Live Football : 15 January 2020

Live football scores


 

20:48 (GMT+1)

26 January 2020

F
T
Carlisle United
3 - 4
Cardiff City
F
T
Manchester United
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Alcorcon
2 - 2
Numancia
F
T
SD Huesca
2 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Cadiz
3 - 3
Mirandes
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
T
UD Ibiza
1 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 3
Club Haro Deportivo
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 3
Leonesa
F
T
Logrones
0 - 0
Deportivo Alaves B
F
T
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 - 0
Barakaldo
F
T
Ebro
1 - 2
UE Olot
F
T
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Badalona
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Orihuela
2 - 0
Ejea
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 0
La Nucia
F
T
Marbella FC
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 3
San Fernando CD
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 1
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Don Benito
1 - 2
Merida
F
T
Yeclano
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
CD Badajoz
2 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Cadiz B
F
T
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Atalanta
F
T
AC Milan
3 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
T
Juventus
4 - 0
Udinese
F
T
Amiens
1 - 1
Reims
F
T
Nimes
0 - 1
Rennes
F
T
Monaco
1 - 4
Paris Saint-Germain
Tuesday, 14 January 2020
F
T
Benfica
3 - 2
Rio Ave
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Bangladesh
0 - 2
Palestine
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
AC Horsens
F
T
Kriens
1 - 2
Xamax
F
T
Hartberg
6 - 1
SC Weiz

Greece – Cup

F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
Trikala
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 1
OFI Crete
F
T
Panathinaikos
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
A
E
T
Panionios
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
T
Olympiacos
4 - 1
Kalamata

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Alanyaspor
3 - 1
Kasimpasa
F
T
Erzurum BB
3 - 2
Besiktas
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 1
Galatasaray
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
AEL Limassol
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
T
Pafos FC
0 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0
Anorthosis
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 5
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Jablonec
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Hradec Kralove
0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav

Israel – Cup

F
T
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2 - 4
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
SC Kfar Kasem
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
La U Universitarios
0 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
Limon
1 - 2
Deportiva San Carlos
F
T
Qatar U23
1 - 1
Japan U23
F
T
Saudi Arabia U23
1 - 0
Syria U23
F
T
China U23
0 - 1
Iran U23
F
T
Uzbekistan U23
1 - 2
South Korea U23
C
a
n
c
FC Pune City
v
Odisha FC
F
T
Hyderabad FC
1 - 2
Odisha FC
F
T
East Bengal Club
1 - 3
Gokulam FC
F
T
El Gounah
0 - 2
El Zamalek
F
T
Al Ahly
5 - 0
Tanta
F
T
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 4
Gor Mahia
F
T
Renaissance Club Zemamra
5 - 0
RSB Berkane
F
T
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 4
Raja Casablanca
F
T
Bidvest Wits
3 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
T
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
T
Esperance
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Berekum Chelsea
1 - 0
Dreams FC
F
T
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
1 - 2
Liberty Professionals FC
F
T
Eleven Wonders
1 - 0
Aduana Stars
F
T
Inter Allies
2 - 3
Elmina Sharks
F
T
King Faisal
2 - 2
Bechem United
F
T
Medeama SC
1 - 0
Asante Kotoko
F
T
WAFA
0 - 0
Hearts of Oak
F
T
Wa All Stars
0 - 0
Ashanti Gold
F
T
Abia Warriors
2 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
T
Adamawa United
0 - 0
Wikki Tourist
F
T
Akwa United
0 - 2
Kwara United
F
T
Enyimba
0 - 2
Heartland Owerri
F
T
Katsina United
1 - 1
Kano Pillars
F
T
MFM FC
2 - 1
Jigawa Golden Stars
F
T
Rivers United FC
2 - 1
Lobi Stars
F
T
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Plateau United
F
T
Warri Wolves FC
1 - 2
Enugu Rangers