Olympiacos
3 - 2
Lamia
F
T
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Galatasaray
3 - 1
Alanyaspor
F
T
Pafos FC
3 - 2
Apollon Limassol

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca

Hungary – Cup

F
T
Dorogi FC
4 - 1
III Keruleti TVE
F
T
Lipot Pekseg
3 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Pecsi MFC
1 - 2
Paksi SE
F
T
Bekescsaba
0 - 3
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Dunaujvaros Palhalma
F
T
Mezokovesd SE
2 - 1
Kaposvari
F
T
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
Haladas
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin
F
T
Internacional
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
Tolima
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Palestino
5 - 1
Cerro Largo
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Atletico Grau
1 - 2
River Plate
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 0
Goias
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Lanus
3 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Villa Nova AC
1 - 2
America MG
F
T
Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Salgueiro
F
T
Always Ready
4 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Chico FC
0 - 3
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Santos
0 - 0
Monterrey
F
T
Tijuana
3 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
F
T
ADR Jicaral
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
P
o
s
t
Grecia
v
Limon
F
T
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
1 - 0
Guastatoya
F
T
Sanarate
1 - 2
Iztapa
F
T
Siquinala
0 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 2
CD Marathon
F
T
Vissel Kobe
5 - 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
F
T
Jeonbuk FC
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
T
Shan United
0 - 2
Kaya FC
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
2 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
T
FC Goa
5 - 2
Mumbai City FC
C
a
n
c
FC Pune City
v
Jamshedpur
F
T
Chennai City FC
0 - 1
Gokulam FC
F
T
Bandari
2 - 1
KCB
F
T
Western Stima
1 - 1
Gor Mahia
F
T
FAR Rabat
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
F
T
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Maritzburg United
F
T
Akwa United
2 - 2
Dakkada FC
F
T
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Jigawa Golden Stars
F
T
Enyimba
3 - 0
Wikki Tourist