Live Football : 6 December 2019

Live football scores


 

11:47 (GMT+2)

14 July 2020

F
T
Millwall
2 - 2
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Villarreal
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Albacete
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
Racing Santander
2 - 2
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 3
Real Oviedo
F
T
Malaga
2 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Inter
0 - 0
Roma
F
T
Benevento
5 - 0
Trapani
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
T
Ajax
0 - 2
Willem II
F
T
Almere City FC
3 - 0
TOP Oss
F
T
Excelsior
2 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
FC Den Bosch
2 - 2
De Graafschap
F
T
FC Dordrecht
2 - 4
Cambuur
F
T
FC Eindhoven
1 - 4
FC Volendam
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Jong PSV
F
T
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
Telstar
1 - 1
NAC Breda
F
T
Lommel
3 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Boavista
1 - 4
Benfica
F
T
Hobro
0 - 0
AC Horsens
F
T
Schaffhausen
0 - 0
Aarau
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Ergotelis
F
T
Fenerbahce
5 - 2
Genclerbirligi
F
T
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 2
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Slovan Liberec
0 - 3
Slavia Prague
F
T
Arsenal Tula
4 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
F
T
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
4 - 2
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
NK Varazdin
F
T
FC FCSB
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2 - 2
Etar
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
4 - 2
SC Kfar Kasem
F
T
Colon
0 - 2
Aldosivi
Thursday, 5 December 2019
F
T
Aurora
2 - 0
Royal Pari
Friday, 6 December 2019
F
T
Blooming
0 - 3
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
San Jose
3 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Neroca FC
1 - 0
Aizawl
F
T
Indian Arrows
0 - 1
Gokulam FC

China – Cup

F
T
Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Ani Yerevan
0 - 12
Urartu FC II
F
T
BKMA
1 - 2
Lokomotiv
F
T
West Armenia
2 - 1
Sevan
F
T
Aluminium Arak
0 - 0
Mes Kerman
F
T
Elmoadab Tabriz
1 - 1
Gol Reyhan Alborz
F
T
Esteghlal Khuzestan
4 - 1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
F
T
Havadar SC
1 - 1
Arman Gahar Sirjan
F
T
Mes Rafsanjan
3 - 1
Navad Urmia
F
T
Niroye Zamini
1 - 0
Fajr Sepasi
F
T
Qashqai
1 - 0
Damash
F
T
Rayka Babol
0 - 1
Malavan
F
T
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 3
Baadraan Tehran
F
T
Ahli Al-Khalil
4 - 2
Al Quwaat Al Falistinia
F
T
Al-Birah Institution
2 - 0
Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
F
T
Shabab Al-Khalil
4 - 2
Al Ahli Qalqilya
A
E
T
Al-Raed
3 - 1
Al Mojzel
F
T
Al Ain
0 - 2
Al-Taawoun
F
T
Al Najoom
1 - 3
Al Ahli
F
T
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Taee
F
T
Al Nassr FC
4 - 1
Al Bukayriyah
F
T
Al Ain
2 - 1
Al-Sharjah
F
T
Al Fujairah
0 - 1
Al Nasr
F
T
Al Wahda
0 - 4
Al Jazira
F
T
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
5 - 1
Al Wasl SC
F
T
Melbourne City FC
0 - 3
Perth Glory
F
T
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
T
AS Vita Club
0 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
T
Esperance
1 - 0
JS Kabylie

Egypt – Cup

F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Shabab Al Obour
A
E
T
ENPPI
340 - 0
Al Tersana
F
T
SuperSport United
2 - 0
Highlands Park
F
T
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
SC Freiburg