Live Football : 11 February 2020

Live football scores


 

15:46 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

F
T
Barnsley
0 - 1
Birmingham City
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 0
Hull City
F
T
Brentford
1 - 1
Leeds United
F
T
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Swansea City
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Wigan Athletic
2 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
T
Blackpool
2 - 3
Gillingham
F
T
Burton Albion
2 - 2
Oxford United
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Rotherham United
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Peterborough United
4 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Sunderland
3 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Bradford City
3 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Colchester United
2 - 3
Grimsby Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Exeter City
5 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 3
Port Vale
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Newport County
0 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Salford City
2 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Cambridge United
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Harrogate
3 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Barnet
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Spezia
3 - 2
Cremonese
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Concarneau

France – Cup

F
T
ASM Belfort
0 - 3
Rennes
F
T
FC Emmen
2 - 0
FC Twente
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
4 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
KV Mechelen
F
T
Oud-Heverlee
0 - 0
Union St.Gilloise
F
T
Famalicao
1 - 1
Benfica
F
T
Hamilton Academical
1 - 3
Aberdeen
F
T
Derby County U19
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund U19
F
T
FC Ufa
1 - 2
Ararat Armenia
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 3
AaB
F
T
Lyngby
0 - 1
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 3
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
T
Tromsoe
4 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Hobro
0 - 0
Skive
F
T
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
Kirklarelispor

Hungary – Cup

F
T
Ujpest
0 - 0
Fehervar FC
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin
F
T
Internacional
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Atletico Grau
1 - 2
River Plate
Monday, 10 February 2020
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Talleres
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Huracan
F
T
Santamarina
1 - 1
Sarmiento
F
T
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
1 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
F
T
Santos FC
2 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
T
Nautico
1 - 1
Afogados da Ingazeira
F
T
Everton CD
1 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
F
T
Once Caldas
1 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
Monday, 10 February 2020
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 3
Luqueno
Monday, 10 February 2020
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
T
Sharjah Cultural Club
0 - 1
Al-Taawoun
F
T
Al-Duhail SC
2 - 0
Persepolis
F
T
Al-Ain
0 - 4
Sepahan
F
T
Al Nassr FC
2 - 2
Al-Sadd
F
T
Melbourne Victory
1 - 0
Chiangrai United
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
FC Tokyo
F
T
Al-Riffa
1 - 2
Al-Qadsia
F
T
Dhofar
1 - 0
Al-Jazeera
F
T
Yangon United
2 - 2
Ho Chi Minh City FC
F
T
Lao Toyota FC
1 - 3
Hougang United FC
F
T
Bali United Pusam
4 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
F
T
Ceres-Negros FC
4 - 0
Svay Rieng
F
T
Neroca FC
0 - 0
Indian Arrows
F
T
Aizawl
2 - 0
TRAU
P
o
s
t
Al Masry
v
Misr El-Maqasa
P
o
s
t
Aswan FC
v
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
P
o
s
t
El Entag El Harby
v
ENPPI
P
o
s
t
El Geish
v
Tanta
P
o
s
t
El Gounah
v
FC Masr
P
o
s
t
El Hodood
v
Ismaily SC
P
o
s
t
El Zamalek
v
Al Ahly
P
o
s
t
Smouha SC
v
Pyramids FC
P
o
s
t
Wadi Degla FC
v
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 2
Pyramids FC