Live Football : 11 January 2020

Live football scores


 

20:48 (GMT+1)

26 January 2020

F
T
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Arsenal
F
T
Chelsea
3 - 0
Burnley
F
T
Everton
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Leicester City
1 - 2
Southampton
F
T
Manchester United
4 - 0
Norwich City
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 1
Newcastle United
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 1
Liverpool
F
T
Brentford
3 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Barnsley
2 - 1
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Preston North End
F
T
Charlton Athletic
2 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Hull City
0 - 1
Fulham
F
T
Leeds United
0 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Luton Town
1 - 2
Birmingham City
F
T
Middlesbrough
2 - 2
Derby County
F
T
Reading
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Stoke City
0 - 0
Millwall
F
T
Wigan Athletic
0 - 2
Bristol City
C
a
n
c
Blackpool
v
Bury
F
T
Bristol Rovers
0 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Ipswich Town
4 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Oxford United
1 - 3
Rotherham United
F
T
Peterborough United
0 - 0
Gillingham
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Lincoln City
F
T
Southend United
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Sunderland
4 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Cheltenham Town
3 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Mansfield Town
3 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
Colchester United
F
T
Salford City
1 - 2
Northampton Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Newport County
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Swindon Town
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
AFC Fylde
4 - 1
Southport
F
T
Barrow
7 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Chelmsford
4 - 0
Salisbury
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Darlington
0 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Matlock Town
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Halesowen
2 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 2
Aveley
F
T
Kingstonian
1 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Notts County
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Royston Town
3 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 2
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Yeovil Town
4 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Dover
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Blyth Spartans
2 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Hereford
1 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 2
Kettering Town FC
F
T
York City
2 - 0
Telford
F
T
Billericay
2 - 2
Slough Town
F
T
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Dartford
3 - 0
Oxford City
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 3
St.Albans
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Weymouth
1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Manchester City
3 - 1
Everton
F
T
Real Union
0 - 0
CD Calahorra
F
T
Osasuna B
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
Salamanca CF UDS
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
Villarrubia CF
4 - 2
Algeciras
F
T
Club Haro Deportivo
1 - 2
Osasuna
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 3
Real Zaragoza
A
E
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 3
Mirandes
F
T
Zamora
0 - 1
Mallorca
A
E
T
Ebro
1 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Portugalete
0 - 3
Real Betis
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 4
Leganes
A
E
T
Rayo Majadahonda
241 - 1
Tenerife
A
E
T
UD Ibiza
531 - 1
Albacete
F
T
Yeclano
1 - 2
Elche
F
T
CD Badajoz
2 - 1
Las Palmas
F
T
Badalona
2 - 0
Getafe
A
E
T
Cartagena
2 - 4
Girona
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 1
SD Huesca
A
E
T
Recreativo Huelva
540 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Sestao
0 - 4
Athletic Bilbao
A
E
T
Logrones
421 - 1
Cadiz
A
E
T
Marbella FC
141 - 1
Real Valladolid
A
E
T
Orihuela
1 - 2
Villarreal
F
T
UD Tamaraceite
0 - 1
Granada
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Huelva
F
T
CD Tacon
0 - 6
Barcelona
F
T
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
1 - 0
Sevilla
F
T
Cagliari
0 - 2
AC Milan
F
T
Lazio
1 - 0
SSC Napoli
F
T
Inter
1 - 1
Atalanta
F
T
Pro Patria
2 - 3
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Triestina
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
F
T
Rieti
0 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Cavese
3 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Bordeaux
1 - 2
Lyon
F
T
Amiens
1 - 2
Montpellier
F
T
Angers
1 - 1
Nice
F
T
Metz
1 - 0
Strasbourg
F
T
Nimes
2 - 0
Reims
F
T
Toulouse
2 - 5
Brest
F
T
Westerlo
2 - 1
Lommel
F
T
Union St.Gilloise
2 - 3
Oud-Heverlee
Friday, 10 January 2020
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 4
FC Porto
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Boavista
0 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 3
Sporting CP
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Benfica B
4 - 0
Casa Pia
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Estoril
F
T
Chaves
0 - 0
Leixoes
P
o
s
t
Dundee FC
v
Ayr United
F
T
Greenock Morton
3 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
P
o
s
t
Inverness CT
v
Queen of South
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 4
Dundee United
P
o
s
t
Dumbarton
v
Clyde
F
T
East Fife
2 - 2
Airdrieonians
F
T
Forfar Athletic
1 - 1
Raith Rovers
F
T
Peterhead
1 - 3
Falkirk
P
o
s
t
Stranraer
v
Montrose
F
T
Annan Athletic
0 - 4
Elgin City
P
o
s
t
Cowdenbeath
v
Albion Rovers
F
T
Edinburgh City
1 - 2
Queen's Park
F
T
Stenhousemuir
2 - 2
Brechin City
P
o
s
t
Stirling Albion
v
Cove Rangers
F
T
Canada
4 - 1
Barbados
F
T
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Lugano
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
Rangers
6 - 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 2
Eupen
F
T
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Bursaspor
F
T
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Paderborn
F
T
Admira Moedling
5 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
Amstetten
1 - 5
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
BW Linz
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 9
Austria Wien
F
T
Wil
3 - 5
Thun
F
T
Antalyaspor
2 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 1
Young Boys
F
T
Luzern
1 - 1
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
RW Essen
2 - 6
FC Groningen
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 2
Ferencvaros
F
T
Nuernberg
5 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
T
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 3
Duisburg
F
T
Servette
2 - 1
FC Seoul
F
T
Ajax
3 - 1
Club Brugge
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 2
Mainz 05
F
T
Livingston
1 - 1
Anderlecht
F
T
NFC Volos
1 - 3
Xanthi
F
T
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Panetolikos
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Apollon Larissa
F
T
Cardiff Met University
1 - 0
Bala Town
F
T
Carmarthen
2 - 2
Airbus UK Broughton
F
T
Cefn Druids AFC
2 - 3
Penybont
F
T
Connah's Quay
2 - 0
Barry Town
P
o
s
t
Dungannon Swifts
v
Ballymena United
F
T
Glenavon
2 - 2
Institute
F
T
Glentoran
2 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 2
Nea Salamis
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 5
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Dukla Praha
F
T
Pribram
3 - 1
Jablonec
F
T
Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
2 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
F
T
Friburguense
1 - 0
Americano RJ
F
T
Macae
2 - 2
Portuguesa RJ
F
T
Nova Iguacu
4 - 0
America RJ
F
T
Monarcas Morelia
0 - 1
Toluca
F
T
Tijuana
2 - 1
Santos
F
T
Guadalupe FC
5 - 0
La U Universitarios
F
T
Honduras Progreso
1 - 1
CD Vida
F
T
Bahrain U23
2 - 2
Iraq U23
F
T
Australia U23
2 - 1
Thailand U23
F
T
Odisha FC
2 - 0
Mumbai City FC
P
o
s
t
Kuwait SC
v
Al-Shabab SC
F
T
Damac FC
2 - 2
Al-Ettifaq
F
T
Al-Faisaly
0 - 1
Al-Raed
F
T
Al Hilal
3 - 1
Al-Wehda
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC
2 - 2
Melbourne City FC
F
T
Perth Glory
3 - 0
Adelaide United
F
T
Wellington Phoenix B
1 - 1
Southern United
F
T
Waitakere United
2 - 6
Auckland City FC
F
T
TP Mazembe
2 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
FC Platinum
1 - 1
Al Ahly
F
T
Al Hilal Omdurman
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 1
USM Alger
F
T
Petro Atletico
2 - 2
Wydad Casablanca
F
T
AS Vita Club
0 - 2
Esperance
F
T
FC Masr
1 - 3
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
C
a
n
c
Western Stima
v
SoNy Sugar
F
T
MAT Tetouan
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
T
Raja Beni Mellal
0 - 0
OCK Khouribga
F
T
Baroka FC
1 - 0
Polokwane City
F
T
Highlands Park
1 - 4
Stellenbosch FC
F
T
Chippa United
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
F
T
Liberty Professionals FC
1 - 1
Medeama SC