Live Football : 12 January 2020

Live football scores


 

20:46 (GMT+1)

26 January 2020

F
T
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 3
Watford
F
T
Aston Villa
1 - 6
Manchester City
F
T
Cardiff City
0 - 0
Swansea City
P
o
s
t
Liverpool
v
Manchester United
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 4
Arsenal
F
T
Chelsea FC Women
6 - 1
Bristol City WFC
F
T
Reading FC
1 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
West Ham United
F
T
Getafe B
2 - 0
Melilla
F
T
Atletico Baleares
3 - 1
UP Langreo
F
T
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 0
Marino Luanco
F
T
Celta Vigo B
5 - 0
Internacional de Madrid CF
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 2
Las Rozas CF
F
T
Real Oviedo B
1 - 3
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
F
T
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 0
Pontevedra
F
T
Burgos CF
0 - 2
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Guijuelo
0 - 0
SD Leioa
F
T
Izarra
2 - 2
Real Valladolid B
F
T
Castellon
0 - 1
Sabadell
F
T
FC Andorra
0 - 3
Espanyol B
F
T
Hercules
2 - 2
AE Prat
C
a
n
c
Reus
v
Espanyol B
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
Valencia B
F
T
Linense
1 - 0
Villarrobledo
F
T
Granada B
0 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Cacereno
1 - 2
Eibar
F
T
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 2
Espanyol
F
T
UM Escobedo
0 - 5
Sevilla
A
E
T
Unionistas de Salamanca
871 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
AD Ceuta FC
0 - 4
Real Sociedad
F
T
Merida
1 - 4
Celta Vigo
A
E
T
Real Jaen
451 - 1
Levante
F
T
Barakaldo
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
A
E
T
Real Madrid
410 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 2
Logrono
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 1
Levante
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Valencia
F
T
Real Betis Femenino
2 - 0
Madrid Femenino
F
T
Udinese
3 - 0
Sassuolo
F
T
Fiorentina
1 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
T
Sampdoria
5 - 1
Brescia
F
T
Torino
1 - 0
Bologna
F
T
Hellas Verona
2 - 1
Genoa
F
T
Roma
1 - 2
Juventus
F
T
Alessandria
2 - 2
Carrarese
F
T
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Olbia
F
T
Como
3 - 2
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Novara
0 - 3
Monza
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Pergolettese
F
T
Pontedera
2 - 1
Renate
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Lecco
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
0 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Modena
0 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Reggio Audace
3 - 1
Ravenna
F
T
Rimini
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Carpi
1 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Fermana
0 - 0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Avellino
1 - 1
Vibonese
F
T
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Bisceglie
F
T
Potenza
0 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Catania
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 1
Bari
F
T
Monopoli
0 - 1
Paganese
F
T
Rende
2 - 2
Casertana
F
T
Saint-Etienne
0 - 2
Nantes
F
T
Dijon
1 - 0
Lille
F
T
Paris Saint-Germain
3 - 3
Monaco
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Almere City FC
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 0
Belenenses SAD
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Braga
2 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Penafiel
3 - 0
Farense
F
T
Mafra
1 - 1
Vilafranquense
F
T
Nacional
0 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Academica
3 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Sweden
1 - 0
Kosovo
F
T
Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Budapest Honved
F
T
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Hannover 96
F
T
Hertha Berlin
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
A
P
Nacional
434 - 4
River Plate
F
T
San Lorenzo
1 - 3
Talleres
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
OFI Crete
F
T
Lamia
0 - 4
Olympiacos
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
AEK Athens
F
T
Panathinaikos
3 - 0
Panionios
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 2
Doxa Dramas
A
A
W
PAE Chania
3 - 0
Apollon Pontou
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 0
Panachaiki
F
T
Anorthosis
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Sparta Praha B
F
T
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Cruz Azul
1 - 2
Atlas
F
T
CD Guadalajara
2 - 0
FC Juarez
F
T
Leon
3 - 1
Queretaro FC
F
T
Tigres
0 - 0
Atletico de San Luis
F
T
Pumas
2 - 1
Pachuca
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Guadalupe FC
5 - 0
La U Universitarios
Sunday, 12 January 2020
F
T
Deportiva San Carlos
0 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 3
Grecia
F
T
C.S. Cartagines
2 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
ADR Jicaral
3 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
CD Marathon
2 - 2
Lobos UPNFM
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Real Espana
F
T
Platense FC
0 - 3
CD Motagua
F
T
Saudi Arabia U23
0 - 0
Qatar U23
F
T
Syria U23
2 - 1
Japan U23
F
T
Iran U23
1 - 2
South Korea U23
F
T
China U23
0 - 2
Uzbekistan U23
F
T
ATK
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
F
T
Indian Arrows
0 - 2
TRAU
F
T
Central Coast Mariners
3 - 2
Melbourne Victory
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 4
Brisbane Roar FC
F
T
Canterbury United
1 - 3
Hamilton Wanderers
F
T
Tasman United
2 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Team Wellington
4 - 0
Hawke's Bay United
F
T
Enugu Rangers
1 - 1
FC Nouadhibou
F
T
Pyramids FC
2 - 0
Al Masry
F
T
Al-Nasr
2 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
T
Djoliba AC
0 - 0
Horoya AC
F
T
Motema Pembe
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
F
T
Zanaco
3 - 0
Esae FC
F
T
Enyimba
4 - 1
Paradou AC
F
T
Hassania Agadir
3 - 0
San Pedro
F
T
El Hodood
0 - 0
Smouha SC
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 1
ENPPI
F
T
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
El Geish
F
T
Sofapaka
4 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
T
Bandari
1 - 2
Tusker FC
F
T
AFC Leopards
2 - 0
Wazito FC
F
T
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 3
KCB
F
T
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
F
T
Kisumu All Stars
0 - 2
Posta Rangers
F
T
Mathare United
2 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
3 - 2
Western Stima
F
T
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
F
T
FAR Rabat
0 - 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
F
T
AmaZulu FC
0 - 2
SuperSport United
F
T
Bloemfontein Celtic
4 - 2
Black Leopards
F
T
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Cape Town City FC
F
T
Aduana Stars
2 - 1
King Faisal
F
T
Asante Kotoko
0 - 1
Berekum Chelsea
F
T
Ashanti Gold
2 - 0
Eleven Wonders
F
T
Bechem United
1 - 0
Accra Great Olympics
F
T
Dreams FC
0 - 0
Wa All Stars
F
T
Elmina Sharks
0 - 0
WAFA
F
T
Hearts of Oak
2 - 1
CC Ebusua Dwarfs
F
T
Karela FC
2 - 1
Inter Allies
F
T
Dakkada FC
2 - 1
Rivers United FC
F
T
Heartland Owerri
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
F
T
Ifeanyi Ubah United
3 - 1
Warri Wolves FC
F
T
Jigawa Golden Stars
3 - 2
Adamawa United
P
o
s
t
Kano Pillars
v
Enyimba
F
T
Kwara United
2 - 0
Katsina United
F
T
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
MFM FC
P
o
s
t
Nasarawa United
v
Enugu Rangers
F
T
Plateau United
0 - 0
Akwa United
F
T
Wikki Tourist
1 - 2
Sunshine Stars